auswählen sprint middle long ms
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 9:54 | 4:20 |
2 | W20 | Ulvensøen Anna | NOR | Norway | 10:07 | 4:26 |
3 | W20 | Koskela Salla | FIN | Finland | 10:48 | 4:44 |
4 | W20 | Närhi Anna | FIN | Finland | 10:52 | 4:45 |
5 | W20 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 10:53 | 4:46 |
5 | W20 | Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 10:53 | 4:46 |
7 | W20 | Pärnik Piret | EST | Estonia | 10:57 | 4:48 |
8 | W20 | Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | 10:59 | 4:49 |
9 | W20 | Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | 11:03 | 4:50 |
10 | W20 | Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 11:13 | 4:55 |
11 | W20 | Benjaminsen Andrine | NOR | Norway | 11:17 | 4:56 |
12 | W20 | Ulvensøen Marta | NOR | Norway | 11:18 | 4:57 |
13 | W20 | Kortyleva Veronika | RUS | Russia | 11:22 | 4:59 |
14 | W20 | Oborina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 11:23 | 4:59 |
14 | W20 | Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 11:23 | 4:59 |
16 | W20 | Valkonen Oona | FIN | Finland | 11:25 | 5:00 |
17 | W20 | Nilsson Lindgren Lisa | SWE | Sweden | 11:27 | 5:01 |
18 | W20 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Lithuania | 11:31 | 5:03 |
19 | W20 | Raisanen Mira | FIN | Finland | 11:47 | 5:10 |
20 | W20 | Wickbom Evelina | SWE | Sweden | 11:53 | 5:12 |
21 | W20 | Radygina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 11:54 | 5:13 |
22 | W20 | Potapova Anna | RUS | Russia | 12:05 | 5:17 |
23 | W20 | Neumannova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:08 | 5:19 |
23 | W20 | Ruppenthal Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 12:08 | 5:19 |
25 | W20 | Rundhaug Mathilde | NOR | Norway | 12:10 | 5:20 |
26 | W20 | Šimkova Johanka | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:33 | 5:30 |
26 | W20 | Moiseenko Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 12:33 | 5:30 |
28 | W20 | Haltof Ewa | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:35 | 5:31 |
29 | W20 | Misharina Irina | RUS | Russia | 12:42 | 5:34 |
30 | W20 | Maijala Milla | FIN | Finland | 12:43 | 5:34 |
30 | W20 | Bergstrom Emma | SWE | Sweden | 12:43 | 5:34 |
32 | W20 | Kleger Sarah | SUI | Switzerland | 12:46 | 5:35 |
33 | W20 | Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 12:58 | 5:41 |
34 | W20 | Ventura Alice | ITA | Italy | 13:10 | 5:46 |
35 | W20 | Lapsiņa Sigita | LAT | Latvia | 13:29 | 5:54 |
36 | W20 | Čamane Zane | LAT | Latvia | 13:32 | 5:56 |
37 | W20 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Lithuania | 13:35 | 5:57 |
38 | W20 | Bruns Rieke | GER | Germany | 13:42 | 6:00 |
39 | W20 | Shimanuki Natsumi | JPN | Japan | 13:58 | 6:07 |
40 | W20 | Caserotti Camilla | ITA | Italy | 14:10 | 6:12 |
41 | W20 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | AUT | Austria | 14:11 | 6:13 |
42 | W20 | Krūmiņa Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 14:18 | 6:16 |
43 | W20 | Pacher Lisa | AUT | Austria | 14:55 | 6:32 |
44 | W20 | Yazykova Daria | BLR | Belarus | 14:58 | 6:33 |
45 | W20 | Zaliauskaitė Algirda | LTU | Lithuania | 15:10 | 6:39 |
46 | W20 | Karpenko Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 15:35 | 6:50 |
47 | W20 | Tkachuk Viktoriya | UKR | Ukraine | 16:11 | 7:05 |
48 | W20 | Karpenko Darya | UKR | Ukraine | 16:27 | 7:12 |
49 | W20 | Samalazova Aliaksandra | BLR | Belarus | 17:38 | 7:44 |
50 | W20 | Paknis Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 18:10 | 7:58 |
51 | W20 | Fesenko Alina | UKR | Ukraine | 18:43 | 8:12 |
W20 | Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Lithuania | dsq |