Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sweden 1 | SWE | 1:45:10 | 1 | Persson Lina | 35:05 ( 7) | 35:05 ( 7) |
2 | Engstrand Emma | 36:20 ( 4) | 1:11:25 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Jansson Helena | 33:45 ( 1) | 1:45:10 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Russia 1 | RUS | 1:45:22 | 1 | Korzhova Natalia | 35:59 (14) | 35:59 (14) |
2 | Novikova Yulia | 35:38 ( 3) | 1:11:37 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Riabkina Tatyana | 33:45 ( 1) | 1:45:22 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Finland 1 | FIN | 1:46:29 | 1 | Lindeqvist Katri | 38:12 (17) | 38:12 (17) |
2 | Rantanen Merja | 33:34 ( 1) | 1:11:46 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Kauppi Minna | 34:43 ( 4) | 1:46:29 ( 3) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:46:30 | 1 | Rantala Maria | 35:25 (11) | 35:25 (11) | |
2 | Holmström Bodil | 36:37 ( 5) | 1:12:02 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Sundberg Karoliina | 34:28 ( 3) | 1:46:30 ( 4) | ||||
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:49:09 | 1 | Gustafsson Linnea | 33:47 ( 2) | 33:47 ( 2) | |
2 | Billstam Annika | 39:19 (12) | 1:13:06 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Johansson Sofie | 36:03 ( 6) | 1:49:09 ( 5) | ||||
4 |
Norway 1 | NOR | 1:53:57 | 1 | Riddervold Marianne | 37:12 (16) | 37:12 (16) |
2 | Fasting Mari | 38:39 ( 9) | 1:15:51 (12) | ||||
3 | Hausken Anne Margrethe | 38:06 ( 7) | 1:53:57 ( 6) | ||||
5 |
Czech Republic 1 | CZE | 1:53:58 | 1 | Stara Zdenka | 36:48 (15) | 36:48 (15) |
2 | Brožkova Radka | 38:56 (10) | 1:15:44 (11) | ||||
3 | Brožkova Dana | 38:14 ( 8) | 1:53:58 ( 7) | ||||
6 |
Estonia | EST | 1:53:59 | 1 | Rihma Annika | 35:10 ( 9) | 35:10 ( 9) |
2 | Vanjuk Merike | 39:03 (11) | 1:14:13 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Johanson Liis | 39:46 (11) | 1:53:59 ( 8) | ||||
7 |
Switzerland 1 | SUI | 1:54:04 | 1 | Brodmann Ines | 34:26 ( 3) | 34:26 ( 3) |
2 | Stalder Seline | 38:06 ( 8) | 1:12:32 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Müller Lea | 41:32 (14) | 1:54:04 ( 9) | ||||
8 |
Lithuania | LTU | 1:54:05 | 1 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 38:13 (18) | 38:13 (18) |
2 | Paužaitė Sandra | 35:00 ( 2) | 1:13:13 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kazlauskaitė Inga | 40:52 (12) | 1:54:05 (10) | ||||
9 |
France | FRA | 1:54:11 | 1 | Vercellotti Capucine | 34:46 ( 5) | 34:46 ( 5) |
2 | D Harreville Karine | 37:40 ( 6) | 1:12:26 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Dodin Céline | 41:45 (15) | 1:54:11 (11) | ||||
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:55:07 | 1 | Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen | 35:19 (10) | 35:19 (10) | |
2 | Egseth Elise | 40:52 (15) | 1:16:11 (13) | ||||
3 | Hagman Line | 38:56 ( 9) | 1:55:07 (12) | ||||
10 |
Denmark | DEN | 1:55:14 | 1 | Alm Maja Møller | 39:33 (20) | 39:33 (20) |
2 | Søderlund Line | 40:37 (14) | 1:20:10 (16) | ||||
3 | Søes Signe | 35:04 ( 5) | 1:55:14 (13) | ||||
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:03:52 | 1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 35:58 (13) | 35:58 (13) | |
2 | Valaitė Indrė | 39:23 (13) | 1:15:21 (10) | ||||
3 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 48:31 (23) | 2:03:52 (14) | ||||
11 |
Great Britain 1 | GBR | 2:03:57 | 1 | Rollins Sarah | 33:34 ( 1) | 33:34 ( 1) |
2 | Elder Rachael | 43:54 (19) | 1:17:28 (15) | ||||
3 | Whitehouse Pippa | 46:29 (19) | 2:03:57 (15) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:04:00 | 1 | Duchova Iveta | 44:36 (22) | 44:36 (22) | |
2 | Jurenikova Eva | 38:03 ( 7) | 1:22:39 (18) | ||||
3 | Topinkova Monika | 41:21 (13) | 2:04:00 (16) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:04:52 | 1 | Vinogradova Galina | 34:40 ( 4) | 34:40 ( 4) | |
2 | Petrova Irina | 42:39 (17) | 1:17:19 (14) | ||||
3 | Stanchenko Larisa | 47:33 (21) | 2:04:52 (17) | ||||
12 |
Ukraine 1 | UKR | 2:05:57 | 1 | Danylova Anastasia | 41:31 (21) | 41:31 (21) |
2 | Reznichenko Olga | 42:14 (16) | 1:23:45 (19) | ||||
3 | Zinchenko Ludmila | 42:12 (16) | 2:05:57 (18) | ||||
13 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:09:53 | 1 | Gyurkó Fanni | 35:52 (12) | 35:52 (12) |
2 | Öry Eszter | 46:36 (20) | 1:22:28 (17) | ||||
3 | Szerencsi Ildikó | 47:25 (20) | 2:09:53 (19) | ||||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:12:44 | 1 | Wild Angela | 35:07 ( 8) | 35:07 ( 8) | |
2 | Wolleb Franziska | 49:53 (21) | 1:25:00 (21) | ||||
3 | Cejka Caroline | 47:44 (22) | 2:12:44 (20) | ||||
14 |
Spain | ESP | 2:19:24 | 1 | Gil Brotons Esther | 34:46 ( 5) | 34:46 ( 5) |
2 | Fernandez Valledor Annabel | 50:04 (22) | 1:24:50 (20) | ||||
3 | Rafols Perramon Ona | 54:34 (26) | 2:19:24 (21) | ||||
15 |
Latvia 1 | LAT | 2:20:08 | 1 | Abzalone Zanda | 38:46 (19) | 38:46 (19) |
2 | Arama Una | 1:01:46 (27) | 1:40:32 (24) | ||||
3 | Skrastiņa Aija | 39:36 (10) | 2:20:08 (22) | ||||
16 |
Belarus | BLR | 2:31:37 | 1 | Zhuravleva Tatsiana | 50:07 (25) | 50:07 (25) |
2 | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | 50:33 (23) | 1:40:40 (25) | ||||
3 | Kondrateva Aleksandra | 50:57 (24) | 2:31:37 (23) | ||||
17 |
Italy | ITA | 2:31:47 | 1 | Guizzardi Michela | 45:30 (23) | 45:30 (23) |
2 | Sbaraglia Maria Novella | 53:35 (25) | 1:39:05 (23) | ||||
3 | Scaravonati Laura | 52:42 (25) | 2:31:47 (24) | ||||
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 2:42:05 | 1 | Sluta Olga | 56:18 (26) | 56:18 (26) | |
2 | Struhalova Olena | 59:23 (26) | 1:55:41 (26) | ||||
3 | Ivanets Evgenia | 46:24 (18) | 2:42:05 (25) | ||||
Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:43:02 | 1 | Freimane Marita | 1:06:16 (27) | 1:06:16 (27) | |
2 | Vīķe Laura | 51:12 (24) | 1:57:28 (27) | ||||
3 | Kokina Kristīne | 45:34 (17) | 2:43:02 (26) | ||||
Great Britain 2 | GBR | dsq | 1 | Mackenzie Mhairi | 45:39 (24) | 45:39 (24) | |
2 | Bridle Helen | 43:09 (18) | 1:28:48 (22) |