auswählen sprint middle long ms
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 12:20 | 3:54 |
2 | M | Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:23 | 3:55 |
3 | M | Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 12:27 | 3:57 |
4 | M | Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 12:39 | 4:00 |
5 | M | Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 12:43 | 4:02 |
6 | M | Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 12:47 | 4:03 |
7 | M | Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 12:49 | 4:04 |
8 | M | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 12:50 | 4:04 |
9 | M | Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 12:56 | 4:06 |
10 | M | Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 12:57 | 4:06 |
11 | M | Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 13:13 | 4:11 |
12 | M | Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 13:14 | 4:12 |
13 | M | Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 13:17 | 4:13 |
14 | M | Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 13:20 | 4:13 |
14 | M | Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 13:20 | 4:13 |
16 | M | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 13:21 | 4:14 |
16 | M | Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 13:21 | 4:14 |
18 | M | Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 13:27 | 4:16 |
19 | M | Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 13:28 | 4:16 |
19 | M | Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 13:28 | 4:16 |
21 | M | Pukema Hannu Pekka | FIN | Finland | 13:29 | 4:16 |
22 | M | Karlsson Adam | SWE | Sweden | 13:31 | 4:17 |
23 | M | Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 13:32 | 4:17 |
24 | M | Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 13:36 | 4:19 |
25 | M | Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 13:38 | 4:19 |
26 | M | Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:41 | 4:20 |
27 | M | Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 13:45 | 4:21 |
27 | M | Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 13:45 | 4:21 |
29 | M | Sorokin Mikhail | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 13:46 | 4:22 |
30 | M | Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 13:51 | 4:23 |
30 | M | Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 13:51 | 4:23 |
32 | M | Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 13:52 | 4:24 |
33 | M | Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 13:55 | 4:25 |
34 | M | Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 14:03 | 4:27 |
35 | M | Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 14:08 | 4:29 |
35 | M | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 14:08 | 4:29 |
37 | M | Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 14:09 | 4:29 |
38 | M | Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:12 | 4:30 |
39 | M | Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 14:13 | 4:30 |
40 | M | Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:14 | 4:31 |
41 | M | Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:17 | 4:32 |
42 | M | Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 14:20 | 4:33 |
43 | M | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 14:25 | 4:34 |
44 | M | Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 14:33 | 4:37 |
45 | M | Dimitrov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:43 | 4:40 |
46 | M | Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 14:47 | 4:41 |
46 | M | Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 14:47 | 4:41 |
48 | M | Horie Morihiro | JPN | Japan | 15:11 | 4:49 |
48 | M | Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 15:11 | 4:49 |
50 | M | Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 15:14 | 4:50 |
51 | M | Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 15:17 | 4:51 |
52 | M | Widmann Thomas | ITA | Italy | 15:19 | 4:51 |
53 | M | Burgov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 15:46 | 5:00 |
54 | M | Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 15:52 | 5:02 |
55 | M | Zvontsov Igor | BLR | Belarus | 15:53 | 5:02 |
56 | M | Pazhukh Yaroslav | UKR | Ukraine | 16:08 | 5:07 |
57 | M | Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 16:17 | 5:10 |
58 | M | Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 16:20 | 5:11 |
58 | M | Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 16:20 | 5:11 |
60 | M | Kozachynskyy Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 16:21 | 5:11 |
61 | M | Gaidai Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 16:29 | 5:13 |
62 | M | Walker Gregory | USA | United States | 16:32 | 5:14 |
63 | M | Harizanov Boiko | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:24 | 5:31 |
64 | M | Cupcea Stelian Vasile | ROU | Romania | 17:55 | 5:41 |
65 | M | Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 18:49 | 5:58 |
66 | M | Fedaryshkin Aliaksandr | BLR | Belarus | 19:20 | 6:08 |
67 | M | Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 19:29 | 6:11 |
68 | M | Chorni Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 19:32 | 6:12 |
69 | M | Pleban Scott | USA | United States | 19:42 | 6:15 |
70 | M | Labanouski Anatoli | BLR | Belarus | 23:16 | 7:23 |
71 | M | Vankevich Dmitrii | BLR | Belarus | 27:58 | 8:52 |
M | Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | dsq |