Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | NOR | Norway | 23:44 | 5:04 |
2 | M | Leandersson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 24:53 | 5:19 |
3 | M | Boström Olle | SWE | Sweden | 25:10 | 5:22 |
4 | M | Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 25:13 | 5:23 |
5 | M | Ridefelt Albin | SWE | Sweden | 25:25 | 5:26 |
6 | M | Hansen Rasmus Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 25:26 | 5:26 |
7 | M | Street Ralph | GBR | Great Britain | 25:27 | 5:26 |
8 | M | Merl Robert | AUT | Austria | 25:39 | 5:29 |
9 | M | Schwartz Sørensen Søren | DEN | Denmark | 25:43 | 5:30 |
10 | M | Howald Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 25:50 | 5:31 |
11 | M | Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 25:51 | 5:31 |
12 | M | Blanes Reig Andreu | ESP | Spain | 25:55 | 5:32 |
13 | M | Runesson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 25:59 | 5:33 |
14 | M | Podziński Rafał | POL | Poland | 26:23 | 5:38 |
15 | M | Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 26:44 | 5:43 |
16 | M | Ødum Marius Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 26:49 | 5:44 |
17 | M | Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 26:53 | 5:45 |
18 | M | Nakonechnyi Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 27:09 | 5:48 |
19 | M | Andersson Rassmus | SWE | Sweden | 27:25 | 5:51 |
20 | M | Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 27:26 | 5:52 |
21 | M | Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 27:31 | 5:53 |
22 | M | Heinaro Einari | FIN | Finland | 27:33 | 5:53 |
23 | M | Pawlak Bartosz | POL | Poland | 27:36 | 5:54 |
24 | M | Boesen Andreas Hougaard | DEN | Denmark | 27:48 | 5:56 |
25 | M | Prunsche Christoph | GER | Germany | 27:55 | 5:58 |
26 | M | Stucki Nicolai | SUI | Switzerland | 28:16 | 6:02 |
27 | M | Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 28:26 | 6:04 |
28 | M | Skogstad Yngve | NOR | Norway | 28:39 | 6:07 |
29 | M | Mikkola Oskari | FIN | Finland | 29:09 | 6:14 |
30 | M | Fleurent Théo | FRA | France | 29:10 | 6:14 |
31 | M | Suominen Miika | FIN | Finland | 29:11 | 6:14 |
32 | M | Hirvikallio Joni | FIN | Finland | 29:18 | 6:16 |
32 | M | Kubat Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:18 | 6:16 |
34 | M | Zhitukhin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 29:35 | 6:19 |
35 | M | Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 29:36 | 6:19 |
36 | M | Mcleod Alasdair | GBR | Great Britain | 29:37 | 6:20 |
37 | M | Nykodym Miloš | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:55 | 6:23 |
38 | M | Brändli Simon | SUI | Switzerland | 30:15 | 6:28 |
39 | M | Denzler Alain | SUI | Switzerland | 30:52 | 6:36 |
40 | M | Dallavalle Roberto | ITA | Italy | 31:11 | 6:40 |
41 | M | Hodkinson Peter James | GBR | Great Britain | 31:15 | 6:41 |
42 | M | Petržela Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:27 | 6:43 |
43 | M | Jones Kristian Mark | GBR | Great Britain | 31:28 | 6:43 |
44 | M | Garcia Dengra Ricardo | ESP | Spain | 31:39 | 6:46 |
45 | M | Mcdonald Scott | NZL | New Zealand | 32:07 | 6:52 |
46 | M | Ogden Matthew | NZL | New Zealand | 32:10 | 6:52 |
47 | M | Kretzschmar Matthias | GER | Germany | 32:31 | 6:57 |
48 | M | Prochazka David | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:52 | 7:01 |
49 | M | Segal Eran | ISR | Israel | 32:56 | 7:02 |
50 | M | Tamužs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 33:07 | 7:05 |
51 | M | Kivikas Kenny | EST | Estonia | 33:08 | 7:05 |
52 | M | Hadač Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:38 | 7:11 |
53 | M | Danielsen Vegard | NOR | Norway | 33:58 | 7:15 |
54 | M | Edsen Jakob Ekhard | DEN | Denmark | 34:42 | 7:25 |
55 | M | Friedrichs Bjarne | GER | Germany | 36:09 | 7:43 |
56 | M | Martinkus Mantas | LTU | Lithuania | 37:35 | 8:02 |
57 | M | Karjus Jonatan | EST | Estonia | 38:25 | 8:13 |
58 | M | Michiels Yannick | BEL | Belgium | 39:16 | 8:23 |
59 | M | Joly Francois | FRA | France | 40:05 | 8:34 |
60 | M | Hewelt Maciej | POL | Poland | 40:38 | 8:41 |
61 | M | Vīksne Didzis | LAT | Latvia | 43:22 | 9:16 |