Mannschaft | Teilnehmer | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Titel | Staat | Zeit | Nachname, Vorname | Zeit | |
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:27:29 | Riabkina Tatyana | 26:21 ( 1) | |
Novikova Yulia | 29:41 ( 3) | |||||
Vinogradova Galina | 31:27 ( 8) | |||||
Naumova Natalia | 31:41 ( 9) | |||||
2 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:33:51 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 29:29 ( 2) | |
Paužaitė Sandra | 31:10 ( 7) | |||||
Valaitė Indrė | 33:12 (13) | |||||
Ambrazaitė Vesta | 39:28 (25) | |||||
3 | Estonia | EST | 1:37:16 | Rebane Kirti | 30:27 ( 4) | |
Vanjuk Merike | 33:02 (12) | |||||
Rihma Annika | 33:47 (15) | |||||
4 | Finland | FIN | 1:43:21 | Louhisola Meri | 31:53 (10) | |
Suomalainen Sari | 35:19 (16) | |||||
Kaipiainen Hanna | 36:09 (18) | |||||
5 | France | FRA | 1:48:41 | Bouchet Charlotte | 30:34 ( 5) | |
Foulet Moreau Lauriane | 36:43 (20) | |||||
Roche Fanny | 41:24 (31) | |||||
6 | Norway | NOR | 1:54:22 | Fristad Gøril | 33:31 (14) | |
Bergersen Grethe | 39:41 (27) | |||||
Harstad Guro | 41:10 (29) | |||||
7 | Sweden | SWE | 1:55:37 | Granefelt Stina Ingrid | 32:59 (11) | |
Ahlander Nina | 37:32 (21) | |||||
Nordin Abaji Linda | 45:06 (35) | |||||
Grawé Sofia | 49:02 (38) | |||||
8 | Brazil | BRA | 1:56:35 | Saltori Leticia Da Silva | 35:20 (17) | |
Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria | 40:03 (28) | |||||
Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam | 41:12 (30) | |||||
Lenz Elaine Dalmares | 52:47 (45) | |||||
9 | Belgium | BEL | 2:13:21 | Scheir Mira | 39:35 (26) | |
Van de Velde Liesbeth | 42:27 (32) | |||||
Deschepper Aurelie | 51:19 (43) | |||||
Pluymers Helena | 59:32 (52) | |||||
10 | Romania | ROU | 2:25:57 | Boagiu Rusescu Iuliana | 45:17 (36) | |
Luchian Oana | 49:35 (40) | |||||
Hepcal Andreea Corina | 51:05 (42) | |||||
11 | Denmark | DEN | 2:27:21 | Reime Lea | 43:49 (33) | |
Hadberg Astrid | 50:30 (41) | |||||
Toft Isabella | 53:02 (46) | |||||
12 | Turkey | TUR | 2:29:31 | Üzen Sengül | 44:11 (34) | |
Ates Elif | 49:12 (39) | |||||
Selcuk Deniz | 56:08 (48) | |||||
Bilgin Sakire | 58:43 (51) | |||||
13 | United States | USA | 2:30:00 | Culberg Hannah | 38:43 (23) | |
Anderson Maiya | 48:44 (37) | |||||
Debons Virginia | 1:02:33 (53) | |||||
14 | Venezuela | VEN | 3:35:14 | Bogarin Munoz Betsy Griselda | 57:01 (49) | |
Becerra Garcia Josmaira | 1:07:38 (54) | |||||
Ascensao Navarro Michelle | 1:30:35 (55) | |||||
Campos Romero Yaimar | dsq | |||||
15 | Netherlands | NED | 1:32:31 | Bakker Geke | 38:11 (22) | |
De Geus Chantal | 54:20 (47) | |||||
16 | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 1:36:21 | Moldasheva Elmira | 38:51 (24) | |
Khasanova Riana | 57:30 (50) | |||||
Vlassova Mariya | dsq | |||||
17 | Poland | POL | 30:53 | Lajn Daria | 30:53 ( 6) | |
18 | Slovenia | SLO | 36:23 | Flerin Mojca | 36:23 (19) | |
19 | Germany | GER | 52:32 | Günther Melanie | 52:32 (44) | |
Keller Gina | dsq |