Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Månsson Elin | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 32:00 | 6:40 |
2 |
Ruul Sigrid | EST | Estonia | 32:49 | 6:50 |
3 |
Ernstsson Viktoria | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 33:03 | 6:53 |
4 |
Kutkaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Lithuania | 33:11 | 6:54 |
5 |
Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Lithuania | 33:18 | 6:56 |
6 |
Nīmante Laura | LAT | Latvia | 33:23 | 6:57 |
7 |
Tilta Sabīne | LAT | Latvia | 34:14 | 7:07 |
8 |
Jensen Malin | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 34:20 | 7:09 |
9 |
Rukšāne Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 34:39 | 7:13 |
10 |
Dambrauskaitė Eglė | LTU | Lithuania | 35:02 | 7:17 |
11 |
Panker Britta | EST | Estonia | 35:03 | 7:18 |
12 |
Gustavsson Beatrice | SWE | Småland | 35:31 | 7:23 |
Freimane Madara | LAT | Auseklis IK | 35:33 | 7:24 | |
Jaugėlaitė Ona | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 35:57 | 7:29 | |
13 |
Morawska Urszula | POL | Poland | 36:20 | 7:34 |
14 |
Gustafsson Anna | SWE | Småland | 37:06 | 7:43 |
15 |
Čėsnaitė Joana | LTU | Lithuania | 37:34 | 7:49 |
16 |
Vinkel Katrin | EST | Estonia | 38:33 | 8:01 |
17 |
Baroniņa Agnese | LAT | Latvia | 38:36 | 8:02 |
Dadzīte Agnese | LAT | Madonas BJSS | 38:56 | 8:06 | |
18 |
Hansen Sofie | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 38:57 | 8:06 |
19 |
Peilāne Māra | LAT | Latvia | 39:20 | 8:11 |
20 |
Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Lithuania | 39:42 | 8:16 |
21 |
Vask Agnes | EST | Estonia | 40:16 | 8:23 |
Širaka Sindija | LAT | Gulbenes RBJSS | 40:23 | 8:24 | |
22 |
Karlsson Ellinor | SWE | Småland | 40:32 | 8:26 |
Ķibilda Nora | LAT | Meridiāns OK | 40:58 | 8:32 | |
23 |
Minn Kadi Liis | EST | Estonia | 41:04 | 8:33 |
Rusova Ance | LAT | Auseklis IK | 41:47 | 8:42 | |
24 |
Baran Anna | POL | Poland | 42:34 | 8:52 |
Szwancarz Marzena | POL | Pomorze | 43:04 | 8:58 | |
Nowak Dorota | POL | LKO Leszno | 44:30 | 9:16 | |
Krēsliņa Linda | LAT | Gulbenes RBJSS | 45:14 | 9:25 | |
Talačkaitė Gintarė | LTU | Perkūnas, Vilnius | 45:15 | 9:25 | |
25 |
Faron Paulina | POL | Poland | 47:58 | 9:59 |
26 |
Dudzińska Paulina | POL | Poland | 48:16 | 10:03 |
Kozak Aleksandra | POL | Pomorze | 48:30 | 10:06 | |
Rotkovska Ieva | LAT | Kāpa OK | 51:32 | 10:44 | |
Lupiķe Laima | LAT | Kāpa OK | 59:13 | 12:20 | |
Zīlišķe Amanda | LAT | dsq | |||
Linsefors Sanna | SWE | Skåne + Halland | dsq | ||
Carlsson Therese | SWE | Småland | dsq | ||
Gustafsson Frida | SWE | Småland | dsq | ||
Klimkowska Hanna | POL | Poland | dsq |