Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:33:22 | 1 | Drūlia Tauras | 26:23 ( 1) | 26:23 ( 1) |
2 | Raugas Jogaila | 40:19 ( 7) | 1:06:42 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Murėnas Aleksas | 26:40 ( 1) | 1:33:22 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:40:08 | 1 | Arlauskas Antanas | 33:20 ( 3) | 33:20 ( 3) |
2 | Marcinkevičius Nojus | 33:12 ( 1) | 1:06:32 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Veikšra Giedrius | 33:36 ( 4) | 1:40:08 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Sostinės SC, Vilnius | LTU | 1:46:40 | 1 | Rudys Adrijus | 34:16 ( 5) | 34:16 ( 5) |
2 | Pakarnis Vytautas | 39:05 ( 6) | 1:13:21 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Papreckis Povilas | 33:19 ( 3) | 1:46:40 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 1:52:38 | 1 | Radvilavičius Nauris | 34:08 ( 4) | 34:08 ( 4) |
2 | Valavičius Matas | 44:44 (11) | 1:18:52 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Paužas Emilis | 33:46 ( 5) | 1:52:38 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
SM Gaja 4, Kaunas | LTU | 1:53:51 | 1 | Kantas Joris | 34:22 ( 6) | 34:22 ( 6) |
2 | Kaklauskas Justas | 38:51 ( 4) | 1:13:13 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Bindokas Jokūbas | 40:38 ( 8) | 1:53:51 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | 2:00:15 | 1 | Rubežius Kristupas | 41:33 ( 8) | 41:33 ( 8) |
2 | Žvirzdinas Justas | 38:19 ( 3) | 1:19:52 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Kundrotas Paulius | 40:23 ( 7) | 2:00:15 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
SM Gaja 6, Kaunas | LTU | 2:02:48 | 1 | Kanapė Jokūbas | 40:49 ( 7) | 40:49 ( 7) |
2 | Brimeris Paulius | 39:04 ( 5) | 1:19:53 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Mainonis Julius | 42:55 ( 9) | 2:02:48 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:10:14 | 1 | Sobeckis Agnius | 1:04:15 (16) | 1:04:15 (16) |
2 | Kavoliūnas Nikolas | 35:29 ( 2) | 1:39:44 (12) | ||||
3 | Stankūnas Matas | 30:30 ( 2) | 2:10:14 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:23:46 | 1 | Stumbras Vincas | 52:41 (11) | 52:41 (11) |
2 | Mockus Martynas | 40:53 ( 9) | 1:33:34 (10) | ||||
3 | Milašauskas Kristijonas | 50:12 (10) | 2:23:46 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Sostinės SC 3, Vilnius | LTU | 2:37:42 | 1 | Kedys Povilas | 44:14 (10) | 44:14 (10) |
2 | Kontrimavičius Arnas | 40:26 ( 8) | 1:24:40 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Tunkevičius Martynas | 1:13:02 (13) | 2:37:42 (10) | ||||
11 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 2:47:17 | 1 | Milius Domantas | 59:21 (14) | 59:21 (14) |
2 | Kamandulis Ignas | 45:34 (12) | 1:44:55 (13) | ||||
3 | Urbanavičius Karolis | 1:02:22 (12) | 2:47:17 (11) | ||||
12 |
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:47:19 | 1 | Japšas Arijus | 1:09:48 (17) | 1:09:48 (17) |
2 | Pocevičius Matas | 45:43 (13) | 1:55:31 (15) | ||||
3 | Abromavičius Orestas | 51:48 (11) | 2:47:19 (12) | ||||
13 |
Plungės SRC, Plungė | LTU | 2:47:32 | 1 | Skuodas Kasparas | 44:04 ( 9) | 44:04 ( 9) |
2 | Kaminskas Modestas | 45:55 (14) | 1:29:59 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Palšis Žygimantas Augustas | 1:17:33 (14) | 2:47:32 (13) | ||||
14 |
SM Gaja 5, Kaunas | LTU | 2:59:57 | 1 | Marcinkėnas Ainis | 55:00 (13) | 55:00 (13) |
2 | Paulauskas Linas | 43:12 (10) | 1:38:12 (11) | ||||
3 | Padegimas Domantas | 1:21:45 (15) | 2:59:57 (14) | ||||
Sostinės SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Balčiūnas Vincas | 30:26 ( 2) | 30:26 ( 2) | |
2 | Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė | dsq | |||||
3 | Kriukas Oskaras | 38:06 ( 6) | |||||
SM Gaja 7, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Petraškevičius Lukas | 54:47 (12) | 54:47 (12) | |
2 | Dubauskis Jurgis | 55:20 (15) | 1:50:07 (14) | ||||
3 | Jasiūnas Gabrielius | dsq | |||||
Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Liekis Lukas | 1:02:16 (15) | 1:02:16 (15) | |
2 | Zanizdra Oskaras | 1:01:18 (16) | 2:03:34 (16) | ||||
3 | Mikšytė Rugilė | dsq | |||||
Alytaus SRC, Devyni OK, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Karčiauskas Pijus | dsq | ||
2 | Voveris Eldar | 1:04:54 (17) | |||||
3 | Zhuravlev Ivan | dsq |