Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Runden | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kornijenko Alionka | LTU | Atletica buja, Klaipėda | 11 | 3:08:20 | 4:27 |
2 |
Shumik Alena | BLR | Dinamo, Brest | 11 | 3:10:38 | 4:31 |
3 |
Makarevich Elena | RUS | Vladivostok | 11 | 3:18:15 | 4:41 |
4 |
Akmanavičiūtė Gitana | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas | 11 | 3:24:39 | 4:51 |
5 |
Tomaševičienė Viktorija | LTU | Laukinis trail, Vilnius | 11 | 3:26:35 | 4:53 |
6 |
Siliuk Renata | LTU | Fortūna OK, Šalčininkai | 11 | 3:28:11 | 4:56 |
7 |
Šlepikaitė Laura | LTU | Jonas maratonas BK, Vilnius | 11 | 3:29:47 | 4:58 |
8 |
Šimkūnaitė Rūta | LTU | Lietuvos draudimas, Vilnius | 11 | 3:36:24 | 5:07 |
9 |
Siemiątkowska Katarzyna | POL | Poznań | 11 | 3:39:51 | 5:12 |
10 |
Steigedal Marion | NOR | Meldal IL, Meldal | 11 | 3:46:10 | 5:21 |
11 |
Gaižiūtė Danguolė | LTU | Danske bank, Vilnius | 11 | 3:46:53 | 5:22 |
12 |
Niespodziana Anna | POL | Rogoziński klub biegacza, Rogoźno | 11 | 3:48:50 | 5:25 |
13 |
Jaworska Liliana | POL | Pulawy | 11 | 3:48:53 | 5:25 |
14 |
Eskola Suvi | FIN | Tampere | 11 | 3:53:59 | 5:32 |
15 |
Stepankevičienė Jolanta | LTU | Valiunas Ellex, Vilnius | 11 | 3:56:31 | 5:36 |
16 |
Lukošiūtė Stanikūnienė Ieva | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:59:08 | 5:40 |
17 |
Sintonen Satu | FIN | Helsinki | 11 | 3:59:45 | 5:40 |
18 |
Čachovskaja Polina | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:00:14 | 5:41 |
19 |
Kubisz Dorota | POL | Wkb meta, Lubliniec | 11 | 4:02:20 | 5:44 |
20 |
Butkutė Dalia | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:10:45 | 5:56 |
21 |
Maasalo Ida | FIN | Sipoo | 11 | 4:12:04 | 5:58 |
22 |
Dijokaitė Ieva | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:14:43 | 6:02 |
23 |
Beldava Linda | LAT | Noskrien VSK, Riga | 11 | 4:14:48 | 6:02 |
24 |
Ruskova Evita | LAT | Noskrien VSK, Riga | 11 | 4:14:49 | 6:02 |
25 |
Džangirašvili Irena | LTU | Jonas maratonas BK, Vilnius | 11 | 4:18:59 | 6:08 |
26 |
Bilenka Iryna | UKR | Run base, Kyiv | 11 | 4:20:11 | 6:09 |
27 |
Belyankova Svetlana | RUS | Moscow | 11 | 4:22:53 | 6:13 |
28 |
Petkevičienė Eglė | LTU | Panevėžys | 11 | 4:23:34 | 6:14 |
29 |
Kunigėlytė Ramunė | LTU | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius | 11 | 4:24:41 | 6:16 |
30 |
Naujokaitytė Giedrė | LTU | Pozityvios idėjos, Vilnius | 11 | 4:25:21 | 6:17 |
31 |
Veipa Dace | LAT | Noskrien VSK, Riga | 11 | 4:28:31 | 6:21 |
32 |
Pidkova Gita | LTU | Perlas, Vilnius | 11 | 4:29:13 | 6:22 |
33 |
Verseckaitė Lina | LTU | Aberystwyth AC, Kuršėnai | 11 | 4:29:46 | 6:23 |
34 |
Biveinienė Viktorija | LTU | TIA active, Nuo likimo nepagėbsi, Vilnius | 11 | 4:33:38 | 6:29 |
35 |
Launonen Minna | FIN | Kuopio | 11 | 4:36:36 | 6:33 |
36 |
Boomgaard Eva | NED | Running junkies, Amsterdam | 11 | 4:36:38 | 6:33 |
37 |
Kazakevičiūtė Igna | LTU | BKA bėga, Vilnius | 11 | 4:40:06 | 6:38 |
38 |
Zaikova Svetlana | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:40:39 | 6:39 |
39 |
Gaidelienė Simona | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:48:10 | 6:49 |
40 |
Sandonavičiūtė Eglė | LTU | Lietuvos draudimas, Vilnius | 11 | 4:51:59 | 6:55 |
41 |
Broka Lelde | LAT | Noskrien VSK, Riga | 11 | 4:59:17 | 7:05 |
42 |
Graudiņa Ina | LAT | Noskrien VSK, Jelgava | 11 | 4:59:18 | 7:05 |
43 |
Gdowska Ewa | POL | Aktywny Walbrzych, Szczawno zdroj | 11 | 5:08:00 | 7:17 |
44 |
Garmutė Milda | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 5:15:16 | 7:28 |
45 |
Kalantienė Božena | LTU | Girteka, Vilnius | 11 | 5:18:15 | 7:32 |