Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ķemeris Artis | LAT | Aizpute | 50:30.00 | 4:12 |
2 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 53:10.78 | 4:25 |
3 |
Bronsaer S A J | NED | 55:46.97 | 4:38 | |
4 |
Kabašinskas Simonas | LTU | Kaunas | 56:08.84 | 4:40 |
5 |
Carpentier M J | NED | 56:22.70 | 4:41 | |
6 |
Lardenoye S J M | NED | 56:28.57 | 4:42 | |
7 |
Pečkys Artūras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 57:25.89 | 4:47 |
8 |
C Steven | BEL | 57:40.00 | 4:48 | |
9 |
Garbačiūnas Vaidas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaišiadorys | 58:01.34 | 4:50 |
10 |
Bagdanavičius Audrius | LTU | Kaunas | 58:49.19 | 4:54 |
11 |
Matulis Algirdas | LTU | Vilnius | 59:03.63 | 4:55 |
12 |
S Marcel | GER | 59:08.24 | 4:55 | |
13 |
S Friedrich | GER | 59:08.75 | 4:55 | |
14 |
Worch Philipp | GER | 59:09.85 | 4:55 | |
15 |
M Alexander | GER | 59:10.51 | 4:55 | |
16 |
Bok R | NED | 59:15.23 | 4:56 | |
17 |
V Bruno | BEL | 59:31.16 | 4:57 | |
18 |
Olendra Virginijus | LTU | Jomantai, Šilalė | 1:00:28.92 | 5:02 |
19 |
S Johannes | NOR | 1:01:12.69 | 5:06 | |
20 |
Vachteris Gediminas | LTU | 1:03:25.00 | 5:17 | |
21 |
Belkin Vladimir | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:03:38.91 | 5:18 |
22 |
Klimovich Igor | RUS | 1:03:40.97 | 5:18 | |
23 |
Bott Sullivan | GER | 1:04:04.86 | 5:20 | |
24 |
Andrejev Sergej | LTU | Road to the dream, Klaipėda | 1:04:31.49 | 5:22 |
25 |
Braždeika Darius | LTU | Sweat happens, Vilnius | 1:04:33.28 | 5:22 |
26 |
Zobėla Darius | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:04:50.00 | 5:24 |
27 |
Bernaus Josep | GBR | London | 1:05:08.53 | 5:25 |
28 |
Slavinskas Eugenijus | LTU | Arija, Vilnius | 1:05:08.61 | 5:25 |
29 |
Niele J C | NED | 1:05:10.56 | 5:25 | |
30 |
Niauronis Justas | LTU | RE/MAX, Šiauliai | 1:05:24.50 | 5:27 |
31 |
Baden N | NED | 1:05:48.45 | 5:29 | |
32 |
S Simon | GER | 1:05:50.00 | 5:29 | |
33 |
Bazelis Edvardas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:05:50.98 | 5:29 |
34 |
Rauba Kristijonas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:05:52.00 | 5:29 |
35 |
Jarema Robert | POL | 1:05:53.00 | 5:29 | |
36 |
Marherts Andris | LAT | H.T.L., Riga | 1:06:17.48 | 5:31 |
37 |
Gailiūnas Darius | LTU | Vilnius | 1:06:28.17 | 5:32 |
38 |
Burghout J B | NED | 1:06:34.92 | 5:32 | |
39 |
Grigaitis Gediminas | LTU | Y-Club, Vilnius | 1:06:38.60 | 5:33 |
40 |
Matulaitis Edvinas | LTU | Kaunas | 1:06:55.00 | 5:34 |
41 |
Z David | GER | 1:07:08.66 | 5:35 | |
42 |
Balandis Juris | LAT | Marienburgas vilki, Alūksne | 1:07:12.20 | 5:36 |
43 |
W Jonas | GER | 1:07:16.09 | 5:36 | |
44 |
Andriulaitis Kęstutis | LTU | Vilnius | 1:07:20.00 | 5:36 |
45 |
Beldavs Aivars | LAT | Riga | 1:07:41.73 | 5:38 |
46 |
Sturm R | NED | 1:07:52.64 | 5:39 | |
47 |
Beniers W | NED | 1:07:55.69 | 5:39 | |
48 |
Grootveld L N | NED | 1:07:58.00 | 5:39 | |
49 |
Skabeikis Mantas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:08:03.23 | 5:40 |
50 |
Kaydanov Gleb | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:08:06.97 | 5:40 |
51 |
K Jens | GER | 1:08:12.67 | 5:41 | |
52 |
S Sebastian | GER | 1:08:17.30 | 5:41 | |
53 |
Haren R H | NED | 1:08:23.21 | 5:41 | |
54 |
Bardauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Royalpopcorn, Šiauliai | 1:08:27.72 | 5:42 |
55 |
Krendelev Anton | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:08:30.00 | 5:42 |
56 |
Miliukas Žilvinas | LTU | Vėtra BK, Panevėžys | 1:08:39.73 | 5:43 |
57 |
Erdmann Felix | GER | 1:09:20.00 | 5:46 | |
58 |
Rubtcov Artem | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:09:25.45 | 5:47 |
59 |
Maironis Tomas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:09:49.53 | 5:49 |
60 |
Urniežius Tomas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:09:49.66 | 5:49 |
61 |
Janušaitis Jonas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:10:03.66 | 5:50 |
62 |
Matusevičius Laimonas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:10:10.01 | 5:50 |
63 |
Plutulevičius Vaidas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:10:20.46 | 5:51 |
64 |
Cicėnas Emilis | LTU | 1:10:30.00 | 5:52 | |
65 |
N Kenneth | NOR | 1:10:40.26 | 5:53 | |
66 |
R Lukas | GER | 1:12:49.06 | 6:04 | |
67 |
Ignotas Marius | LTU | Vilnius | 1:13:17.15 | 6:06 |
68 |
Otomers Gatis | LAT | Roja | 1:14:30.73 | 6:12 |
69 |
Behrens Andreas | GER | 1:14:38.63 | 6:13 | |
70 |
Kalinas Tomas | LTU | Swedbank, Vilnius | 1:15:16.83 | 6:16 |
71 |
Pačėsa Saulius | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 1:15:16.83 | 6:16 |
72 |
Jonaitis Dovydas | LTU | Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai | 1:16:14.03 | 6:21 |
73 |
Hörnig Marco | GER | 1:16:50.00 | 6:24 | |
74 |
Okhotnikov Oleg | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:17:32.76 | 6:27 |
75 |
Jentzsch David | GER | 1:20:30.00 | 6:42 | |
76 |
Demidenko Aleksey | RUS | VTB, Kaliningrad | 1:20:37.79 | 6:43 |
77 |
Wolf Stefan | GER | 1:21:40.00 | 6:48 | |
78 |
Ūselis Eimantas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:21:51.64 | 6:49 |
79 |
Zablackas Aidas | LTU | Alytus | 1:21:51.70 | 6:49 |
80 |
Artom Micol | LTU | 1:22:41.00 | 6:53 | |
81 |
Žaunerčiks MĀrtiŅš | LAT | Kurbads, Rīga | 1:22:49.00 | 6:54 |
82 |
Skučas Marius | LTU | TriBrö, Garliava | 1:25:00.11 | 7:05 |
83 |
Kahl Andy | GER | 1:25:05.00 | 7:05 | |
84 |
Jastrzębski Sebastian | POL | Ultra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków | 1:25:20.00 | 7:06 |
85 |
Barzdžius Vytautas | LTU | Green team, Šiauliai | 1:26:39.12 | 7:13 |
86 |
Barzdžius Rokas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:26:39.18 | 7:13 |
87 |
Zalewski Pawel | POL | Ultra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków | 1:35:10.66 | 7:55 |
88 |
Kadikis Niklavs | LAT | Sigulda | 1:36:18.78 | 8:01 |
89 |
Peters Michael | GER | 1:37:58.33 | 8:09 | |
90 |
Kazėnas Mindaugas | LTU | Run BnB - bėgikai nuo blaivybės, Vilnius | 1:40:51.85 | 8:24 |
91 |
Isaev Maksim | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:46:36.85 | 8:53 |
92 |
Lind Jorn Morten | NOR | 2:41:15.88 | 13:26 |