Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W3 | Aebersold Simona | SUI | Switzerland | 27:25 | 8:34 |
2 | W3 | Bunn Fiona | GBR | Great Britain | 28:35 | 8:55 |
3 | W3 | Štičkova Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:40 | 8:57 |
4 | W3 | Postelnyak Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 29:59 | 9:22 |
5 | W3 | Chaloupska Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:03 | 9:23 |
6 | W3 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:20 | 9:28 |
7 | W3 | Finderup Jensen Caroline | DEN | Denmark | 30:36 | 9:33 |
8 | W3 | Cych Weronika | POL | Poland | 30:52 | 9:38 |
9 | W3 | Dvorianskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 30:53 | 9:39 |
10 | W3 | Klueser Ellen | GER | Germany | 31:37 | 9:52 |
11 | W3 | Haestad Bjornstad Victoria | NOR | Norway | 31:42 | 9:54 |
12 | W3 | Troemborg Aasne Skram | USA | United States | 32:03 | 10:00 |
13 | W3 | Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo | ESP | Spain | 32:06 | 10:01 |
14 | W3 | Jokela Emmi | FIN | Finland | 32:26 | 10:08 |
15 | W3 | Jalava Enni | FIN | Finland | 32:30 | 10:09 |
16 | W3 | Pettersson Elin | SWE | Sweden | 32:31 | 10:09 |
17 | W3 | Waelti Joana | SUI | Switzerland | 32:35 | 10:10 |
17 | W3 | Seeger Isabel | GER | Germany | 32:35 | 10:10 |
19 | W3 | Vassend Tonje | NOR | Norway | 33:04 | 10:20 |
20 | W3 | Weiler Virag | HUN | Hungary | 33:42 | 10:31 |
21 | W3 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 33:48 | 10:33 |
22 | W3 | Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 33:50 | 10:34 |
23 | W3 | Golsäter Linnea | SWE | Sweden | 33:56 | 10:36 |
24 | W3 | Doubson Julia | USA | United States | 34:14 | 10:41 |
25 | W3 | Steer Lanita | AUS | Australia | 34:22 | 10:44 |
26 | W3 | Péntek Gréti | HUN | Hungary | 34:27 | 10:45 |
27 | W3 | Bozkurt Ayse | TUR | Turkey | 34:46 | 10:51 |
28 | W3 | Fernandes Joana | POR | Portugal | 34:54 | 10:54 |
29 | W3 | Gassner Anika | AUT | Austria | 35:12 | 11:00 |
30 | W3 | Giovanelli Anna | ITA | Italy | 35:52 | 11:12 |
31 | W3 | Molloy Lara | NZL | New Zealand | 36:08 | 11:17 |
32 | W3 | Foltzer Cécile | FRA | France | 36:09 | 11:17 |
33 | W3 | Vlasova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 36:31 | 11:24 |
34 | W3 | Dowling Anna | AUS | Australia | 37:06 | 11:35 |
35 | W3 | Stanojevic Olga | SRB | Serbia | 37:27 | 11:42 |
36 | W3 | Rigby Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 37:36 | 11:45 |
37 | W3 | Tammemäe Marie | EST | Estonia | 38:38 | 12:04 |
38 | W3 | Fairbairn Kayla | NZL | New Zealand | 38:59 | 12:10 |
39 | W3 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 40:02 | 12:30 |
40 | W3 | Kracht Agnes Nørgård | DEN | Denmark | 40:06 | 12:31 |
41 | W3 | Yamagishi Natsuki | JPN | Japan | 43:40 | 13:38 |
42 | W3 | Lam Cho Yu | HKG | Hong Kong | 44:11 | 13:48 |
43 | W3 | O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 44:51 | 14:00 |
44 | W3 | Kilic Lale Han | TUR | Turkey | 44:58 | 14:03 |
45 | W3 | Chambers Kirsten | RSA | South Africa | 49:03 | 15:19 |
46 | W3 | Murata Manami | JPN | Japan | 1:00:08 | 18:47 |
47 | W3 | Whitmore Nicole | CAN | Canada | 1:01:25 | 19:11 |
48 | W3 | Dirksen Merel | NED | Netherlands | 1:03:58 | 19:59 |
49 | W3 | Yee Sze Wing | HKG | Hong Kong | 1:07:45 | 21:10 |