auswählen long sprint
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janošikova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:49 | 7:27 |
2 |
Gassner Jasmina | AUT | Austria | 39:38 | 7:37 |
3 |
Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 42:22 | 8:08 |
4 |
Ruckerova Sarka | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:11 | 8:18 |
5 |
Gardonyi Dora Csilla | HUN | Hungary | 43:23 | 8:20 |
6 |
Hanhijarvi Leenukka | FIN | Finland | 43:40 | 8:23 |
7 |
Morawska Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 45:20 | 8:43 |
8 |
Nurminen Inka | FIN | Finland | 45:46 | 8:48 |
9 |
Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 45:47 | 8:48 |
9 |
Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 45:47 | 8:48 |
11 |
Biederman Adrianna | POL | Poland | 46:04 | 8:51 |
12 |
Pylvanainen Henna | FIN | Finland | 46:23 | 8:55 |
13 |
Villar Zoe | FRA | France | 46:53 | 9:00 |
14 |
Kluser Ellen | GER | Germany | 47:08 | 9:03 |
15 |
Lazareva Irina | RUS | Russia | 47:30 | 9:08 |
15 |
Suter Siri | SUI | Switzerland | 47:30 | 9:08 |
17 |
Pezzati Elena | SUI | Switzerland | 48:09 | 9:15 |
18 |
Obro Ida | DEN | Denmark | 48:51 | 9:23 |
19 |
Kopecka Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 49:17 | 9:28 |
20 |
Chaloupska Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 49:43 | 9:33 |
21 |
Szuromi Hanga | HUN | Hungary | 50:12 | 9:39 |
22 |
Sarkozy Zsofia | HUN | Hungary | 50:53 | 9:47 |
23 |
Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 51:12 | 9:50 |
24 |
Heikkila Tuuli | FIN | Finland | 51:25 | 9:53 |
25 |
Kastner Ylvi | AUT | Austria | 52:25 | 10:04 |
26 |
Kracht Agnes Nørgård | DEN | Denmark | 52:32 | 10:06 |
27 |
Simonsen Annika Gautschi | DEN | Denmark | 53:06 | 10:12 |
28 |
Tiefenböck Tina | AUT | Austria | 53:36 | 10:18 |
29 |
Królik Kinga | POL | Poland | 53:53 | 10:21 |
30 |
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte | GER | Germany | 54:06 | 10:24 |
31 |
Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 54:09 | 10:24 |
32 |
Virag Timea Vanda | ROU | Romania | 54:11 | 10:25 |
33 |
Trummer Rosa | AUT | Austria | 54:19 | 10:26 |
34 |
Mitkova Borislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 54:28 | 10:28 |
35 |
Stanojevic Olga | SRB | Serbia | 54:58 | 10:34 |
36 |
Kõivo Kristel | EST | Estonia | 55:00 | 10:34 |
37 |
Duliūtė Rugilė | LTU | Lithuania | 55:29 | 10:40 |
38 |
Vasilieva Olga | RUS | Russia | 56:11 | 10:48 |
39 |
Galateanu Adela Maria | ROU | Romania | 56:12 | 10:48 |
40 |
Grigoreva Anastasiya | RUS | Russia | 56:22 | 10:50 |
41 |
Palcau Alina | FRA | France | 56:30 | 10:51 |
42 |
Hrabosova Magdalena | SVK | Slovakia | 57:23 | 11:02 |
43 |
Valčiukaitė Aurelija | LTU | Lithuania | 57:24 | 11:02 |
44 |
Lapiņa Laura Elīza | LAT | Latvia | 57:53 | 11:07 |
45 |
Hansel Hannah | GER | Germany | 57:54 | 11:08 |
46 |
Krzheska Eleonora | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 58:12 | 11:11 |
47 |
Thiels Hannah | BEL | Belgium | 58:39 | 11:16 |
48 |
Minati Alessandra | ITA | Italy | 59:12 | 11:23 |
49 |
Termansen Lise Brink | DEN | Denmark | 59:24 | 11:25 |
50 |
Dancheva Vyara | BUL | Bulgaria | 59:38 | 11:28 |
51 |
Esner Betul | TUR | Turkey | 1:00:09 | 11:34 |
52 |
Ocak Zeynep | TUR | Turkey | 1:00:31 | 11:38 |
53 |
Romanova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 1:00:40 | 11:40 |
54 |
Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:00:59 | 11:43 |
55 |
Petrova Yasna | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:01:00 | 11:43 |
56 |
Cigle Magda | LAT | Latvia | 1:02:27 | 12:00 |
57 |
Papusha Kateryna | UKR | Ukraine | 1:02:28 | 12:00 |
58 |
Telgma Teele | EST | Estonia | 1:03:13 | 12:09 |
59 |
Pataki Réka Dalida | HUN | Hungary | 1:03:48 | 12:16 |
60 |
Miklusova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 1:04:06 | 12:19 |
61 |
Alberinga Vilma | LAT | Latvia | 1:04:42 | 12:26 |
62 |
Arno Lucie | BEL | Belgium | 1:07:44 | 13:01 |
63 |
Barclay Elena Marti | ESP | Spain | 1:08:41 | 13:12 |
64 |
De Smul Ems | BEL | Belgium | 1:09:31 | 13:22 |
65 |
Tamas Denisa | ROU | Romania | 1:09:59 | 13:27 |
66 |
Nurm Kelli | EST | Estonia | 1:11:41 | 13:47 |
67 |
Blehner Marie Anna | EST | Estonia | 1:12:04 | 13:51 |
68 |
Sillien Marine | BEL | Belgium | 1:13:06 | 14:03 |
69 |
Le Gland Louise | FRA | France | 1:13:25 | 14:07 |
70 |
Skopāne Elīna | LAT | Latvia | 1:13:27 | 14:07 |
71 |
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo | ESP | Spain | 1:14:29 | 14:19 |
72 |
McCavana Eadaoin | IRL | Ireland | 1:14:30 | 14:19 |
73 |
Tecar Denisa | ROU | Romania | 1:16:02 | 14:37 |
74 |
Selem Alice | ITA | Italy | 1:16:47 | 14:45 |
75 |
Bozca Özge | TUR | Turkey | 1:18:01 | 15:00 |
76 |
Ocvirk Pia | CRO | Croatia | 1:19:27 | 15:16 |
77 |
Ates Serdem Merve | TUR | Turkey | 1:20:41 | 15:30 |
78 |
Dudoignon Marine | FRA | France | 1:20:50 | 15:32 |
79 |
Goenko Mariya | UKR | Ukraine | 1:20:55 | 15:33 |
80 |
Perkins Emer | IRL | Ireland | 1:25:02 | 16:21 |
81 |
Lima Helena Alves | POR | Portugal | 1:28:01 | 16:55 |
82 |
Ruiz Angeles Lopez | ESP | Spain | 1:28:39 | 17:02 |
83 |
Cidorikova Miriam | SVK | Slovakia | 1:35:37 | 18:23 |
84 |
Yakuba Tetiana | UKR | Ukraine | 1:38:43 | 18:59 |
85 |
Krzheska Stefanija | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 1:45:34 | 20:18 |
86 |
Bujor Dana | MDA | Moldova | 1:50:41 | 21:17 |
87 |
Trajkoska Ivana | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 2:00:00 | 23:04 |
Kotliar Polina | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Illa Camps Anna | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
Corostiliova Anastasia | MDA | Moldova | dsq | ||
Buga Iana | MDA | Moldova | dsq |