Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 35:20 | 5:31 |
2 | W20 | Munina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 35:31 | 5:32 |
3 | W20 | Lövald Hellberg Christina | SWE | Sweden | 35:35 | 5:33 |
4 | W20 | Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 35:41 | 5:34 |
5 | W20 | Nordebo Kristina | SWE | Sweden | 36:04 | 5:38 |
6 | W20 | Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 36:30 | 5:42 |
7 | W20 | Oleinichenkova Nina | RUS | Russia | 37:39 | 5:52 |
8 | W20 | Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 37:44 | 5:53 |
9 | W20 | Kvåle Barbro | NOR | Norway | 37:48 | 5:54 |
10 | W20 | Baklid Anette | NOR | Norway | 38:24 | 6:00 |
11 | W20 | Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 38:55 | 6:04 |
12 | W20 | Nordström Maria | SWE | Sweden | 38:57 | 6:05 |
13 | W20 | Honkimaa Anni | FIN | Finland | 39:54 | 6:14 |
14 | W20 | Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 40:11 | 6:16 |
15 | W20 | Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:32 | 6:20 |
16 | W20 | Papinsaari Heini | FIN | Finland | 41:25 | 6:28 |
17 | W20 | Vedin Elin | SWE | Sweden | 41:29 | 6:28 |
18 | W20 | Sahlin Therese | SWE | Sweden | 41:41 | 6:30 |
19 | W20 | Rauba Mirjam | EST | Estonia | 41:52 | 6:32 |
20 | W20 | Ezhkova Galina | RUS | Russia | 42:58 | 6:42 |
21 | W20 | Habenicht Sara | AUT | Austria | 43:08 | 6:44 |
22 | W20 | Freyova Andrea | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:24 | 6:46 |
23 | W20 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 43:50 | 6:50 |
24 | W20 | Chukareva Alena | RUS | Russia | 44:37 | 6:58 |
25 | W20 | Scherbinina Daria | RUS | Russia | 45:18 | 7:04 |
26 | W20 | Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 46:21 | 7:14 |
27 | W20 | Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 47:23 | 7:24 |
28 | W20 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | LTU | Lithuania | 47:27 | 7:24 |
29 | W20 | Persson Maja | SWE | Sweden | 47:32 | 7:25 |
30 | W20 | Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 48:10 | 7:31 |
31 | W20 | Feer Isabelle | SUI | Switzerland | 49:49 | 7:47 |
32 | W20 | Pilcova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:02 | 7:49 |
33 | W20 | Blumenstein Lucca | GER | Germany | 50:12 | 7:50 |
34 | W20 | Maresova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:32 | 8:31 |
35 | W20 | Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 54:46 | 8:33 |
36 | W20 | Stoianova Katia | BUL | Bulgaria | 55:30 | 8:40 |
37 | W20 | Brozmanova Lucia | SVK | Slovakia | 56:23 | 8:48 |
38 | W20 | Stancikova Ria | SVK | Slovakia | 57:02 | 8:54 |
39 | W20 | Danila Andreea | ROU | Romania | 58:40 | 9:10 |
40 | W20 | Mihalova Daša | SVK | Slovakia | 1:00:40 | 9:28 |
41 | W20 | Varga Julia | AUT | Austria | 1:03:58 | 9:59 |
42 | W20 | Motica Camelia Ancuta | ROU | Romania | 1:09:28 | 10:51 |
43 | W20 | Gyorfi Melinda | ROU | Romania | 1:11:55 | 11:14 |
44 | W20 | Tiutiunarova Kristina | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:16:51 | 12:00 |