Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M20 | Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 34:48 | 5:11 |
2 | M20 | Bakken Jonas Madslien | NOR | Norway | 35:36 | 5:18 |
3 | M20 | Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 36:05 | 5:23 |
4 | M20 | Shalin Sergei | RUS | Russia | 36:33 | 5:27 |
5 | M20 | Shalakhin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 37:02 | 5:31 |
6 | M20 | Lofthus Dag | NOR | Norway | 37:11 | 5:32 |
7 | M20 | Walheim Sixten | SWE | Sweden | 37:19 | 5:34 |
8 | M20 | Karppinen Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 37:31 | 5:35 |
9 | M20 | Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 37:34 | 5:36 |
10 | M20 | Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | 37:56 | 5:39 |
11 | M20 | Aikio Santeri | FIN | Finland | 38:44 | 5:46 |
12 | M20 | Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 38:48 | 5:47 |
13 | M20 | Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 39:37 | 5:54 |
14 | M20 | Meier Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 39:55 | 5:57 |
15 | M20 | Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 40:02 | 5:58 |
16 | M20 | Khusnutdinov Timur | RUS | Russia | 40:28 | 6:02 |
17 | M20 | Ahlbäck Emil | NOR | Norway | 40:32 | 6:02 |
17 | M20 | Dmitriev Maxim | RUS | Russia | 40:32 | 6:02 |
19 | M20 | Svartholm Joar | SWE | Sweden | 40:45 | 6:04 |
20 | M20 | Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | 41:00 | 6:07 |
21 | M20 | Fors Simon | SWE | Sweden | 41:15 | 6:09 |
22 | M20 | Ericson Martin | SWE | Sweden | 41:54 | 6:15 |
23 | M20 | Pimenov Viacheslav | RUS | Russia | 42:39 | 6:21 |
24 | M20 | Laugesaar Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 42:51 | 6:23 |
25 | M20 | Saal Andres | EST | Estonia | 43:49 | 6:32 |
26 | M20 | Klaska Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:07 | 6:35 |
27 | M20 | Salén Filip | SWE | Sweden | 44:10 | 6:35 |
28 | M20 | Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:54 | 6:42 |
29 | M20 | Canella Samuele | ITA | Italy | 46:01 | 6:52 |
30 | M20 | Comina Mattia | ITA | Italy | 46:10 | 6:53 |
31 | M20 | Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 46:43 | 6:58 |
32 | M20 | Slanzi Giordano | ITA | Italy | 47:06 | 7:01 |
33 | M20 | Neumann Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:42 | 7:07 |
34 | M20 | Baunis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 48:00 | 7:09 |
35 | M20 | Truttmann Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 48:06 | 7:10 |
35 | M20 | Sārs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 48:06 | 7:10 |
37 | M20 | Šnuparek Vaclav | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:20 | 7:12 |
38 | M20 | Taube Emīls Henrijs | LAT | Latvia | 49:09 | 7:20 |
39 | M20 | Libotean Stefan | ROU | Romania | 52:19 | 7:48 |
40 | M20 | Bormotov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 53:52 | 8:02 |
41 | M20 | Hajdu Szasa | HUN | Hungary | 54:19 | 8:06 |
42 | M20 | Gröll Matthias | AUT | Austria | 56:01 | 8:21 |
43 | M20 | Wickert Adrian | AUT | Austria | 1:00:32 | 9:02 |
44 | M20 | Kryvasheev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 1:01:08 | 9:07 |
45 | M20 | Watanabe Yuki | JPN | Japan | 1:02:37 | 9:20 |
46 | M20 | Cozma Raimond | ROU | Romania | 1:03:14 | 9:26 |
47 | M20 | Linnus Kristjan | EST | Estonia | 1:03:17 | 9:26 |
48 | M20 | Ponev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:07:50 | 10:07 |
M20 | Pauser Jakob | AUT | Austria | dnf | ||
M20 | Nenonen Lauri | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
M20 | Kalvaitis Danius | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
M20 | Cicėnas Povilas | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
M20 | Lukouski Vitali | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
M20 | Franko David | SVK | Slovakia | dsq |