Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:21:01 | 1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 26:37 ( 2) | 26:37 ( 2) |
2 | Saulėnas Paulius | 28:13 ( 4) | 54:50 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kukė Jonas | 26:11 ( 2) | 1:21:01 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 1:21:27 | 1 | Bazelis Romas | 26:24 ( 1) | 26:24 ( 1) |
2 | Zaliauskas Povilas | 27:28 ( 3) | 53:52 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Germanavičius Pranas | 27:35 ( 5) | 1:21:27 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Panevežio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:25:45 | 1 | Repšys Adomas | 31:02 (10) | 31:02 (10) |
2 | Rimša Paulius | 27:17 ( 2) | 58:19 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Balčiūnas Domantas | 27:26 ( 4) | 1:25:45 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 1:25:51 | 1 | Olbrikis Lukas | 28:00 ( 4) | 28:00 ( 4) |
2 | Talandis Augustas Paulius | 30:46 ( 6) | 58:46 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Noruišis Dominykas | 27:05 ( 3) | 1:25:51 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:27:56 | 1 | Mockaitis Rėjus | 27:04 ( 3) | 27:04 ( 3) |
2 | Kaklauskas Emilis | 31:47 ( 7) | 58:51 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Žilovas Nedas | 29:05 ( 8) | 1:27:56 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:33:24 | 1 | Jaseliūnas Ignas | 40:01 (11) | 40:01 (11) |
2 | Ambrazas Ignas | 29:14 ( 5) | 1:09:15 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Vaitkus Rokas | 24:09 ( 1) | 1:33:24 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | 1:37:38 | 1 | Deltuva Pijus | 29:53 ( 7) | 29:53 ( 7) |
2 | Valčiukas Justas | 38:43 (10) | 1:08:36 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Jakučionis Mantas | 29:02 ( 7) | 1:37:38 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:38:31 | 1 | Časas Titas | 30:52 ( 9) | 30:52 ( 9) |
2 | Piličiauskas Divonis | 39:17 (11) | 1:10:09 (10) | ||||
3 | Šulčys Kasparas | 28:22 ( 6) | 1:38:31 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | LTU | 1:43:04 | 1 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 28:07 ( 5) | 28:07 ( 5) |
2 | Barauskas Rokas | 41:55 (12) | 1:10:02 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Mitrikas Darius | 33:02 ( 9) | 1:43:04 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Molėtų SC, Molėtai | LTU | 1:56:00 | 1 | Sugintas Jokimas | 40:47 (12) | 40:47 (12) |
2 | Laurinavičius Mykolas | 33:01 ( 8) | 1:13:48 (11) | ||||
3 | Gurklys Lukas | 42:12 (11) | 1:56:00 (10) | ||||
11 |
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:15:44 | 1 | Andziulis Svajūnas | 1:05:43 (14) | 1:05:43 (14) |
2 | Laigonas Julius | 34:51 ( 9) | 1:40:34 (13) | ||||
3 | Šteinys Rytis | 35:10 (10) | 2:15:44 (11) | ||||
12 |
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:18:20 | 1 | Jankevičius Arnas | 30:41 ( 8) | 30:41 ( 8) |
2 | Davidavičius Aleksandras | 50:29 (13) | 1:21:10 (12) | ||||
3 | Jasiūnas Marius | 57:10 (12) | 2:18:20 (12) | ||||
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Tiriūna Aurimas | 28:19 ( 6) | 28:19 ( 6) | |
2 | Daukšys Algirdas | 27:15 ( 1) | 55:34 ( 3) | ||||
Akademijos gimnazija, Kėdainių r. | LTU | dsq | 1 | Juodis Nerijus | 51:48 (13) | 51:48 (13) | |
2 | Majauskas Elvinas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Balandis Kasparas | dnf | dsq |