auswählen middle long ms sprint
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W17 | Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | 46:10 | 4:53 |
2 | W17 | Nasi Juliaana | FIN | Finland | 46:19 | 4:54 |
3 | W17 | Nenonen Liisa | FIN | Finland | 46:30 | 4:55 |
4 | W17 | Rusakova Alexandra | RUS | Russia | 46:52 | 4:57 |
5 | W17 | Kuklina Nina | RUS | Russia | 46:56 | 4:58 |
6 | W17 | Kotila Laura | FIN | Finland | 47:00 | 4:58 |
7 | W17 | Suutari Tuuli | FIN | Finland | 47:06 | 4:59 |
7 | W17 | Gustafsson Gabriella | SWE | Sweden | 47:06 | 4:59 |
9 | W17 | Kuznetcova Evgenia | RUS | Russia | 47:13 | 5:00 |
10 | W17 | Glushkova Maria | RUS | Russia | 47:16 | 5:00 |
11 | W17 | Sopova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 47:21 | 5:00 |
12 | W17 | Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen | SWE | Sweden | 47:46 | 5:03 |
13 | W17 | Raudkepp Emily | EST | Estonia | 49:38 | 5:15 |
14 | W17 | Edman Erica | SWE | Sweden | 50:21 | 5:20 |
15 | W17 | Andersson Elsa | SWE | Sweden | 50:27 | 5:20 |
16 | W17 | Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 50:29 | 5:20 |
17 | W17 | Rooma Jonne | EST | Estonia | 52:27 | 5:33 |
18 | W17 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 52:29 | 5:33 |
19 | W17 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 52:35 | 5:34 |
20 | W17 | Braaten Tiril Ruud | NOR | Norway | 52:36 | 5:34 |
21 | W17 | Stepanova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 55:17 | 5:51 |
22 | W17 | Jordi Riina | SUI | Switzerland | 56:59 | 6:02 |
23 | W17 | Kõivo Kristel | EST | Estonia | 57:11 | 6:03 |
24 | W17 | Wankova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 57:14 | 6:03 |
25 | W17 | Alberinga Vilma | LAT | Latvia | 1:05:45 | 6:57 |
26 | W17 | Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 1:07:26 | 7:08 |
27 | W17 | Habina Daiana Maria | ROU | Romania | 1:10:03 | 7:25 |
28 | W17 | Horvatova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:10:38 | 7:28 |
29 | W17 | Toomas Liis | EST | Estonia | 1:12:04 | 7:38 |
30 | W17 | Pilcova Sabina | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:12:08 | 7:38 |
31 | W17 | Tamas Denisa | ROU | Romania | 1:15:12 | 7:57 |
32 | W17 | Culcean Roxana | ROU | Romania | 1:17:45 | 8:14 |
33 | W17 | Nurmanova Guzel | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:22:52 | 8:46 |
34 | W17 | Rybchenko Lyudmyla | UKR | Ukraine | 1:23:09 | 8:48 |