Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V19 | Braziulis Tomas | LTU | Nike lt | 23:52.2 | 4:20 |
2 | V19 | Aukštikalnis Marius | LTU | Sweco | 23:55.4 | 4:20 |
3 | V40 | Bačkys Rolandas | LTU | Swedbank goes XC | 24:11.1 | 4:23 |
4 | V40 | Ardzijauskas Aidas | LTU | Vilniaus ugniagesiai | 24:24.1 | 4:26 |
5 | V18 | Jankauskas Matas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 24:56.2 | 4:32 |
6 | M19 | Djakova Vera | LTU | Swedbank goes XC | 25:19.4 | 4:36 |
7 | V19 | Sinkevičius Justinas | LTU | Orion XC | 25:41.7 | 4:40 |
8 | V19 | Astrauskas Linas | LTU | Geosportas | 26:12.9 | 4:45 |
9 | V30 | Anskaitis Antanas | LTU | 26:41.4 | 4:51 | |
10 | V30 | Kazlauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Swedbank goes XC 2 | 26:57.0 | 4:54 |
11 | V40 | Rogožin Vladislav | LTU | Vilniaus ugniagesiai | 27:00.0 | 4:54 |
12 | V19 | Barzdaitis Aleksas | LTU | Sweco | 27:01.0 | 4:54 |
13 | V19 | Balsys Artūras | LTU | Sweco | 27:17.2 | 4:57 |
14 | V30 | Urba Mykantas | LTU | Orion XC | 27:20.8 | 4:58 |
15 | V19 | Nareiko Viktor | LTU | Geosportas | 27:30.2 | 5:00 |
16 | V40 | Rudėnas Darius | LTU | Apuokas OK, Vilnius | 27:45.9 | 5:02 |
17 | V30 | Budrevičius Julius Donatas | LTU | Geosportas | 28:08.7 | 5:07 |
18 | V19 | Valaitis Mindaugas | LTU | Vilniaus ugniagesiai | 28:10.1 | 5:07 |
19 | V40 | Šimkus Remigijus | LTU | Sweco | 28:13.0 | 5:07 |
20 | V30 | Gotoveckij Marek | LTU | Vilniaus ugniagesiai | 28:20.2 | 5:09 |
21 | V30 | Rudys Jonas | LTU | Gimme sumuštiniai | 28:24.8 | 5:09 |
22 | V30 | Kavaliauskas Evaldas | LTU | Swedbank goes XC 2 | 30:14.2 | 5:29 |
23 | V30 | Poškus Robertas | LTU | Sweco | 30:16.0 | 5:30 |
24 | V30 | Pekšys Aivaras | LTU | MINI team | 30:48.6 | 5:36 |
25 | V19 | Sinkevičiūtė Vilma | LTU | Orion XC | 31:16.0 | 5:41 |
26 | V19 | Klozevytautas | LTU | 31:29.7 | 5:43 | |
27 | M19 | Šimkuvienė Giulnara | LTU | Sweco | 31:42.9 | 5:45 |
28 | V30 | Panavas Tomas | LTU | Swedbank goes XC 2 | 32:04.3 | 5:49 |
29 | V40 | Soraka Erikas | LTU | 32:46.5 | 5:57 | |
30 | M30 | Pivoriūnė Eglė | LTU | Swedbank goes XC 2 | 32:54.3 | 5:58 |
31 | M30 | Trampaitė Gerda | LTU | Swedbank goes XC | 33:01.0 | 6:00 |
32 | M19 | Indilaitė Evelina | LTU | Geosportas | 33:20.9 | 6:03 |
33 | M40 | Malcienė Laima | LTU | Vilniaus ugniagesiai | 33:26.2 | 6:04 |
34 | V30 | Šumel Žan | LTU | Vilniaus ugniagesiai | 33:26.9 | 6:04 |
35 | V19 | Kulikov Maksim | LTU | Vilniaus ugniagesiai | 33:57.9 | 6:10 |
36 | M30 | Matulevičiūtė Ramunė | LTU | Swedbank goes XC 2 | 35:13.5 | 6:24 |
37 | V19 | Jurkonis Justinas | LTU | Swedbank goes XC 2 | 35:13.7 | 6:24 |
38 | V18 | Jankauskas Morkus | LTU | 36:21.1 | 6:36 | |
39 | M19 | Gliebutė Gabrielė | LTU | Nike lt | 45:32.3 | 8:16 |
40 | V19 | Breidokas Arvydas | LTU | Nike lt | 45:32.6 | 8:16 |