Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Z
1 |
Raudonė Zita | LTU | Kaunas | 1:33:21.3 | 4:26 |
Z
2 |
Mataitytė Agnė | LTU | Capital runners, Vilnius | 1:50:15.7 | 5:15 |
Z
3 |
Pētersone Laura | LAT | Matisons runner's club, Kocēnu novads | 1:51:29.5 | 5:18 |
Z
4 |
Kitchen Lauren | GBR | 1:52:07.4 | 5:20 | |
Z
5 |
Varnelytė Ramutė | LTU | Kaunas | 1:53:08.6 | 5:23 |
Z
6 |
Stonkutė Monika | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius | 1:53:38.2 | 5:24 |
Z
7 |
Nizet Fallone | ___ | 1:57:47.0 | 5:36 | |
Z
8 |
Cernevska Lauma | LAT | VSK Noskrien, Riga | 1:58:48.5 | 5:39 |
Z
9 |
Mikuličiūtė Vita | LTU | Naujoji Vilnia | 2:03:59.9 | 5:54 |
Z
10 |
Ficheroulle Benedicte | ___ | 2:05:29.5 | 5:58 | |
Z
11 |
Hincaitė Kristė | LTU | 2:06:33.0 | 6:01 | |
Z
12 |
Smurova Ekaterina | RUS | Kaliningrad | 2:08:25.2 | 6:06 |
Z
13 |
Mažeikė Agnė | LTU | 2:09:08.8 | 6:08 | |
Z
14 |
Urbonienė Aušra | LTU | Kauno r. | 2:09:10.4 | 6:09 |
Z
15 |
Smalakytė Eglė | LTU | Utena | 2:11:11.0 | 6:14 |
Z
16 |
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 2:11:25.9 | 6:15 |
Z
17 |
Gliebutė Justina | LTU | Vilnius | 2:11:29.7 | 6:15 |
Z
18 |
Stukule Ilze | LAT | Kuldiga | 2:12:21.9 | 6:18 |
Z
19 |
Pucena Mara | LAT | Kuldiga | 2:12:22.4 | 6:18 |
Z
20 |
Joničenko Natālija | LAT | Talsu pauguraines zaķi, Stende | 2:12:39.5 | 6:19 |
Z
21 |
Brezgienė Vaida | LTU | Vilnius | 2:15:02.2 | 6:25 |
Z
22 |
Eglīte Sabīne | LAT | Jāņkalni, Cēsis | 2:16:20.3 | 6:29 |
Z
23 |
Mockutė Diana | LTU | Runglorious bastards, Klaipėda | 2:16:39.8 | 6:30 |
Z
24 |
Vasiliauskienė Viktorija | LTU | #unbreakable, Vilnius | 2:17:02.0 | 6:31 |
Z
25 |
Timma Zane | LAT | Katrīna SK, Riga | 2:17:07.5 | 6:31 |
Z
26 |
Rasikienė Dovilė | LTU | Vilnius | 2:17:53.1 | 6:33 |
Z
27 |
Slivinskienė Jūratė | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Vilkaviškis | 2:17:59.6 | 6:34 |
Z
28 |
Kriščiūnienė Neringa | LTU | Vilnius | 2:19:21.9 | 6:38 |
Z
29 |
Loce Linda | LAT | Lynxdojo, Riga | 2:26:46.7 | 6:59 |
Z
30 |
Krieva Iveta | LAT | :), Rīga | 2:29:15.4 | 7:06 |
Z
31 |
Bengtsson Elisabet | SWE | Tungelsta | 2:31:08.4 | 7:11 |
Z
32 |
Grīnberga Agita | LAT | Liepāja | 2:36:20.9 | 7:26 |
Z
33 |
Žalytė Viltė | LTU | Kaunas | 2:37:05.9 | 7:28 |
Z
34 |
Vaitkevičiūtė Eglė | LTU | Kaunas | 2:44:35.1 | 7:50 |
Z
35 |
Kneziūtė Karolina | LTU | Vilnius | 2:46:51.2 | 7:56 |
Z
36 |
Urnikytė Solveiga | LTU | Lietuvos kariuomenė, Gargždai | 2:49:53.0 | 8:05 |
Z
37 |
Zuzevičienė Arūnė | LTU | 4Z | 2:51:53.9 | 8:11 |
Z
38 |
Sidorkovich Julia | RUS | AR, Kaliningrad | 2:54:18.4 | 8:18 |
Z
39 |
Stasiūtė Aurelija | LTU | #unbreakable, Vilnius | 2:54:25.9 | 8:18 |
Z
40 |
Tītmane Dace | LAT | Rīga | 3:02:22.3 | 8:41 |
Z
41 |
Bandariavičiūtė Rita | LTU | Vilnius | 3:06:40.0 | 8:53 |
Z
42 |
Gloda Elina | LAT | Riga | 3:06:40.3 | 8:53 |
Z
43 |
Ozoliņa Ilona | LAT | Exigen services Latvia #optimized4running, Riga | 3:37:59.3 | 10:22 |
Bulkina Marina | LAT | :), Stende | dnf | ||
Zvingevica - Kalniņa Kristine | LAT | Cēsis eco trail, Rīga | dnf |