auswählen long sprint
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berggren Amanda | SWE | Sweden | 51:24 | 8:09 |
2 |
Nymalm Amy | FIN | Finland | 51:44 | 8:12 |
3 |
Hugosson Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 51:50 | 8:13 |
4 |
Lundanes Ingrid | NOR | Norway | 52:48 | 8:22 |
5 |
Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 52:52 | 8:23 |
6 |
Néda Agnes Rebeka | ROU | Romania | 52:54 | 8:23 |
7 |
Cechova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:10 | 8:35 |
7 |
Maag Astrid Pedersen | DEN | Denmark | 54:10 | 8:35 |
9 |
Godunova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 54:24 | 8:38 |
10 |
Ronnback Tove | SWE | Sweden | 54:36 | 8:40 |
11 |
Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 54:55 | 8:43 |
12 |
Stahlberg Emilia | FIN | Finland | 55:12 | 8:45 |
13 |
Hanstrom Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 55:20 | 8:46 |
14 |
Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Lithuania | 55:44 | 8:50 |
15 |
Novotna Klara | CZE | Czech Republic | 55:47 | 8:51 |
16 |
Vyhnalkova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 56:13 | 8:55 |
17 |
Trummer Johanna | AUT | Austria | 56:19 | 8:56 |
18 |
Chestova Anna | RUS | Russia | 56:30 | 8:58 |
19 |
Siegert Patricia | GER | Germany | 56:50 | 9:01 |
20 |
Aebischer Valérie | SUI | Switzerland | 56:58 | 9:02 |
21 |
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 57:24 | 9:06 |
22 |
Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 57:47 | 9:10 |
23 |
Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 57:50 | 9:10 |
24 |
Kostrzewska Justyna | POL | Poland | 58:04 | 9:13 |
25 |
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LTU | Lithuania | 58:06 | 9:13 |
26 |
O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 58:42 | 9:19 |
27 |
Seeger Mareike | GER | Germany | 59:14 | 9:24 |
28 |
Kezdy Borbala | HUN | Hungary | 59:23 | 9:25 |
29 |
Koskinen Noora | FIN | Finland | 59:31 | 9:26 |
30 |
Narum Dorte | NOR | Norway | 59:44 | 9:28 |
31 |
Mediantceva Iaroslava | RUS | Russia | 1:00:02 | 9:31 |
32 |
Dakin Pippa | GBR | Great Britain | 1:00:03 | 9:31 |
33 |
Stadler Deborah | SUI | Switzerland | 1:00:43 | 9:38 |
34 |
Mueller Katrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:00:47 | 9:38 |
35 |
Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 1:01:30 | 9:45 |
36 |
Dudoignon Chloé | FRA | France | 1:01:47 | 9:48 |
37 |
Blūmentāle Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 1:02:10 | 9:52 |
38 |
Malysheva Zlata | RUS | Russia | 1:02:37 | 9:56 |
39 |
Androsova Tetyana | UKR | Ukraine | 1:03:04 | 10:00 |
40 |
Avci Elif Gökce | TUR | Turkey | 1:03:13 | 10:02 |
41 |
Walsh Fay | GBR | Great Britain | 1:04:18 | 10:12 |
42 |
Papugova Andrea | SVK | Slovakia | 1:04:34 | 10:14 |
43 |
Rigby Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 1:04:37 | 10:15 |
44 |
Argalasova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:05:41 | 10:25 |
45 |
Murner Marcia | SUI | Switzerland | 1:05:47 | 10:26 |
46 |
Sandstad Malin | NOR | Norway | 1:06:03 | 10:29 |
47 |
Vuitton Marie | FRA | France | 1:06:49 | 10:36 |
48 |
Raudkepp Emily | EST | Estonia | 1:06:59 | 10:37 |
49 |
Giovanelli Anna | ITA | Italy | 1:08:09 | 10:49 |
50 |
Splittorff Nikoline | DEN | Denmark | 1:08:42 | 10:54 |
51 |
Kalcher Hannah | AUT | Austria | 1:10:49 | 11:14 |
52 |
Finderup Jensen Caroline | DEN | Denmark | 1:11:24 | 11:20 |
53 |
Seeger Isabel | GER | Germany | 1:11:25 | 11:20 |
54 |
Tammemäe Marie | EST | Estonia | 1:12:38 | 11:31 |
55 |
Evelin Anna Fesus | HUN | Hungary | 1:12:40 | 11:32 |
56 |
Wzietek Barbara | POL | Poland | 1:12:54 | 11:34 |
57 |
Perkins Meabh | IRL | Ireland | 1:13:41 | 11:41 |
58 |
Culcean Roxana | ROU | Romania | 1:14:38 | 11:50 |
59 |
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto | ESP | Spain | 1:14:41 | 11:51 |
60 |
Basset Juliette | FRA | France | 1:15:03 | 11:54 |
61 |
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | ESP | Spain | 1:15:42 | 12:00 |
62 |
Ricketts Jennifer | GBR | Great Britain | 1:17:11 | 12:15 |
63 |
Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 1:17:29 | 12:17 |
64 |
Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:17:33 | 12:18 |
65 |
Tkachenko Anzhela | UKR | Ukraine | 1:17:54 | 12:21 |
66 |
Gorczyca Maria | POL | Poland | 1:18:18 | 12:25 |
67 |
Habina Daiana Maria | ROU | Romania | 1:18:51 | 12:30 |
68 |
Freimane Anna Eleonora | LAT | Latvia | 1:19:52 | 12:40 |
69 |
Sanguino Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 1:19:55 | 12:41 |
70 |
Sirmā Signe | LAT | Latvia | 1:20:28 | 12:46 |
71 |
Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 1:21:10 | 12:53 |
72 |
Hajnal Dorottya | HUN | Hungary | 1:22:30 | 13:05 |
73 |
Bartha Dorottya Bernadett | ROU | Romania | 1:23:19 | 13:13 |
74 |
Chystyakova Yevheniya | ESP | Spain | 1:28:24 | 14:01 |
75 |
Berger Marlene | AUT | Austria | 1:30:57 | 14:26 |
76 |
Matejickova Lucia | SVK | Slovakia | 1:31:03 | 14:27 |
77 |
Altinisik Hümeyra | TUR | Turkey | 1:31:28 | 14:31 |
78 |
Viikmaa Kristin | EST | Estonia | 1:34:27 | 14:59 |
79 |
Mansoor Dalit | ISR | Israel | 1:34:35 | 15:00 |
80 |
Radovanovic Tija | SRB | Serbia | 1:37:07 | 15:24 |
81 |
Ravnikar Monika | SLO | Slovenia | 1:40:01 | 15:52 |
82 |
Yildirim Beyza | TUR | Turkey | 1:40:04 | 15:53 |
83 |
Selingova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 1:45:29 | 16:44 |
84 |
Gantar Lara | SLO | Slovenia | 1:46:01 | 16:49 |
85 |
Sözbir Rahime | TUR | Turkey | 1:46:29 | 16:54 |
86 |
Tymoshchuk Mariya | UKR | Ukraine | 1:53:56 | 18:05 |
87 |
Panaguta Tatiana | MDA | Moldova | 1:54:08 | 18:06 |
88 |
Vorchylo Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:56:56 | 18:33 |
89 |
Soriano Ramal Maria | ESP | Spain | 1:59:51 | 19:01 |
Moreira Beatriz | POR | Portugal | dnf | ||
Bordeianu Elena | MDA | Moldova | dnf | ||
Zagarodneaia Tatiana | MDA | Moldova | dnf | ||
Arnesen Emma Louise | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
Šofrankova Antónia | SVK | Slovakia | dsq | ||
Beguš Urša | SLO | Slovenia | dsq |