Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MB | Ostlin Anton | SWE | Sweden | 14:56 | 5:20 |
2 | MB | Simosas Otto | FIN | Finland | 15:01 | 5:21 |
3 | MB | Anttonen Antti | FIN | Finland | 15:02 | 5:22 |
4 | MB | Mäkelä Tuomo | FIN | Finland | 15:05 | 5:23 |
5 | MB | Sidorov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 15:17 | 5:27 |
6 | MB | Dišlers Dāvis | LAT | Latvia | 15:30 | 5:32 |
7 | MB | Vaher Sander | EST | Estonia | 15:31 | 5:32 |
8 | MB | Späth Felix | GER | Germany | 15:33 | 5:33 |
9 | MB | Kivikas Kenny | EST | Estonia | 15:34 | 5:33 |
10 | MB | Asmolov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 15:35 | 5:33 |
11 | MB | Capbern Loic | FRA | France | 15:37 | 5:34 |
12 | MB | Silva Luis | POR | Portugal | 15:38 | 5:35 |
13 | MB | Glaner Franz | AUT | Austria | 15:43 | 5:36 |
14 | MB | Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 15:44 | 5:37 |
15 | MB | Wartbichler Christian | AUT | Austria | 15:45 | 5:37 |
16 | MB | Tregubov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 15:51 | 5:39 |
16 | MB | Schorah David James | GBR | Great Britain | 15:51 | 5:39 |
16 | MB | Seppi Marco | ITA | Italy | 15:51 | 5:39 |
19 | MB | Crickmore Jonathan Peter | GBR | Great Britain | 15:56 | 5:41 |
20 | MB | Poliakov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 16:02 | 5:43 |
21 | MB | Popov Artem | RUS | Russia | 16:04 | 5:44 |
22 | MB | Nilsson Simkovics Erik | AUT | Austria | 16:05 | 5:44 |
23 | MB | O Sullivan Hourihan Josh | IRL | Ireland | 16:10 | 5:46 |
24 | MB | Sudarev Oleksiy | UKR | Ukraine | 16:12 | 5:47 |
25 | MB | Tamužs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 16:18 | 5:49 |
26 | MB | Zagonel Giacomo | ITA | Italy | 16:22 | 5:50 |
27 | MB | Siegert Wolfgang | AUT | Austria | 16:23 | 5:51 |
28 | MB | Marcolino Hélder | POR | Portugal | 16:25 | 5:51 |
29 | MB | Tammemäe Lauri | EST | Estonia | 16:40 | 5:57 |
30 | MB | Nikitin Ivan | RUS | Russia | 16:44 | 5:58 |
31 | MB | Van der Ouderaa Francois | BEL | Belgium | 16:58 | 6:03 |
32 | MB | Kamenarov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:14 | 6:09 |
33 | MB | Rjabõshkin Sergei | EST | Estonia | 17:17 | 6:10 |
34 | MB | O Boyle Seamus | IRL | Ireland | 17:19 | 6:11 |
34 | MB | Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 17:19 | 6:11 |
36 | MB | Sabo Bar Guy | ISR | Israel | 17:20 | 6:11 |
37 | MB | Genar Jeremy | BEL | Belgium | 17:21 | 6:11 |
38 | MB | Sõnajalg Ats | EST | Estonia | 17:37 | 6:17 |
39 | MB | Straltsou Vasili | BLR | Belarus | 17:39 | 6:18 |
40 | MB | Ismayilov Shahriyar | AZE | Azerbaijan | 28:48 | 10:17 |
41 | MB | Tuzov Vladislav | AZE | Azerbaijan | 30:06 | 10:45 |
42 | MB | Allahverdiyev Muvassil | AZE | Azerbaijan | 32:57 | 11:46 |
43 | MB | Kazimov Mirali | AZE | Azerbaijan | 33:13 | 11:51 |
44 | MB | Abasov Sergan | AZE | Azerbaijan | 34:58 | 12:29 |
MB | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | ESP | Spain | dnf | ||
MB | Hendrickx Pieter | BEL | Belgium | dsq |