Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:48:16 | 1 | Titomers Endijs | 38:20 ( 1) | 38:20 ( 1) |
2 | Ustinovs Edgars | 35:43 ( 3) | 1:14:03 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Upītis Uldis | 34:13 ( 1) | 1:48:16 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Estonia | EST | 1:53:25 | 1 | Pähn Lauri | 38:41 ( 3) | 38:41 ( 3) |
2 | Ollin Heino | 35:30 ( 2) | 1:14:11 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Piirisild Janek | 39:14 ( 5) | 1:53:25 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:53:45 | 1 | Reneslācis Valters | 38:32 ( 2) | 38:32 ( 2) |
2 | Slikšjānis Matīss | 35:26 ( 1) | 1:13:58 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Ulmanis Valts | 39:47 ( 6) | 1:53:45 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Russia | RUS | 2:02:49 | 1 | Zolkin Ivan | 50:09 ( 9) | 50:09 ( 9) |
2 | Kashin Daniil | 37:16 ( 4) | 1:27:25 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Rodionov Bogdan | 35:24 ( 2) | 2:02:49 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:02:55 | 1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 46:08 ( 4) | 46:08 ( 4) |
2 | Germanavičius Pranas | 40:21 ( 5) | 1:26:29 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Germanavičius Martynas | 36:26 ( 4) | 2:02:55 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:11:12 | 1 | Daukšys Algirdas | 51:20 (10) | 51:20 (10) |
2 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | 44:02 ( 6) | 1:35:22 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Vaitkus Rokas | 35:50 ( 3) | 2:11:12 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:27:01 | 1 | Egorov Egor | 49:44 ( 6) | 49:44 ( 6) |
2 | Godlevskiy Evgeniy | 51:47 ( 9) | 1:41:31 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Iufanov mishin Pavel | 45:30 ( 9) | 2:27:01 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:30:01 | 1 | Nenartavičius Tomas | 49:39 ( 5) | 49:39 ( 5) |
2 | Zaliauskas Povilas | 46:06 ( 8) | 1:35:45 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 54:16 (11) | 2:30:01 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:31:41 | 1 | Kljuzin Karel Sander | 54:34 (11) | 54:34 (11) |
2 | Rõõm Rimmo | 55:56 (11) | 1:50:30 (10) | ||||
3 | Kütt Oliver | 41:11 ( 7) | 2:31:41 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:42:16 | 1 | Ulmanis Haralds | 49:58 ( 7) | 49:58 ( 7) |
2 | Kokorēvičs Renārs | 45:09 ( 7) | 1:35:07 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Vainovskis Emīls | 1:07:09 (13) | 2:42:16 (10) | ||||
11 |
Belarus | BLR | 2:44:49 | 1 | Zhahovski Yauhen | 50:04 ( 8) | 50:04 ( 8) |
2 | Yanshyn Daniil | 1:09:16 (12) | 1:59:20 (12) | ||||
3 | Aleksiayonak Timofei | 45:29 ( 8) | 2:44:49 (11) | ||||
12 |
Estonia 3 | EST | 2:44:51 | 1 | Rõõm Andres | 1:04:45 (12) | 1:04:45 (12) |
2 | Zernant Kaarel Hendrik | 53:36 (10) | 1:58:21 (11) | ||||
3 | Kapten Mauno | 46:30 (10) | 2:44:51 (12) | ||||
13 |
Belarus 2 | BLR | 3:56:14 | 1 | Popoy Dzmitry | 1:10:21 (13) | 1:10:21 (13) |
2 | Filipau Aliaksandr | 1:43:52 (13) | 2:54:13 (13) | ||||
3 | Homza Daniil | 1:02:01 (12) | 3:56:14 (13) |