Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 35:45 | 4:28 |
2 |
Pavlenko Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 38:26 | 4:48 |
3 |
Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 39:50 | 4:58 |
4 |
Jacobsson Filip | SWE | Sweden | 39:57 | 4:59 |
5 |
Salen Robin | SWE | Sweden | 40:10 | 5:01 |
6 |
Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 40:14 | 5:01 |
7 |
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 40:40 | 5:05 |
8 |
Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 40:52 | 5:06 |
9 |
Toivonen Eevert | FIN | Finland | 40:54 | 5:06 |
10 |
Gulyaev Vitaly | RUS | Russia | 41:12 | 5:09 |
11 |
Ogorodnikov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 41:21 | 5:10 |
12 |
Härkönen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 42:28 | 5:18 |
13 |
Sjökvist Henning | SWE | Sweden | 43:30 | 5:26 |
14 |
Osin Evgenii | RUS | Russia | 44:34 | 5:34 |
15 |
Rissanen Roniville | FIN | Finland | 44:38 | 5:34 |
16 |
Gravir Eivind Ofsthus | NOR | Norway | 44:55 | 5:36 |
17 |
Viippola Aapo | FIN | Finland | 45:00 | 5:37 |
18 |
Tceriukov Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 45:27 | 5:40 |
19 |
Nordstrom Edwin | SWE | Sweden | 46:14 | 5:46 |
20 |
Kutsar Georg Caius | EST | Estonia | 46:18 | 5:47 |
20 |
Boos Noel | SUI | Switzerland | 46:18 | 5:47 |
22 |
Tervala Miska | FIN | Finland | 46:26 | 5:48 |
23 |
Eriksson Simon Emanuel | SWE | Sweden | 47:46 | 5:58 |
24 |
Corradini Francesco | ITA | Italy | 48:01 | 6:00 |
25 |
Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Lithuania | 48:22 | 6:02 |
26 |
Stary Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:27 | 6:03 |
27 |
Lukashevich Vitaliy | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 48:31 | 6:03 |
28 |
Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:43 | 6:05 |
29 |
Astrup Arnesen Ulrik | NOR | Norway | 49:05 | 6:08 |
30 |
Pļaviņš Niks | LAT | Latvia | 49:16 | 6:09 |
31 |
Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | 49:27 | 6:10 |
32 |
Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | 49:41 | 6:12 |
33 |
Dekrét Jakub | SVK | Slovakia | 49:50 | 6:13 |
34 |
Sarksņa Andris | LAT | Latvia | 50:13 | 6:16 |
35 |
Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 51:43 | 6:27 |
36 |
Hlavac Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 52:28 | 6:33 |
37 |
Deininger Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 53:24 | 6:40 |
38 |
Szasz Botond | HUN | Hungary | 54:35 | 6:49 |
39 |
Kuznetsov Nikita | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 55:53 | 6:59 |
40 |
Constantin Cristian | ROU | Romania | 55:58 | 6:59 |
41 |
Biro Sefan Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 56:38 | 7:04 |
42 |
Sorokin Stepan | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:00:53 | 7:36 |
43 |
Kiya Yujiro | JPN | Japan | 1:26:39 | 10:49 |
Toivanen Elmeri | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |