auswählen sprint middle long ms
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Engström Josefine | SWE | Sweden | 13:20 | 4:46 |
2 | W | Malchikova Polina | RUS | Russia | 13:28 | 4:49 |
3 | W | Mörsky Sonja | FIN | Finland | 13:31 | 4:50 |
4 | W | Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 13:32 | 4:51 |
5 | W | Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 13:36 | 4:52 |
6 | W | Tarasenko Yulia | RUS | Russia | 13:41 | 4:54 |
7 | W | Richardsson Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 13:49 | 4:57 |
8 | W | Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 13:50 | 4:57 |
8 | W | Novikova Olga | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 13:50 | 4:57 |
10 | W | Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:04 | 5:02 |
11 | W | Svir Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 14:06 | 5:03 |
12 | W | Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 14:18 | 5:07 |
13 | W | Strub Carmen | SUI | Switzerland | 14:22 | 5:08 |
14 | W | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:24 | 5:09 |
15 | W | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | NOR | Norway | 14:29 | 5:11 |
16 | W | Olsson Anna Magdalena | SWE | Sweden | 14:39 | 5:15 |
17 | W | Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 14:41 | 5:15 |
18 | W | Honkimaa Anni | FIN | Finland | 14:45 | 5:17 |
19 | W | Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 14:52 | 5:19 |
20 | W | Rost Bente | SWE | Sweden | 14:54 | 5:20 |
21 | W | Randakova Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:55 | 5:20 |
22 | W | Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 14:56 | 5:21 |
23 | W | Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 14:58 | 5:21 |
24 | W | Kovarova Kristyna | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:10 | 5:26 |
25 | W | Lövald Hellberg Christina | NOR | Norway | 15:11 | 5:26 |
26 | W | Tunis Pernilla | FIN | Finland | 15:14 | 5:27 |
27 | W | Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 15:20 | 5:29 |
28 | W | Vaaranen Sari | FIN | Finland | 15:34 | 5:34 |
29 | W | Dimitrova Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | 15:36 | 5:35 |
30 | W | Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 15:37 | 5:35 |
31 | W | Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 16:02 | 5:44 |
32 | W | Bois Maria | SWE | Sweden | 16:21 | 5:51 |
33 | W | Moldasheva Elmira | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 16:23 | 5:52 |
34 | W | Jagher Elena | ITA | Italy | 17:11 | 6:09 |
35 | W | Fenyvesi Laura | HUN | Hungary | 17:12 | 6:09 |
36 | W | Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 17:36 | 6:18 |
37 | W | Korol Svitlana | UKR | Ukraine | 17:38 | 6:19 |
38 | W | Gogoreva Ina | BLR | Belarus | 18:17 | 6:33 |
39 | W | Yurok Irina | BLR | Belarus | 18:32 | 6:38 |
40 | W | Sluta Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 18:45 | 6:43 |
41 | W | Murer Johanna | ITA | Italy | 18:56 | 6:47 |
42 | W | Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:24 | 6:57 |
43 | W | Monsorno Stefania | ITA | Italy | 19:44 | 7:04 |
44 | W | Fesenko Vitalina | UKR | Ukraine | 20:37 | 7:23 |
45 | W | Bialekova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 21:46 | 7:48 |
46 | W | Hepcal Andreea Corina | ROU | Romania | 22:24 | 8:01 |
47 | W | Crawford Sharon | USA | United States | 24:23 | 8:44 |