auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Murėnas Kasparas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 22:42 | 7:30 |
2 |
Račickas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 23:35 | 7:48 |
3 |
Gineika Julius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:35 | 8:28 |
4 |
Venckus Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:44 | 8:31 |
5 |
Razutis Edilijus | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 25:47 | 8:32 |
6 |
Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 26:03 | 8:37 |
7 |
Strolė Salvijus | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 26:58 | 8:55 |
8 |
Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 27:50 | 9:12 |
9 |
Blohin Gleb | RUS | Princip, Kaliningrad | 29:16 | 9:41 |
10 |
Bazelis Edvardas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 30:23 | 10:03 |
11 |
Karvelis Džiugas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 31:16 | 10:21 |
12 |
Balabanov Gleb | BLR | Balabanov O-team, Minsk | 33:01 | 10:55 |
13 |
Rutkauskas Domantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 34:56 | 11:34 |
14 |
Jadeška Dagnius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 36:11 | 11:58 |
15 |
Kreišmonas Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:50 | 12:11 |
16 |
Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 37:38 | 12:27 |
17 |
Sartanavičius Vakaris | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 37:55 | 12:33 |
18 |
Temenkov Artur | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 43:23 | 14:21 |
19 |
Gražys Emilis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 44:20 | 14:40 |
20 |
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 44:52 | 14:51 |
21 |
Aleksiejūnas Martynas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 45:12 | 14:58 |
22 |
Sidaras Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 45:26 | 15:02 |
23 |
Rutkauskas Pijus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 45:36 | 15:05 |
24 |
Sodaitis Arminas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:00 | 15:13 |
25 |
Sulžickas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:08 | 15:36 |
26 |
Cibulskas Augustas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 47:36 | 15:45 |
27 |
Šidlauskas Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 48:06 | 15:55 |
28 |
Pasiaura Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:11 | 16:17 |
29 |
Gavryluk Taras | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 52:03 | 17:14 |
30 |
Marozas Dominykas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:24:51 | 28:05 |
Maksimov Danielius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Kareckas Kimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Kudarauskas Nojus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
Vasilevičius Ignas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq |