Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Summe | 1 Tag | 2 Tag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W45 | Viirmann Marje | EST | Harju KEK | 1:25:11 | 48:59 ( 1) | 36:12 ( 2) |
2 | M60 | Limbēns Ilmārs | LAT | Sigulda | 1:25:33 | 49:30 ( 2) | 36:03 ( 1) |
3 | M60 | Grigulis Dzintars | LAT | Ogre OK | 1:31:15 | 54:27 ( 5) | 36:48 ( 3) |
4 | M60 | Pahomovs Valerijs | LAT | SILVA | 1:31:36 | 53:13 ( 3) | 38:23 ( 4) |
5 | W45 | Zariņa Baiba | LAT | Viga OK | 1:35:26 | 54:17 ( 4) | 41:09 ( 6) |
6 | W45 | Sergeeva Liubov | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 1:38:25 | 55:30 ( 6) | 42:55 (11) |
7 | M60 | Kutka Rimvydas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:39:31 | 56:44 ( 8) | 42:47 (10) |
8 | W50 | Kutkienė Violeta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:39:56 | 58:53 (11) | 41:03 ( 5) |
9 | W50 | Šinke Ārija | LAT | Kāpa OK, Rīgas r. | 1:40:35 | 58:09 ( 9) | 42:26 ( 8) |
10 | M60 | Bolšteins Aļģirds | LAT | Alnis OK, JRSC | 1:41:50 | 55:42 ( 7) | 46:08 (15) |
11 | W45 | Zaļaiskalna Velga | LAT | Taka TOK | 1:43:40 | 58:46 (10) | 44:54 (14) |
12 | W45 | Alnek Airi | EST | Võru OK | 1:44:31 | 1:01:47 (13) | 42:44 ( 9) |
13 | W50 | Ptašekienė Vitalija | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:50:17 | 1:02:02 (14) | 48:15 (17) |
14 | W45 | Cebule Dace | LAT | Ogre OK | 1:52:53 | 59:46 (12) | 53:07 (23) |
15 | W50 | Tāse Ilze | LAT | Ogre OK | 1:53:05 | 1:10:03 (21) | 43:02 (12) |
16 | M60 | Kukk Volli | LAT | Kāpa OK, Rīgas r. | 1:55:55 | 1:06:05 (18) | 49:50 (18) |
17 | W50 | Plēpe Aija | LAT | Auseklis - LSPA | 1:56:09 | 1:11:36 (22) | 44:33 (13) |
18 | W45 | Puriņa Baiba | LAT | Mona OK | 1:56:40 | 1:03:51 (15) | 52:49 (22) |
19 | W50 | Buša Velga | LAT | Mona OK | 2:01:16 | 1:08:48 (19) | 52:28 (20) |
20 | W45 | Laev Riina | EST | Mercury SK | 2:03:55 | 1:09:29 (20) | 54:26 (24) |
21 | M60 | Brants Ivars | LAT | Alnis OK, JRSC | 2:08:16 | 1:20:18 (24) | 47:58 (16) |
22 | M60 | Kučinskis Arnolds | LAT | Ogre OK | 2:16:59 | 1:25:37 (25) | 51:22 (19) |
23 | M60 | Skrūzmanis Jānis | LAT | Ogre OK | 2:20:55 | 1:17:16 (23) | 1:03:39 (26) |
24 | W45 | Penkule Silvija | LAT | Saldus OK | 2:22:51 | 1:05:55 (17) | 1:16:56 (33) |
25 | M60 | Alksnis Uldis | LAT | Jēkaba aģentūra | 2:26:57 | 1:34:23 (30) | 52:34 (21) |
26 | W45 | Makeeva Nadezda | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 2:31:42 | 1:29:58 (27) | 1:01:44 (25) |
27 | W45 | Otaņķe Skaidrīte | LAT | 2:43:07 | 1:29:36 (26) | 1:13:31 (30) | |
28 | W45 | Gureeva Olga | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 2:47:22 | 1:34:14 (29) | 1:13:08 (29) |
29 | W50 | Kosmačeva Tamāra | LAT | Kāpa OK, Rīgas r. | 2:55:10 | 1:37:26 (32) | 1:17:44 (34) |
30 | W50 | Hancharova Halina | BLR | Belarus | 3:01:05 | 1:47:13 (34) | 1:13:52 (31) |
31 | M60 | Zīds Oskars | LAT | Taka TOK | 3:03:04 | 1:38:16 (33) | 1:24:48 (36) |
32 | W50 | Purgaile Inese | LAT | Bebri | 3:05:53 | 1:57:06 (35) | 1:08:47 (27) |
33 | M60 | Oļeiņiks Jurijs | LAT | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 41:35 | dsq | 41:35 ( 7) |
34 | W45 | Turka Odeta | LAT | Taka TOK | 1:05:44 | 1:05:44 (16) | dns |
35 | M60 | Urvantsev Vadim | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 1:11:49 | dns | 1:11:49 (28) |
36 | W45 | Poriķe Inta | LAT | Alnis OK, JRSC | 1:15:55 | dsq | 1:15:55 (32) |
37 | W45 | Jonauskienė Janina | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:21:09 | dsq | 1:21:09 (35) |
38 | W50 | Alksne Aija | LAT | Meridiāns-CPSS | 1:32:43 | 1:32:43 (28) | dns |
39 | W45 | Gipienė Ina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:34:57 | 1:34:57 (31) | dsq |