Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:32:16 | 1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 34:09 ( 5) | 34:09 ( 5) |
2 | Saulėnas Paulius | 28:37 ( 3) | 1:02:46 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Kukė Jonas | 29:30 ( 2) | 1:32:16 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:50:06 | 1 | Germanavičius Pranas | 20:47 ( 1) | 20:47 ( 1) |
2 | Šulčys Kasparas | 35:32 ( 5) | 56:19 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 53:47 ( 7) | 1:50:06 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | 1:52:18 | 1 | Deltuva Pijus | 30:24 ( 2) | 30:24 ( 2) |
2 | Valčiukas Justas | 1:01:55 (10) | 1:32:19 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Jakučionis Mantas | 19:59 ( 1) | 1:52:18 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 1:57:04 | 1 | Olendra Aistis | 48:16 ( 9) | 48:16 ( 9) |
2 | Daukšys Algirdas | 35:21 ( 4) | 1:23:37 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Kerpis Lukas | 33:27 ( 3) | 1:57:04 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:01:55 | 1 | Rimša Paulius | 46:27 ( 8) | 46:27 ( 8) |
2 | Urbelis Deimantas | 37:08 ( 6) | 1:23:35 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Urbelis Marius | 38:20 ( 5) | 2:01:55 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:19:22 | 1 | Šamanskas Augustas | 30:30 ( 3) | 30:30 ( 3) |
2 | Žilovas Nedas | 25:51 ( 2) | 56:21 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Brazys Jonas | 1:23:01 (10) | 2:19:22 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | LTU | 2:25:09 | 1 | Banaitytė Gintarė | 30:31 ( 4) | 30:31 ( 4) |
2 | Mitrikas Darius | 52:40 ( 8) | 1:23:11 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Jasiukevičius Arnas | 1:01:58 ( 8) | 2:25:09 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:25:11 | 1 | Mordasas Arnas | 52:25 (10) | 52:25 (10) |
2 | Petkus Simonas | 25:31 ( 1) | 1:17:56 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Rimvydas Almantas | 1:07:15 ( 9) | 2:25:11 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | LTU | 2:41:05 | 1 | Novikevičiūtė Marta | 56:20 (11) | 56:20 (11) |
2 | Kurmin Agnieška | 53:48 ( 9) | 1:50:08 (10) | ||||
3 | Veretenikas Večeslavas | 50:57 ( 6) | 2:41:05 ( 9) | ||||
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Trumpickas Rokas | 40:44 ( 6) | 40:44 ( 6) | |
2 | Skrebys Deividas | 47:26 ( 7) | 1:28:10 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Žakutis Artūras | dsq | dsq | ||||
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Šumskas Lukas | 41:11 ( 7) | 41:11 ( 7) | |
2 | Olbrikis Lukas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Noruišis Dominykas | 37:19 ( 4) | dsq |