Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Klasse | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | SUI | W18 | 1:44:15 | 1 | Suter Siri | 35:40 ( 5) | 35:40 ( 5) |
2 | Pezzati Elena | 34:39 ( 3) | 1:10:19 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Deininger Eliane | 33:56 ( 1) | 1:44:15 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Austria | AUT | W18 | 1:50:16 | 1 | Kastner Ylvi | 34:07 ( 1) | 34:07 ( 1) |
2 | Tiefenböck Tina | 36:20 ( 4) | 1:10:27 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Gassner Jasmina | 39:49 (10) | 1:50:16 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Sweden | SWE | W18 | 1:50:21 | 1 | Leufven Johanna Kallvik | 36:35 ( 8) | 36:35 ( 8) |
2 | Wegebro Jenny | 38:44 (11) | 1:15:19 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Envall Isa | 35:02 ( 3) | 1:50:21 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Finland | FIN | W18 | 1:50:29 | 1 | Nurminen Inka | 34:16 ( 3) | 34:16 ( 3) |
2 | Eerola Lotta | 39:55 (12) | 1:14:11 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Tuomisto Anu | 36:18 ( 5) | 1:50:29 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Hungary | HUN | W18 | 1:52:19 | 1 | Vékony Vanda | 38:12 (10) | 38:12 (10) |
2 | Szuromi Hanga | 37:54 ( 8) | 1:16:06 (10) | |||||
3 | Sarkozy Zsofia | 36:13 ( 4) | 1:52:19 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | W18 | 1:52:27 | 1 | Sieglova Eliska | 37:13 ( 9) | 37:13 ( 9) |
2 | Firesova Marketa | 37:26 ( 6) | 1:14:39 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Peterova Jana | 37:48 ( 6) | 1:52:27 ( 6) | |||||
7 | Bulgaria | BUL | W18 | 1:53:58 | 1 | Dermendzhieva Mariya | 34:14 ( 2) | 34:14 ( 2) |
2 | Mitkova Borislava | 41:45 (16) | 1:15:59 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Dyaksova Andreya | 37:59 ( 8) | 1:53:58 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Russia | RUS | W18 | 1:56:28 | 1 | Romanova Anastasia | 35:32 ( 4) | 35:32 ( 4) |
2 | Smirnova Kristina | 40:21 (13) | 1:15:53 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Lazareva Irina | 40:35 (11) | 1:56:28 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Great Britain | GBR | W18 | 1:58:21 | 1 | Molloy Grace | 41:45 (16) | 41:45 (16) |
2 | King Laura | 36:58 ( 5) | 1:18:43 (12) | |||||
3 | Haines Lucy | 39:38 ( 9) | 1:58:21 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Poland | POL | W18 | 1:58:23 | 1 | Cych Agnieszka | 39:19 (13) | 39:19 (13) |
2 | Biederman Adrianna | 45:07 (17) | 1:24:26 (16) | |||||
3 | Morawska Zuzanna | 33:57 ( 2) | 1:58:23 (10) | |||||
11 | Lithuania | LTU | W18 | 2:01:55 | 1 | Traubaitė Judita | 36:09 ( 6) | 36:09 ( 6) |
2 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 38:22 (10) | 1:14:31 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Stančiūtė Kotryna | 47:24 (16) | 2:01:55 (11) | |||||
12 | Norway | NOR | W18 | 2:07:16 | 1 | Vassend Hanne | 36:29 ( 7) | 36:29 ( 7) |
2 | Eide Ragnhild | 34:09 ( 2) | 1:10:38 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Strand Synne | 56:38 (24) | 2:07:16 (12) | |||||
13 | Spain | ESP | W18 | 2:07:50 | 1 | Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo | 38:38 (12) | 38:38 (12) |
2 | Illa Camps Anna | 37:52 ( 7) | 1:16:30 (11) | |||||
3 | Pozo Prada Ines | 51:20 (19) | 2:07:50 (13) | |||||
14 | New Zealand | NZL | W18 | 2:08:08 | 1 | Goodall Danielle | 42:46 (19) | 42:46 (19) |
2 | Tidswell Jenna | 47:31 (19) | 1:30:17 (19) | |||||
3 | Cory Wright Katie | 37:51 ( 7) | 2:08:08 (14) | |||||
15 | Belgium | BEL | W18 | 2:08:34 | 1 | Thiels Hannah | 39:58 (15) | 39:58 (15) |
2 | De Smul Ems | 40:56 (15) | 1:20:54 (14) | |||||
3 | Sillien Marine | 47:40 (17) | 2:08:34 (15) | |||||
16 | Romania | ROU | W18 | 2:09:17 | 1 | Galateanu Daria Ioana | 39:44 (14) | 39:44 (14) |
2 | Galateanu Adela Maria | 40:48 (14) | 1:20:32 (13) | |||||
3 | Timea Virag | 48:45 (18) | 2:09:17 (16) | |||||
17 | Latvia | LAT | W18 | 2:09:35 | 1 | Sirmā Signe | 41:53 (17) | 41:53 (17) |
2 | Ozola Elīza | 46:52 (18) | 1:28:45 (18) | |||||
3 | Alberinga Vilma | 40:50 (12) | 2:09:35 (17) | |||||
18 | France | FRA | W18 | 2:10:40 | 1 | Chatelain Eloise | 54:43 (25) | 54:43 (25) |
2 | Palcau Alina | 33:54 ( 1) | 1:28:37 (17) | |||||
3 | Zoe Villar | 42:03 (13) | 2:10:40 (18) | |||||
19 | Estonia | EST | W18 | 2:16:57 | 1 | Kõivo Kristel | 44:42 (21) | 44:42 (21) |
2 | Telgma Teele | 38:06 ( 9) | 1:22:48 (15) | |||||
3 | Blehner Marie Anna | 54:09 (21) | 2:16:57 (19) | |||||
20 | Slovakia | SVK | W18 | 2:17:15 | 1 | Miklusova Tereza | 38:21 (11) | 38:21 (11) |
2 | Hrabosova Magdalena | 54:12 (23) | 1:32:33 (21) | |||||
3 | Šmelikova Tereza | 44:42 (14) | 2:17:15 (20) | |||||
21 | Ukraine | UKR | W18 | 2:24:19 | 1 | Zapisochna Dariia | 46:29 (22) | 46:29 (22) |
2 | Hoienko Mariia | 51:00 (21) | 1:37:29 (23) | |||||
3 | Kobets Svitlana | 46:50 (15) | 2:24:19 (21) | |||||
22 | Slovenia | SLO | W18 | 2:25:30 | 1 | Jazersek Polona | 43:38 (20) | 43:38 (20) |
2 | Poljansek Nika | 48:45 (20) | 1:32:23 (20) | |||||
3 | Zavrl Zala | 53:07 (20) | 2:25:30 (22) | |||||
23 | Germany | GER | W18 | 2:29:50 | 1 | Hansel Hannah | 42:09 (18) | 42:09 (18) |
2 | Leonhardt Charlotte Meike | 53:02 (22) | 1:35:11 (22) | |||||
3 | Hertel Jasmin | 54:39 (23) | 2:29:50 (23) | |||||
24 | Portugal | POR | W18 | 2:55:18 | 1 | Branco Joana Filipa Rocha | 50:51 (23) | 50:51 (23) |
2 | Lima Helena Alves | 1:03:34 (25) | 1:54:25 (24) | |||||
3 | Pacheco Ana Goncalves | 1:00:53 (26) | 2:55:18 (24) | |||||
25 | Belarus | BLR | W18 | 2:56:24 | 1 | Shpakouskaya Karyna | 55:23 (26) | 55:23 (26) |
2 | Volkova Yana | 1:02:23 (24) | 1:57:46 (25) | |||||
3 | Krauchanka Karyna | 58:38 (25) | 2:56:24 (25) | |||||
26 | Ireland | IRL | W18 | 3:03:33 | 1 | Perkins Emer | 53:56 (24) | 53:56 (24) |
2 | Moran Clodagh | 1:15:05 (26) | 2:09:01 (26) | |||||
3 | McCavana Eadaoin | 54:32 (22) | 3:03:33 (26) | |||||
Turkey | TUR | W18 | dsq | 1 | Bozca Özge | 1:00:50 (27) | 1:00:50 (27) | |
2 | Gokcul Sumeyra | dsq | ||||||
3 | Arslan Hilal | dsq |