Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia | RUS | 1:39:29 | 1 | Mizonov Sergei | 33:18 ( 2) | 33:18 ( 2) |
2 | Vlasov Nicolai | 33:19 ( 2) | 1:06:37 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Linkevich Igor | 32:52 ( 1) | 1:39:29 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:42:42 | 1 | Salen Robin | 31:48 ( 1) | 31:48 ( 1) |
2 | Eriksson Simon Emanuel | 36:39 ( 6) | 1:08:27 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Sjökvist Henning | 34:15 ( 3) | 1:42:42 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Norway | NOR | 1:43:50 | 1 | Jonsson Isak | 35:36 ( 4) | 35:36 ( 4) |
2 | Heimdal Aslak | 34:11 ( 3) | 1:09:47 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Baklid Jorgen | 34:03 ( 2) | 1:43:50 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:49:21 | 1 | Deininger Lukas | 40:36 (11) | 40:36 (11) |
2 | Müller Nicola | 30:46 ( 1) | 1:11:22 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Boos Corsin | 37:59 ( 5) | 1:49:21 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:50:35 | 1 | Nordstrom Edvin | 36:14 ( 6) | 36:14 ( 6) |
2 | Lindholm Truls Olof | 38:16 ( 8) | 1:14:30 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | 36:05 ( 4) | 1:50:35 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Finland | FIN | 1:51:42 | 1 | Viippola Aapo | 34:17 ( 3) | 34:17 ( 3) |
2 | Asklof Henrik | 36:08 ( 5) | 1:10:25 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Toivanen Elmeri | 41:17 ( 8) | 1:51:42 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:55:32 | 1 | Kotro Vaino | 38:15 ( 8) | 38:15 ( 8) |
2 | Rissanen Roniville | 35:55 ( 4) | 1:14:10 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Nykänen Tomi | 41:22 ( 9) | 1:55:32 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:58:10 | 1 | Gulyaev Vitaly | 38:45 ( 9) | 38:45 ( 9) |
2 | Razumov Vladimir | 38:31 ( 9) | 1:17:16 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Sazykin German | 40:54 ( 7) | 1:58:10 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:01:42 | 1 | Hlavac Ondrej | 36:08 ( 5) | 36:08 ( 5) |
2 | Bartos Vojtech | 39:30 (10) | 1:15:38 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Hasek Jan | 46:04 (11) | 2:01:42 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:03:02 | 1 | Ambrazas Ignas | 36:14 ( 6) | 36:14 ( 6) |
2 | Šulčys Kasparas | 44:10 (12) | 1:20:24 (10) | ||||
3 | Vaitkus Rokas | 42:38 (10) | 2:03:02 (10) | ||||
11 |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:09:35 | 1 | Müller Severin | 40:15 (10) | 40:15 (10) |
2 | Jordi Andri | 41:02 (11) | 1:21:17 (11) | ||||
3 | Mueller Gian Andri | 48:18 (12) | 2:09:35 (11) | ||||
12 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:32:29 | 1 | Poienko Andrii | 42:15 (13) | 42:15 (13) |
2 | Rovnyi Ivan | 45:48 (14) | 1:28:03 (13) | ||||
3 | Trubenok Maksym | 1:04:26 (14) | 2:32:29 (12) | ||||
13 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:39:59 | 1 | Krastev Pavel | 56:36 (15) | 56:36 (15) |
2 | Galov Tihomir | 55:01 (15) | 1:51:37 (15) | ||||
3 | Ivanov Tsvetan | 48:22 (13) | 2:39:59 (13) | ||||
14 |
Italy | ITA | 2:54:35 | 1 | Trettel Mattias | 47:37 (14) | 47:37 (14) |
2 | Deflorian Michele | 1:02:09 (16) | 1:49:46 (14) | ||||
3 | Lauton Francesco | 1:04:49 (15) | 2:54:35 (14) | ||||
Norway 2 | NOR | dsq | 1 | Kamsvaag Styrk | dsq | ||
2 | Wisloff Per Clemet | 37:24 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Froisland Eskil | 40:28 ( 6) | |||||
Latvia | LAT | dsq | 1 | Pļaviņš Niks | 41:48 (12) | 41:48 (12) | |
2 | Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss | 44:58 (13) | 1:26:46 (12) | ||||
3 | Sarksņa Andris | dsq |