Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 1:13:19 | 1 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 23:58 ( 1) | 23:58 ( 1) |
2 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 27:52 ( 3) | 51:50 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 21:29 ( 1) | 1:13:19 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:21:04 | 1 | Liegutė Ugnė | 30:46 ( 6) | 30:46 ( 6) |
2 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | 26:40 ( 2) | 57:26 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 23:38 ( 3) | 1:21:04 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:29:07 | 1 | Kurmin Agnieška | 37:10 (10) | 37:10 (10) |
2 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 29:15 ( 4) | 1:06:25 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Traubaitė Judita | 22:42 ( 2) | 1:29:07 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Panevežio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:33:13 | 1 | Bukučinskaitė Fausta | 32:07 ( 9) | 32:07 ( 9) |
2 | Prūščikaitė Neda | 34:52 ( 8) | 1:06:59 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Staškevičiūtė Raminta | 26:14 ( 5) | 1:33:13 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 1:35:14 | 1 | Merkelytė Rūta | 28:41 ( 4) | 28:41 ( 4) |
2 | Rimkutė Roberta | 32:46 ( 6) | 1:01:27 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Zakaraitė Karolina | 33:47 ( 7) | 1:35:14 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | LTU | 1:39:23 | 1 | Banaitytė Gintarė | 31:47 ( 8) | 31:47 ( 8) |
2 | Mitrikaitė Lina | 41:48 (11) | 1:13:35 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Duliūtė Rugilė | 25:48 ( 4) | 1:39:23 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | 1:56:49 | 1 | Valčiukaitė Aurelija | 25:40 ( 3) | 25:40 ( 3) |
2 | Maceinaitė Rūta | 33:44 ( 7) | 59:24 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Zablackaitė Rūta | 57:25 (11) | 1:56:49 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Molėtų SC, Molėtai | LTU | 2:00:56 | 1 | Rameikaitė Evelina | 50:06 (11) | 50:06 (11) |
2 | Kraujelytė Luknė | 38:33 (10) | 1:28:39 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Šironaitė Austėja | 32:17 ( 6) | 2:00:56 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 2:27:33 | 1 | Makauskaitė Viktorija | 31:42 ( 7) | 31:42 ( 7) |
2 | Barysaitė Ieva | 1:00:47 (12) | 1:32:29 (10) | ||||
3 | Čepeliauskaitė Ieva | 55:04 (10) | 2:27:33 ( 9) | ||||
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Dambrauskaitė Ieva | 25:36 ( 2) | 25:36 ( 2) | |
2 | Kalvaitytė Austėja | 26:12 ( 1) | 51:48 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | dsq | dsq | ||||
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Stankutė Gintarė | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Mockaitytė Aistė | 32:33 ( 5) | dsq | ||||
3 | Stankutė Tautvydė | 37:50 ( 8) | dsq | ||||
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kazimieraitytė Miglė | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Kazanavičiūtė Julija | 37:51 ( 9) | dsq | ||||
3 | Veikutytė Gerda | 46:04 ( 9) | dsq | ||||
Akademijos gimnazija, Kėdainių r. | LTU | dsq | 1 | Brazauskaitė Ugnė | 1:01:50 (12) | 1:01:50 (12) | |
2 | Levickytė Raminta | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Palaimaitė Leonarda | 1:07:46 (12) | dsq | ||||
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Bielevičiūtė Saulė | 29:01 ( 5) | 29:01 ( 5) |