Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M18 | Folkesson Blom Erik | SWE | Småland | 41:21 | 4:58 |
2 | M18 | Jubelis Andris | LAT | Latvia | 41:30 | 5:00 |
3 | M18 | Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 41:59 | 5:03 |
4 | M18 | Dišlers Kārlis | LAT | Latvia | 42:03 | 5:03 |
5 | M18 | Pauliņš Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | 43:14 | 5:12 |
6 | M18 | Jasiński Maciej | POL | Poland | 43:23 | 5:13 |
7 | M18 | Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 43:29 | 5:14 |
8 | M18 | Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Lithuania | 43:55 | 5:17 |
9 | M18 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | LTU | Lithuania | 43:59 | 5:17 |
10 | M18 | Hewelt Maciej | POL | Poland | 45:00 | 5:25 |
11 | M18 | Martinkus Mantas | LTU | Lithuania | 45:06 | 5:26 |
12 | M18 | Andersson Marcus | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 45:09 | 5:26 |
13 | M18 | Heinmann Kristo | EST | Estonia | 45:13 | 5:26 |
14 | M18 | Hjalmarsson Christian | SWE | Småland | 45:33 | 5:29 |
14 | M18 | Pellja Erki | EST | Estonia | 45:33 | 5:29 |
16 | M18 | Carlsson Anders | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 46:22 | 5:35 |
17 | M18 | Cygler Sławomir | POL | Poland | 46:30 | 5:36 |
18 | M18 | Sjöholm Richard | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 47:11 | 5:41 |
19 | M18 | Hjalmarsson Emil | SWE | Småland | 47:15 | 5:41 |
20 | M18 | Laveiķis Andis | LAT | Latvia | 47:20 | 5:42 |
21 | M18 | Jönsson Emil | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 47:22 | 5:42 |
22 | M18 | Rekuņenko Artjoms | LAT | Madonas BJSS | 47:38 | 5:44 |
23 | M18 | Pranckaitis Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 48:52 | 5:53 |
24 | M18 | Rubenis Arvis | LAT | Gulbenes RBJSS | 48:56 | 5:53 |
25 | M18 | Gustafsson Fredric | SWE | Småland | 49:26 | 5:57 |
26 | M18 | Mockūnas Leonas | LTU | Lithuania | 49:35 | 5:58 |
27 | M18 | Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 50:35 | 6:05 |
28 | M18 | Rešķis Andis | LAT | Saldus OK | 51:55 | 6:15 |
29 | M18 | Ziemelis Ivars | LAT | Ogre OK | 51:56 | 6:15 |
30 | M18 | Ljungqvist Oskar | SWE | Småland | 51:57 | 6:15 |
31 | M18 | Kork Kaspar | EST | Estonia | 52:32 | 6:19 |
32 | M18 | Lindeberg Martin | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 52:55 | 6:22 |
33 | M18 | Bērziņš Edgars | LAT | Saldus OK | 53:13 | 6:24 |
34 | M18 | Spalviņš Nauris | LAT | Meridiāns OK | 54:04 | 6:30 |
35 | M18 | Morawski Jacek | POL | Poland | 54:55 | 6:36 |
36 | M18 | Lupiķis Ainārs | LAT | Kāpa OK | 55:13 | 6:39 |
37 | M18 | Vīksne Kaspars | LAT | Meridiāns OK | 56:01 | 6:44 |
38 | M18 | Hartmanis Arturs | LAT | Saldus OK | 56:22 | 6:47 |
39 | M18 | Blumbeks Rolands | LAT | Sēlijas Mežs OK | 56:47 | 6:50 |
40 | M18 | Cāns Andris | LAT | Meridiāns OK | 56:53 | 6:51 |
41 | M18 | Parzonka Damian | POL | Poland | 58:23 | 7:02 |
42 | M18 | Sārs Dāvis | LAT | Madonas BJSS | 58:24 | 7:02 |
43 | M18 | Galindoms Gustavs | LAT | Saldus OK | 59:23 | 7:09 |
44 | M18 | Andersons Kārlis | LAT | Auseklis IK | 1:03:14 | 7:37 |
45 | M18 | Kangro Sendijs | LAT | Azimuts OK | 1:04:33 | 7:46 |
46 | M18 | Brīvmanis Ēriks | LAT | Alnis OK | 1:25:26 | 10:17 |
47 | M18 | Baroniņš Matīss | LAT | Mona OK | 1:26:41 | 10:26 |
M18 | Ūdris Emīls | LAT | Kāpa OK | dsq |