Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Robertson Tim | NZL | New Zealand | 14:17 | 3:39 |
2 | M | Regborn Martin | SWE | Sweden | 14:26 | 3:42 |
3 | M | Krivda Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:29 | 3:42 |
4 | M | Harlem Fosser Kasper | NOR | Norway | 14:32 | 3:43 |
4 | M | Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 14:32 | 3:43 |
6 | M | Hadorn Joey | SUI | Switzerland | 14:33 | 3:43 |
7 | M | Key Aston | AUS | Australia | 14:40 | 3:45 |
8 | M | Street Ralph | GBR | Great Britain | 14:49 | 3:47 |
9 | M | Bejmer Max Peter | SWE | Sweden | 14:50 | 3:48 |
10 | M | Eidsmo Havard Sandstad | NOR | Norway | 15:00 | 3:50 |
11 | M | Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:10 | 3:53 |
12 | M | Michiels Yannick | BEL | Belgium | 15:13 | 3:54 |
13 | M | Rancan Riccardo | SUI | Switzerland | 15:14 | 3:54 |
14 | M | Olejnik Michał | POL | Poland | 15:15 | 3:54 |
15 | M | Heikkilä Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 15:19 | 3:55 |
16 | M | Von Krusenstierna Isac | SWE | Sweden | 15:30 | 3:58 |
17 | M | Bonek Jannis | AUT | Austria | 15:32 | 3:58 |
17 | M | Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | 15:32 | 3:58 |
19 | M | Edsen Jakob Ekhard | DEN | Denmark | 15:33 | 3:59 |
20 | M | Kaario Otto | FIN | Finland | 15:34 | 3:59 |
21 | M | Glibov Ruslan | UKR | Ukraine | 15:41 | 4:01 |
22 | M | Ymsen Gernot | AUT | Austria | 15:45 | 4:02 |
23 | M | Crickmore Jonathan Peter | GBR | Great Britain | 15:55 | 4:04 |
24 | M | Jonsson Elias | NOR | Norway | 15:56 | 4:05 |
25 | M | Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 15:58 | 4:05 |
26 | M | Kolbe Colin | GER | Germany | 16:04 | 4:07 |
27 | M | Konotopetz Damian Michael | CAN | Canada | 16:26 | 4:12 |
28 | M | Øbro Emil | DEN | Denmark | 16:34 | 4:14 |
29 | M | Barrett Joseph | USA | United States | 17:05 | 4:22 |
30 | M | Rjabõshkin Sergei | EST | Estonia | 17:11 | 4:24 |
31 | M | Pawlak Bartosz | POL | Poland | 17:15 | 4:25 |
32 | M | Ahlswede Gregory | USA | United States | 17:43 | 4:32 |
33 | M | Graham Robert | CAN | Canada | 18:25 | 4:43 |
34 | M | Arthur Mason | AUS | Australia | 18:28 | 4:44 |
35 | M | Yu Tsz Wai | HKG | Hong Kong | 18:51 | 4:50 |
36 | M | Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 18:52 | 4:50 |
37 | M | Li Chun Ho | HKG | Hong Kong | 19:09 | 4:54 |
38 | M | Nascimento Leandro | BRA | Brasil | 19:42 | 5:03 |
39 | M | Araujo Joacy Dantas De | BRA | Brasil | 20:41 | 5:18 |