Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V-35 | Kančys Remigijus | LTU | Origami runners | 38:24 | 3:20 |
2 | V-35 | Pašķevičs Arnis | LAT | ASK Patria, Daugavpils | 42:18 | 3:40 |
3 | V-35 | Žilinsks Roms | LAT | Skrien Jēkabpils!, Jēkabpils | 43:51 | 3:48 |
4 | VYR | Kutyrkin Ivan | LTU | Sorokin Team | 44:23 | 3:51 |
5 | VYR | Krasauskas Rokas | LTU | Kupiškis | 44:45 | 3:53 |
6 | VYR | Žigis Edgaras | LTU | Vilnius | 45:09 | 3:55 |
7 | V-35 | Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | S-Sportas SK | 45:31 | 3:57 |
8 | VYR | Putrius Modestas | LTU | Gargždai | 46:39 | 4:03 |
9 | M-35 | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Kaunas | 47:24 | 4:07 |
10 | MOT | Gečienė Gintarė | LTU | Flow team, Klaipėda | 48:21 | 4:12 |
11 | M-35 | Vasiljevienė Lina | LTU | Aukštaitijos plaukimo triatlono akademija, Ignalina | 48:28 | 4:12 |
12 | VYR | Vasiļjevs Renārs | LAT | SK BULTA, Jēkabpils | 48:44 | 4:14 |
13 | V-35 | Kutyrkin Viačeslav | LTU | Sarokin Team | 49:21 | 4:17 |
14 | VYR | Dudov Dmitry | LTU | Visaginas | 50:57 | 4:25 |
15 | VYR | Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Arboro OK, Minaikiškio k. | 51:07 | 4:26 |
15 | V-35 | Novičenko Eduard | LTU | Šiurpys OK, Zarasai | 51:07 | 4:26 |
17 | VYR | Buitvydas Jonas | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 51:18 | 4:27 |
18 | VYR | Gradeckas Mantas | LTU | Dzūkija BK, Alytus | 51:53 | 4:30 |
18 | MOT | Valūnaitė Iveta | LTU | Dzūkija BK | 51:53 | 4:30 |
20 | V-35 | Žilinskas Darijus | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 52:47 | 4:35 |
21 | V-35 | Varnas Paulius | LTU | Raido team, Rokiškis | 53:41 | 4:40 |
22 | VYR | Pakalnis Žydrūnas | LTU | Utena Runners, Antalgė | 54:59 | 4:46 |
23 | V-35 | Petuchov German | LTU | Visaginas | 55:23 | 4:48 |
24 | V-35 | Butylov Michail | LTU | Maratomanija, Visaginas | 55:35 | 4:50 |
25 | V-35 | Pakštas Marijus | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 56:34 | 4:55 |
26 | VYR | Jurgelevičius Audrius | LTU | Arboro OK, Zarasai | 56:38 | 4:55 |
27 | V-35 | Ludboržs Ainārs | LAT | Rezekne | 56:44 | 4:56 |
28 | V-35 | Gurskij Andžej | LTU | Visaginas | 58:17 | 5:04 |
29 | VYR | Kalinauskas Vainius | LTU | Olimpigzus, Anykščiai | 58:50 | 5:06 |
30 | V-35 | Gruodis Gintaras | LTU | Ignalina | 58:59 | 5:07 |
30 | VYR | Bistrickis Nerijus | LTU | NEKO Runners, Vilnius | 58:59 | 5:07 |
30 | VYR | Zamokas Gediminas | LTU | Vilnius | 58:59 | 5:07 |
33 | VYR | Ryžovs Richards | LTU | Rezekne | 1:00:43 | 5:16 |
34 | V-35 | Stumbrys Modestas | LTU | Zarasai | 1:02:38 | 5:26 |
35 | M-35 | Kriščiokaitienė Jurgita | LTU | Alytus | 1:04:06 | 5:34 |
36 | VYR | Krukonis Matas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:04:10 | 5:34 |
36 | V-35 | Krukonis Ramūnas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:04:10 | 5:34 |
38 | M-35 | Kanapkienė Živilė | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Sidabrinės | 1:04:14 | 5:35 |
39 | V-35 | Poška Vytautas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:05:15 | 5:40 |
40 | V-35 | Novičenko Viktor | LTU | Šiurpys OK, Zarasai | 1:06:08 | 5:45 |
41 | MOT | Jegupenko Anastasija | LTU | Zarasai | 1:06:12 | 5:45 |
42 | V-35 | Nekrašas Nerijus | LTU | Mijau!, Vilnius | 1:06:42 | 5:48 |
43 | MOT | Žilinkskaitė Gintarė | LTU | Utena runners | 1:06:44 | 5:48 |
44 | M-35 | Grike Alise | LAT | BULTA/Daugavpils runners, Daugavpils | 1:06:46 | 5:48 |
45 | M-35 | Kazickaitė Eglė | LTU | Vilnius | 1:07:10 | 5:50 |
46 | M-35 | Bondere Tatjana | LAT | Jonas maratonas BK, Daugavpils | 1:09:03 | 6:00 |
47 | V-35 | Montikas Marius | LTU | NSK Visaggalis, Zarasai | 1:09:12 | 6:01 |
48 | MOT | Šiukščiuvė Diana | LTU | Vėtra BK, Panevėžys | 1:10:44 | 6:09 |
49 | MOT | Gavriušova Jekaterina | LTU | Pociūnai | 1:10:45 | 6:09 |
50 | MOT | Mamedova Karina | LAT | Daugavpils runners, Daugavpils | 1:11:29 | 6:12 |
51 | M-35 | Bekintė Karolina | LTU | Raido team, Rokiškis | 1:14:32 | 6:28 |
52 | VYR | Mamedovs Ruslans | LAT | Daugavpils runners, Daugavpils | 1:15:03 | 6:31 |
52 | MOT | Grike Amanda | LAT | BULTA, Daugavpils | 1:15:03 | 6:31 |
54 | VYR | Guobys Mindaugas | LTU | Zarasai | 1:16:18 | 6:38 |
55 | MOT | Pankjane Marita | LAT | Daugavpils | 1:17:02 | 6:41 |
56 | M-35 | Matulienė Rasa | LTU | Zarasai | 1:17:10 | 6:42 |
57 | V-35 | Zajanckauskas Tomas | LTU | Raido Team, Rokiškis | 1:20:58 | 7:02 |
57 | VYR | Lucka Marius | LTU | Raido team | 1:20:58 | 7:02 |
59 | M-35 | Loca Aija | LAT | Daugavpils runners, Daugavpils | 1:22:31 | 7:10 |
60 | M-35 | Ona Donna | LTU | 1:33:03 | 8:05 | |
61 | MOT | Mackevičienė Rusnė | LTU | Vilnius | 1:34:03 | 8:10 |
62 | V-EJI | Buterlevičius Benas | LTU | Zarasai | 1:36:59 | 8:26 |
63 | V-EJI | Gumerov Rustem | LTU | Visaginas | 1:38:35 | 8:34 |
64 | V-EJI | Januševičius Darius | LTU | Zarasai | 1:45:59 | 9:12 |
65 | V-EJI | Buterlevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:46:00 | 9:13 |
66 | V-EJI | Želvys Kęstutis | LTU | Victoria, Gargždai | 1:47:38 | 9:21 |
66 | V-EJI | Sakeris Rimantas | LTU | Victoria, Gargždai | 1:47:38 | 9:21 |
68 | V-EJI | Buičenka Algirdas | LTU | Zarasai | 1:47:40 | 9:21 |
69 | M-EJI | Kuprytė Jurgita | LTU | Zarasai | 2:00:04 | 10:26 |
70 | V-EJI | Gurskij Vytautas | LTU | Zarasai | 2:00:21 | 10:27 |
71 | M-EJI | Gečiauskienė Ana | LTU | Zarasai | 2:02:40 | 10:40 |
72 | M-EJI | Gurskaja Jelena | LTU | Zarasai | 2:02:43 | 10:40 |
73 | M-EJI | Barkauskaitė Judrė | LTU | Vilnius | 2:03:22 | 10:43 |
74 | V-EJI | Kiškiūnas Stasys | LTU | Vilnius | 2:03:23 | 10:43 |
75 | M-EJI | Vilkauskienė Svetlana | LTU | Zarasai | 2:06:19 | 10:59 |
76 | M-EJI | Bakutienė Zoja | LTU | Zarasai | 2:06:20 | 10:59 |
77 | M-EJI | Putrienė Brigita | LTU | Kauno BMK, Gargždai | 2:11:12 | 11:24 |
78 | M-EJI | Jurgelevičienė Kristina | LTU | Zarasai | 2:11:14 | 11:24 |