Mannschaft | Teilnehmer | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Titel | Staat | Punkte | Zeit | Nachname, Vorname | Klasse | Punkte | Zeit | |
1 | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 20 | 7:21:02 | Noreika Donatas | V55 | 1:54:41 | ||
Žigilėjus Vėjus | V14 | 1 | 24:05 ( 1) | ||||||
Grašys Vytautas | V35 | 1 | 45:59 ( 1) | ||||||
Lapinskas Andojas | V16 | 1 | 50:18 ( 1) | ||||||
Dienys Algirdas | V12 | 2 | 22:40 ( 2) | ||||||
Markovas Paulius | V35 | 2 | 47:39 ( 2) | ||||||
Lapinskas Ramojus | V16 | 2 | 51:53 ( 2) | ||||||
Šulčienė Jolanta | M40 | 2 | 53:01 ( 2) | ||||||
Zaliauskas Povilas | V18 | 2 | 54:46 ( 2) | ||||||
Šulčys Kasparas | V18 | 3 | 55:03 ( 3) | ||||||
Viliūnas Gediminas | V14 | 4 | 35:38 ( 4) | ||||||
Šulčys Nerijus | V | 4 | 58:09 ( 4) | ||||||
Lapinskas Ernestas | V40 | 7 | 1:14:25 ( 7) | ||||||
Latvys Gediminas | V40 | dsq | |||||||
2 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 26 | 6:40:32 | Dementavičius Tadas | V12 | 1 | 17:20 ( 1) | |
Skučaitė Ugnė | M14 | 1 | 21:56 ( 1) | ||||||
Liegutė Ugnė | M16 | 1 | 31:56 ( 1) | ||||||
Urbonavičiūtė Ema | M16 | 2 | 34:31 ( 2) | ||||||
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | M18 | 2 | 46:52 ( 2) | ||||||
Saulėnienė Jolanta | M50 | 3 | 37:40 ( 3) | ||||||
Šelkovskis Titas | V16 | 3 | 59:24 ( 3) | ||||||
Micevičius Tauras | V12 | 4 | 29:35 ( 4) | ||||||
Grauželis Adomas | V16 | 4 | 1:00:05 ( 4) | ||||||
Saulėnas Paulius | V18 | 5 | 1:01:13 ( 5) | ||||||
Čereška Andrius | V16 | 5 | 1:04:56 ( 5) | ||||||
Vaitkūnaitė Greta | M16 | 6 | 44:16 ( 6) | ||||||
Nenartavičius Kęstutis | V | 6 | 1:04:52 ( 6) | ||||||
Šaltenis Gustas | V16 | 6 | 1:21:18 ( 6) | ||||||
Blažys Gvidas | V16 | 7 | 1:22:12 ( 7) | ||||||
3 | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 33 | 8:13:34 | Juška Gytis | V70 | 1 | 38:20 ( 1) | |
Skaisgirytė Ona | M65 | 1 | 40:55 ( 1) | ||||||
Dienys Vincentas Valdas | V80 | 1 | 53:10 ( 1) | ||||||
Krasuckienė Eglė | M60 | 2 | 42:12 ( 2) | ||||||
Žilienė Asta | M65 | 2 | 45:55 ( 2) | ||||||
Subačius Giedrius | V70 | 2 | 54:50 ( 2) | ||||||
Janušis Gediminas | V | 2 | 56:35 ( 2) | ||||||
Ulevičius Henrikas | V60 | 5 | 44:25 ( 5) | ||||||
Paknys Raimondas | V60 | 7 | 53:24 ( 7) | ||||||
Krasuckis Rimantas | V60 | 10 | 1:03:48 (10) | ||||||
Arasimavičius Vidimantas | V60 | 11 | 1:04:58 (11) | ||||||
Arasimavičius Justas | V | 12 | 1:25:54 (12) | ||||||
Mednikovas Justinas | V | 14 | 1:27:14 (14) | ||||||
4 | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | LTU | 33 | 9:21:01 | Vasilevičius Juozas | V60 | 2 | 40:03 ( 2) | |
Žvinytė Inga | M35 | 2 | 48:30 ( 2) | ||||||
Petrauskas Andrius | V40 | 2 | 55:21 ( 2) | ||||||
Adamavičius Lukas | V14 | 3 | 34:29 ( 3) | ||||||
Šironaitė Austėja | M16 | 3 | 36:45 ( 3) | ||||||
Kanapkienė Živilė | M35 | 3 | 59:32 ( 3) | ||||||
Rameikaitė Evelina | M18 | 3 | 1:06:25 ( 3) | ||||||
Šironaitė Eglė | M | 4 | 1:48:33 ( 4) | ||||||
Petrauskas Albertas | V45 | 5 | 1:13:47 ( 5) | ||||||
Braškys Gustas | V12 | 6 | 37:36 ( 6) | ||||||
Šironas Virgilijus | V55 | 6 | 1:05:31 ( 6) | ||||||
Vaicekauskienė Ieva | M50 | 6 | 1:20:16 ( 6) | ||||||
Kraujelytė Luknė | M16 | 7 | 46:01 ( 7) | ||||||
Šironas Linas | V | 7 | 1:07:38 ( 7) | ||||||
Šironas Andrius | V | 12 | 1:25:54 (12) | ||||||
5 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 43 | 6:47:28 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | M12 | 2 | 25:50 ( 2) | |
Džiaugytė Greta | M12 | 3 | 27:34 ( 3) | ||||||
Nalivaikaitė Aistė | M14 | 4 | 27:42 ( 4) | ||||||
Labutytė Gertrūda | M12 | 4 | 37:38 ( 4) | ||||||
Sokaitė Gertrūda | M16 | 4 | 39:43 ( 4) | ||||||
Radzivonas Benas | V18 | 4 | 57:51 ( 4) | ||||||
Jurkša Juozapas | V12 | 5 | 34:41 ( 5) | ||||||
Mackevičiūtė Monika | M16 | 5 | 40:20 ( 5) | ||||||
Skundaitė Augustė | M12 | 5 | 42:12 ( 5) | ||||||
Banėnas Justinas | V18 | 7 | 1:13:57 ( 7) | ||||||
Beras Lukas | V16 | 8 | 1:30:40 ( 8) | ||||||
Kaleininkas Erikas | V | 15 | 1:39:35 (15) | ||||||
Surgautaitė Migleta | M16 | dsq | |||||||
Šešelgis Arnas | V14 | dsq | |||||||
6 | Devyni OK, Vilnius | LTU | 43 | 9:15:00 | Kondratas Romualdas | V65 | 1 | 32:48 ( 1) | |
Keinienė Laimutė | M60 | 1 | 41:55 ( 1) | ||||||
Jonauskas Genadijus | V50 | 1 | 43:19 ( 1) | ||||||
Ptašekas Julius | V50 | 2 | 47:13 ( 2) | ||||||
Šimėnas Albertas | V65 | 3 | 38:41 ( 3) | ||||||
Mikolavičius Gintaras | V50 | 4 | 56:52 ( 4) | ||||||
Jonauskienė Janina | M50 | 5 | 57:19 ( 5) | ||||||
Navalinskas Tomas | V50 | 6 | 1:10:31 ( 6) | ||||||
Čiapas Bernardas | V35 | 9 | 1:23:58 ( 9) | ||||||
Cikanavičius Marius | V | 11 | 1:22:24 (11) | ||||||
7 | Rudamina OK, Rudamina | LTU | 44 | 9:16:28 | Belickas Eimantas | V55 | 58:09 | ||
Janonis Lukas | V45 | 1:07:17 | |||||||
Šalienė Asta | M45 | 2 | 1:04:58 ( 2) | ||||||
Lukaševičius Juozas | V60 | 3 | 41:44 ( 3) | ||||||
Janonis Saulius | V45 | 3 | 59:18 ( 3) | ||||||
Tomaševskaja Marija | M65 | 3 | 1:04:36 ( 3) | ||||||
Dūda Kostas | V60 | 4 | 42:35 ( 4) | ||||||
Budginas Vytas | V55 | 4 | 53:56 ( 4) | ||||||
Gavėnas Gintaras | V55 | 5 | 58:38 ( 5) | ||||||
Sereikytė-Belickienė Ieva | M35 | 5 | 1:05:07 ( 5) | ||||||
Bielinis Kazys | V60 | 6 | 50:29 ( 6) | ||||||
Oškinis Vytautas | V60 | 9 | 55:07 ( 9) | ||||||
8 | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 38 | 7:51:00 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | M18 | 1 | 41:10 ( 1) | |
Rimkus Mantas | V40 | 1 | 43:59 ( 1) | ||||||
Valaitė Indrė | M | 1 | 1:00:05 ( 1) | ||||||
Rimkus Tautvydas | V14 | 2 | 28:38 ( 2) | ||||||
Nakvosas Vidmantas | V45 | 2 | 53:44 ( 2) | ||||||
Zaveckas Andrius | V40 | 5 | 1:05:00 ( 5) | ||||||
Dambrauskas Simas | V | 10 | 1:15:49 (10) | ||||||
Melis Toon | V | 16 | 1:42:35 (16) | ||||||
9 | Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 21 | 6:41:24 | Misiūnienė Irina | M50 | 1 | 36:38 ( 1) | |
Pocius Remigijus | V65 | 2 | 33:26 ( 2) | ||||||
Keraišytė Emilija | M14 | 3 | 27:25 ( 3) | ||||||
Bogužinskas Tomas | V35 | 3 | 47:42 ( 3) | ||||||
Lažinskienė Dovilė | M | 3 | 1:26:06 ( 3) | ||||||
Šimkonis Andrius | V40 | 4 | 1:00:49 ( 4) | ||||||
Bogužinskienė Audra | M | 5 | 1:49:18 ( 5) | ||||||
Žiaukienė Daiva | M50 | dsq | |||||||
Lažinskas Lukas | V55 | dsq | |||||||
10 | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 13 | 4:44:36 | Vilkelienė Danutė | M55 | 1 | 30:52 ( 1) | |
Vilkelis Jonas | V60 | 1 | 39:11 ( 1) | ||||||
Grigaliūnaitė Agnė | M35 | 1 | 44:35 ( 1) | ||||||
Dūdienė Violeta | M60 | 3 | 46:54 ( 3) | ||||||
Finaženokas Andrejus | V40 | 3 | 59:44 ( 3) | ||||||
Michailova Lida | M60 | 4 | 1:03:20 ( 4) | ||||||
11 | Saulė OK, Vilnius | LTU | 17 | 4:18:24 | Abramikas Kęstutis | V55 | 1 | 37:07 ( 1) | |
Avinaitė Vita | M45 | 1 | 48:44 ( 1) | ||||||
Davidenko Natalija | M50 | 2 | 36:45 ( 2) | ||||||
Valiūnas Kostas | V55 | 2 | 37:43 ( 2) | ||||||
Ziaziulia Ivanas | V55 | 3 | 43:19 ( 3) | ||||||
Bajoriūnas Gediminas | V60 | 8 | 54:46 ( 8) | ||||||
12 | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 11 | 2:42:42 | Mickevičiūtė Ingrida | M12 | 1 | 17:43 ( 1) | |
Bazelis Romas | V18 | 1 | 49:15 ( 1) | ||||||
Jasinskaitė Saulė | M14 | 2 | 23:38 ( 2) | ||||||
Bazelis Edvardas | V12 | 3 | 27:33 ( 3) | ||||||
Čaikovskienė Rūta | M50 | 4 | 44:33 ( 4) | ||||||
13 | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 18 | 5:01:16 | Karčiauskienė Narutė | M70 | 1 | 1:03:56 ( 1) | |
Servienė Rita | M55 | 2 | 45:44 ( 2) | ||||||
Mažuolis Vitalis | V45 | 4 | 1:05:24 ( 4) | ||||||
Cicėnas Rimantas | V50 | 5 | 1:03:34 ( 5) | ||||||
Balčiūnas Domantas | V18 | 6 | 1:02:38 ( 6) | ||||||
Serva Rimantas | V55 | dsq | |||||||
14 | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 9 | 3:41:47 | Januškevičius Regimantas | V45 | 1 | 50:46 ( 1) | |
Ščerbavičius Edvardas | V | 1 | 55:42 ( 1) | ||||||
Kondrotas Raimondas | V50 | 3 | 55:28 ( 3) | ||||||
Bazelienė Olga | M35 | 4 | 59:51 ( 4) | ||||||
15 | Klajūnas OK 2, Molėtai | LTU | 27 | 5:20:11 | Minkevičiūtė Skirmantė | M14 | 5 | 1:51:44 ( 5) | |
Žukauskas Artūras | V55 | 7 | 1:05:38 ( 7) | ||||||
Kraujelis Vieštautas | V12 | 7 | 1:12:43 ( 7) | ||||||
Braškus Laurynas | V | 8 | 1:10:06 ( 8) | ||||||
16 | Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 10 | 2:46:24 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | M35 | 45:47 | ||
Stulgys Mindaugas | V35 | 4 | 49:21 ( 4) | ||||||
Jasinskas Linas | V40 | 6 | 1:11:16 ( 6) | ||||||
17 | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | LTU | 7 | 2:05:31 | Bacienė Evelina | M | 2 | 1:04:16 ( 2) | |
Bacys Modestas | V | 5 | 1:01:15 ( 5) | ||||||
18 | Šilas OK, Prienai | LTU | 12 | 1:46:18 | Jasiūnas Andrius | V35 | 5 | 49:26 ( 5) | |
Arlauskas Rimvydas | V35 | 7 | 56:52 ( 7) | ||||||
19 | Šiurpys OK, Zarasai | LTU | 12 | 2:07:43 | Novičenko Eduard | V | 3 | 56:41 ( 3) | |
Kilbauskas Darius | V | 9 | 1:11:02 ( 9) | ||||||
20 | , Minsk | BLR | 18 | 2:47:39 | Bespalov Roman | V35 | 8 | 1:16:11 ( 8) | |
Bespalov Mikhail | V35 | 10 | 1:31:28 (10) | ||||||
21 | Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 6 | 55:25 | Šegžda Teisutis | V35 | 6 | 55:25 ( 6) |