Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Estonia | EST | 1:36:59 | 1 | Kõivo Kristel | 32:43 ( 1) | 32:43 ( 1) |
2 | Telgma Teele | 32:45 ( 4) | 1:05:28 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Blehner Marie Anna | 31:31 ( 4) | 1:36:59 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Lithuania | LTU | 1:37:49 | 1 | Duliūtė Rugilė | 34:40 ( 6) | 34:40 ( 6) |
2 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 29:33 ( 1) | 1:04:13 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Traubaitė Judita | 33:36 ( 7) | 1:37:49 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Saint Petersburg | RUS | 1:38:21 | 1 | Zaitseva Polina | 33:15 ( 2) | 33:15 ( 2) |
2 | Eltsova Anastasia | 33:41 ( 7) | 1:06:56 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Vasilieva Olga | 31:25 ( 3) | 1:38:21 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:38:38 | 1 | Gedgaudaitė Natalija | 34:53 ( 7) | 34:53 ( 7) |
2 | Drazdauskaitė Viktorija | 31:55 ( 2) | 1:06:48 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Valčiukaitė Aurelija | 31:50 ( 5) | 1:38:38 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Latvia 3 | LAT | 1:39:46 | 1 | Trēziņa Aija Denija | 34:29 ( 4) | 34:29 ( 4) |
2 | Brunere Kristīne | 34:32 ( 8) | 1:09:01 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Caune Agnija | 30:45 ( 1) | 1:39:46 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:39:51 | 1 | Alberinga Vilma | 35:25 ( 8) | 35:25 ( 8) |
2 | Cigle Magda | 33:37 ( 6) | 1:09:02 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Lapiņa Laura Elīza | 30:49 ( 2) | 1:39:51 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:40:08 | 1 | Skopāne Elīna | 33:16 ( 3) | 33:16 ( 3) |
2 | Suta Anna Emīlija | 33:09 ( 5) | 1:06:25 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Rulle Arta Renāte | 33:43 ( 8) | 1:40:08 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Estonia 2 | EST | 1:47:26 | 1 | Nurm Kelli | 37:38 ( 9) | 37:38 ( 9) |
2 | Rooba Kaisa | 32:23 ( 3) | 1:10:01 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kõrvel Lorely | 37:25 (10) | 1:47:26 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Belarus | BLR | 1:55:14 | 1 | Shpakouskaya Karyna | 39:37 (11) | 39:37 (11) |
2 | Tambasava Maryia | 42:30 (11) | 1:22:07 (10) | ||||
3 | Redzkova Viktoryia | 33:07 ( 6) | 1:55:14 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Lithuania 3 | LTU | 1:56:43 | 1 | Tirlikaitė Gabrielė | 37:39 (10) | 37:39 (10) |
2 | Skaisgirytė Justė | 45:18 (12) | 1:22:57 (13) | ||||
3 | Žilionytė Ieva | 33:46 ( 9) | 1:56:43 (10) | ||||
11 |
Belarus 2 | BLR | 2:03:19 | 1 | Volkova Yana | 34:39 ( 5) | 34:39 ( 5) |
2 | Shumskaya Viktoryia | 47:58 (13) | 1:22:37 (11) | ||||
3 | Sasinovich Katsiaryna | 40:42 (11) | 2:03:19 (11) | ||||
12 |
Estonia 3 | EST | 2:08:14 | 1 | Vilberg Tekla liisa | 43:30 (12) | 43:30 (12) |
2 | Kesküla Eliise | 37:22 (10) | 1:20:52 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Pahhomenkova Anastasija | 47:22 (12) | 2:08:14 (12) | ||||
13 |
Belarus 3 | BLR | 2:13:48 | 1 | Shchohaleva Anastasiya | 45:56 (13) | 45:56 (13) |
2 | Krauchanka Karyna | 36:42 ( 9) | 1:22:38 (12) | ||||
3 | Malatok Nadzeya | 51:10 (13) | 2:13:48 (13) |