Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M16 | Kesaväli Asso | EST | Rakvere OK | 30:47 | 5:18 |
2 | M16 | Shved Aleksandr | EST | SRD | 33:34 | 5:47 |
3 | M16 | Tooming Taaniel | EST | Kobras | 34:19 | 5:55 |
3 | M16 | Post Rene | EST | Kobras | 34:19 | 5:55 |
5 | N18 | Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Orvand | 35:42 | 6:09 |
6 | M16 | Raize Nauris | LAT | Madonas BJSS | 35:53 | 6:11 |
7 | M16 | Võsupärg Priit | EST | Kobras | 36:24 | 6:16 |
8 | N18 | Aedmäe Triin | EST | Kobras | 37:51 | 6:31 |
9 | M60 | Nurm Tõnu | EST | Kobras | 38:04 | 6:33 |
10 | M16 | Teervalt Reigo | EST | Peko | 40:31 | 6:59 |
11 | M16 | Jõgeva Oliver | EST | Kobras | 40:39 | 7:00 |
12 | M16 | Linnus Kristjan | EST | Peko | 41:58 | 7:14 |
13 | M16 | Ling Martin | EST | Lehola | 41:59 | 7:14 |
14 | M60 | Kallemets Mati | EST | Okas | 42:15 | 7:17 |
15 | M16 | Laugesaar Tõnis | EST | Rakv | 42:36 | 7:20 |
16 | M16 | Kirjanen Kristjan Martin | EST | TAOK | 44:21 | 7:38 |
17 | N45 | Värton Saima | EST | Kobras | 45:16 | 7:48 |
18 | M16 | Kavolynas Arnas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 48:22 | 8:20 |
19 | N18 | Puusalu Adele | EST | Kobras | 48:39 | 8:23 |
20 | M16 | Bagdonas Petras | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:03 | 8:37 |
21 | N18 | Ruul Sigrid | EST | JOKA | 52:19 | 9:01 |
22 | M16 | Lainemäe Harri | EST | JOKA | 53:47 | 9:16 |
23 | M16 | Pranckaitis Dovidas | LTU | Panevežio r. MKSC | 55:30 | 9:34 |
24 | M16 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 57:15 | 9:52 |
25 | M16 | Šnioka Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 57:52 | 9:58 |
26 | M16 | Kalvaitis Danius | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 58:52 | 10:08 |
27 | M16 | Shved Vadim | EST | SRD | 1:01:59 | 10:41 |
27 | N45 | Tobreluts Marje | EST | Kobras | 1:01:59 | 10:41 |
29 | M16 | Liidlein Martin | EST | JOKA | 1:02:05 | 10:42 |
30 | M16 | Vaičekonis Ignas | LTU | Oriens, Panevežio KKSC | 1:02:48 | 10:49 |
31 | M16 | Bložis Vaidotas | LTU | Oriens, Panevežio KKSC | 1:02:51 | 10:50 |
32 | M60 | Raid Rein | EST | Kape | 1:02:57 | 10:51 |
33 | M60 | Lindre Ants | EST | Orvand | 1:03:28 | 10:56 |
34 | N45 | Švagždienė Regina | LTU | Kopa OK, Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:04:51 | 11:10 |
35 | M16 | Žigas Modestas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:06:38 | 11:29 |
36 | M16 | Zvirblis Martin | EST | Kobras | 1:07:45 | 11:40 |
37 | M16 | Kliukas Artūras | LTU | Oriens, Panevežio KKSC | 1:09:12 | 11:55 |
38 | M16 | Lainemäe Lauri | EST | JOKA | 1:11:44 | 12:22 |
39 | M16 | Marrandi Rando | EST | JOKA | 1:14:00 | 12:45 |
39 | M16 | Dainauskas Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:14:00 | 12:45 |
41 | M16 | Vesilind Kaarel | EST | SRD | 1:17:02 | 13:16 |
42 | M16 | Kukė Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:17:51 | 13:25 |
43 | M16 | Rakauskas Irmantas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:22:20 | 14:11 |
44 | M16 | Kalvaitis Nojus | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:25:22 | 14:43 |
45 | M16 | Krencius Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:39:11 | 17:06 |
46 | M16 | Mockevičius Edminas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:40:05 | 17:15 |
M16 | Dainauskas Lukas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
M16 | Maišelis Jonas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
M16 | Sulg Martin | EST | JOKA | dsq | ||
N45 | Poopuu Siiri | EST | JOKA | dsq | ||
M60 | Krohn Vello | EST | Tammed | dsq |