Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 38:07 | 1 | Barkauskas Aidas | 12:31 ( 1) | 12:31 ( 1) |
2 | Dolgovienė Vida | 13:42 ( 4) | 26:13 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Rimkus Mantas | 11:54 ( 1) | 38:07 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai | LTU | 38:21 | 1 | Bačkys Rolandas | 13:07 ( 3) | 13:07 ( 3) |
2 | Ambrazienė Ainė | 12:44 ( 2) | 25:51 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 12:30 ( 2) | 38:21 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | LTU | 39:16 | 1 | Narvydas Simonas | 13:42 ( 4) | 13:42 ( 4) |
2 | Žvinytė Inga | 11:56 ( 1) | 25:38 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Bertašius Rimvydas | 13:38 ( 5) | 39:16 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 42:48 | 1 | Grikšas Rolandas | 14:21 ( 6) | 14:21 ( 6) |
2 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 14:35 ( 6) | 28:56 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Kireilis Tadas | 13:52 ( 6) | 42:48 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Horizontas SK, Klaipėda | LTU | 45:32 | 1 | Stankūnas Mindaugas | 15:10 ( 9) | 15:10 ( 9) |
2 | Andrijauskienė Inga | 14:50 ( 7) | 30:00 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Tėvelis Ričardas | 15:32 ( 9) | 45:32 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Rudamina OK, Rudamina | LTU | 47:11 | 1 | Kniukšta Romualdas | 19:23 (16) | 19:23 (16) |
2 | Šinkūnienė Dovilė | 14:19 ( 5) | 33:42 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Šinkūnas Rimvydas | 13:29 ( 4) | 47:11 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 48:02 | 1 | Radžius Antanas | 16:01 (11) | 16:01 (11) |
2 | Kumpytė Rasa | 16:22 ( 8) | 32:23 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Aleksiejūnas Vytis | 15:39 (10) | 48:02 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 49:33 | 1 | Kriukas Darius | 16:55 (13) | 16:55 (13) |
2 | Macijauskė Daiva | 18:21 ( 9) | 35:16 (10) | ||||
3 | Časas Ramūnas | 14:17 ( 7) | 49:33 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 52:07 | 1 | Rusakevičius Dainius | 14:24 ( 8) | 14:24 ( 8) |
2 | Stankevičienė Aušra | 20:15 (11) | 34:39 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Sriubas Egidijus | 17:28 (11) | 52:07 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Povandeninių šaškių federacija, Kaunas | LTU | 55:18 | 1 | Stasiukaitis Tomas | 16:58 (14) | 16:58 (14) |
2 | Stasiukaitienė Asta | 18:32 (10) | 35:30 (11) | ||||
3 | Bendikas Tomas | 19:48 (14) | 55:18 (10) | ||||
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Bartkaitis Edmundas | dsq | ||
2 | Čekauskaitė Vigita | 28:56 (13) | |||||
3 | Čergelis Donatas | 18:12 (13) | |||||
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jokubauskis Kęstutis | 13:47 ( 5) | 13:47 ( 5) | |
2 | Balčiūnaitė Vilma | dsq | |||||
3 | Buožys Egidijus | 13:21 ( 3) | |||||
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | 14:22 ( 7) | 14:22 ( 7) | |
2 | Grigaliūnaitė Agnė | dsq | |||||
3 | Paukštė Mindaugas | 14:21 ( 8) | |||||
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Šumskas Gytis | 15:15 (10) | 15:15 (10) | |
2 | Bačkienė Rima | dsq | |||||
3 | Klicner Tomas | 18:05 (12) | |||||
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kaupinis Algirdas | 12:45 ( 2) | 12:45 ( 2) | |
2 | Paspirgėlytė Agnė | 13:23 ( 3) | 26:08 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Mendelevičius Mantas | dsq | |||||
Kopa OK, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | 1 | Volkovas Darius | 18:13 (15) | 18:13 (15) | |
2 | Grublienė Živilė | 21:51 (12) | 40:04 (12) | ||||
Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Lelkaitis Valdas | 16:05 (12) | 16:05 (12) |