Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finland | FIN | 1:34:35 | 1 | Ojala Aaro | 33:11 ( 8) | 33:11 ( 8) |
2 | Arola Topias | 31:30 ( 1) | 1:04:41 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Seppa Touko | 29:54 ( 1) | 1:34:35 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Hungary | HUN | 1:35:58 | 1 | Szabo Marcell | 31:37 ( 4) | 31:37 ( 4) |
2 | Bujdoso Zoltan | 34:06 ( 8) | 1:05:43 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Jonas Ferenc | 30:15 ( 2) | 1:35:58 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:36:49 | 1 | Carlsson Philip | 31:36 ( 3) | 31:36 ( 3) |
2 | Johansson Leo | 34:05 ( 7) | 1:05:41 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Elmblad Axel | 31:08 ( 3) | 1:36:49 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Russia | RUS | 1:37:38 | 1 | Beliakov Mikhail | 33:05 ( 6) | 33:05 ( 6) |
2 | Fomin Daniil | 31:35 ( 2) | 1:04:40 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Stepanov Dmitrii | 32:58 ( 4) | 1:37:38 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:39:36 | 1 | Schmid Pascal | 31:01 ( 1) | 31:01 ( 1) |
2 | Hamel Simon | 32:19 ( 3) | 1:03:20 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Ren Manuele | 36:16 ( 6) | 1:39:36 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Lithuania | LTU | 1:44:38 | 1 | Barauskas Rokas | 32:46 ( 5) | 32:46 ( 5) |
2 | Velde Augusts | 35:29 (12) | 1:08:15 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 36:23 ( 7) | 1:44:38 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Denmark | DEN | 1:46:44 | 1 | Gabs Jonas | 31:17 ( 2) | 31:17 ( 2) |
2 | Agervig Kristiansson Linus | 34:08 ( 9) | 1:05:25 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Steinthal Jacob | 41:19 (16) | 1:46:44 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Austria | AUT | 1:47:29 | 1 | Wolfram Jakob | 34:35 (11) | 34:35 (11) |
2 | Novak Lukas | 35:14 (11) | 1:09:49 (10) | ||||
3 | Bonek Erik | 37:40 (10) | 1:47:29 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Poland | POL | 1:49:52 | 1 | Kurzyp Stanislaw | 33:07 ( 7) | 33:07 ( 7) |
2 | Deredos Bruno | 39:45 (17) | 1:12:52 (11) | ||||
3 | Pesta Piotr | 37:00 ( 9) | 1:49:52 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:54:13 | 1 | Metelka Ondrej | 33:53 (10) | 33:53 (10) |
2 | Malacka Milan | 44:23 (22) | 1:18:16 (17) | ||||
3 | Janovsky Tomas | 35:57 ( 5) | 1:54:13 (10) | ||||
11 |
Italy | ITA | 1:55:52 | 1 | Orler Marco | 34:59 (12) | 34:59 (12) |
2 | Mariani Francesco | 40:13 (18) | 1:15:12 (14) | ||||
3 | Bazan Alberto | 40:40 (15) | 1:55:52 (11) | ||||
12 |
Norway | NOR | 1:57:29 | 1 | Alstad Tobias | 42:37 (23) | 42:37 (23) |
2 | Kittilsen Vegard | 34:17 (10) | 1:16:54 (16) | ||||
3 | Kriszat Lovfald Kornelius | 40:35 (14) | 1:57:29 (12) | ||||
13 |
Portugal | POR | 1:58:09 | 1 | Oliveira Rodrigo | 39:33 (20) | 39:33 (20) |
2 | Mendes Vasco | 37:06 (14) | 1:16:39 (15) | ||||
3 | Lima Tomas Alves | 41:30 (17) | 1:58:09 (13) | ||||
14 |
Belgium | BEL | 1:58:11 | 1 | Arno Simon | 37:29 (17) | 37:29 (17) |
2 | Van Aerschot Aurelien | 41:21 (20) | 1:18:50 (18) | ||||
3 | Amerijckx Cédric | 39:21 (13) | 1:58:11 (14) | ||||
14 |
Estonia | EST | 1:58:11 | 1 | Pritsik Sander | 37:17 (16) | 37:17 (16) |
2 | Künnapas Kustu | 37:00 (13) | 1:14:17 (12) | ||||
3 | Allmann Hando | 43:54 (20) | 1:58:11 (14) | ||||
16 |
Ukraine | UKR | 1:59:23 | 1 | Teremetskyi Tymofii | 36:21 (15) | 36:21 (15) |
2 | Arbuzov Vladyslav | 38:10 (15) | 1:14:31 (13) | ||||
3 | Griaziev Bohdan | 44:52 (21) | 1:59:23 (16) | ||||
17 |
France | FRA | 2:02:04 | 1 | Pannier Axel | 35:55 (14) | 35:55 (14) |
2 | Wymer Kylian | 33:49 ( 5) | 1:09:44 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Basset Basile | 52:20 (23) | 2:02:04 (17) | ||||
18 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:02:41 | 1 | Shterev Veselin | 35:08 (13) | 35:08 (13) |
2 | Ivanov Aleksandar | 45:54 (23) | 1:21:02 (19) | ||||
3 | Neikov Valentin | 41:39 (19) | 2:02:41 (18) | ||||
19 |
Germany | GER | 2:06:46 | 1 | Reichenbach Anselm | 39:32 (19) | 39:32 (19) |
2 | Geiler Till | 48:09 (27) | 1:27:41 (23) | ||||
3 | Imbsweiler Lucas | 39:05 (11) | 2:06:46 (19) | ||||
20 |
Romania | ROU | 2:06:56 | 1 | Catana Alexandru | 46:01 (25) | 46:01 (25) |
2 | Szikszai Csongor | 41:50 (21) | 1:27:51 (25) | ||||
3 | Vigh Lórand Eduard | 39:05 (11) | 2:06:56 (20) | ||||
21 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:07:17 | 1 | Zērnis Emīls | 33:15 ( 9) | 33:15 ( 9) |
2 | Alberings Pauls | 33:52 ( 6) | 1:07:07 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Šolmanis Dāvis | 1:00:10 (24) | 2:07:17 (21) | ||||
22 |
Slovakia | SVK | 2:12:38 | 1 | Jonas Adam | 38:02 (18) | 38:02 (18) |
2 | Feder Medard | 46:40 (25) | 1:24:42 (20) | ||||
3 | Pompura Daniel | 47:56 (22) | 2:12:38 (22) | ||||
23 |
Israel | ISR | 2:34:41 | 1 | Yasur Rotem | 39:56 (21) | 39:56 (21) |
2 | Zamir Sela | 47:42 (26) | 1:27:38 (22) | ||||
3 | Ivri Matan | 1:07:03 (26) | 2:34:41 (23) | ||||
24 |
Belarus | BLR | 2:36:19 | 1 | Skinder Andrei | 44:46 (24) | 44:46 (24) |
2 | Mironov Arseni | 40:50 (19) | 1:25:36 (21) | ||||
3 | Reshetov Alexander | 1:10:43 (27) | 2:36:19 (24) | ||||
25 |
Moldova | MDA | 2:48:44 | 1 | Davidov Iaroslav | 48:28 (26) | 48:28 (26) |
2 | Iurichin Nichita | 54:54 (29) | 1:43:22 (26) | ||||
3 | Iordatii Vladimir | 1:05:22 (25) | 2:48:44 (25) | ||||
26 |
Ireland | IRL | 3:09:29 | 1 | McCullough Aidan | 55:27 (27) | 55:27 (27) |
2 | Elwood Andrew | 52:09 (28) | 1:47:36 (27) | ||||
3 | Hoare Darragh | 1:21:53 (28) | 3:09:29 (26) | ||||
Great Britain | GBR | dsq | 1 | Bunn David | dsq | ||
2 | Grierson Flurry | 32:49 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Gooch Matthew | 36:42 ( 8) | |||||
Spain | ESP | dsq | 1 | Garrido Corral Miguel | dsq | ||
2 | Ferrando Galan Pablo | 39:03 (16) | |||||
3 | Garcia Florencio | 41:38 (18) | |||||
Serbia | SRB | dsq | 1 | Radovanovic Marko | 41:36 (22) | 41:36 (22) | |
2 | Kostic Nikola | 46:05 (24) | 1:27:41 (23) | ||||
3 | Talijan Nikola | dsq |