Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Summe | 1 Tag | 2 Tag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Orvand OK | 1:47:29 | 1:06:53 ( 3) | 40:36 ( 2) |
2 | W40 | Miķelsone Iveta | LAT | Mona OK | 1:50:46 | 1:01:58 ( 1) | 48:48 (12) |
3 | W40 | Laev Riina | EST | Mercury SK | 1:52:21 | 1:07:43 ( 4) | 44:38 ( 3) |
4 | W16 | Veja Abolina Liga | LAT | Puznis OK, Gulbenes BJSS | 1:57:54 | 1:08:37 ( 5) | 49:17 (13) |
5 | W40 | Alnek Airi | EST | Voru OK | 1:59:28 | 1:11:49 ( 7) | 47:39 ( 8) |
6 | W40 | Turka Odeta | LAT | Taka TOK | 2:00:10 | 1:12:59 ( 8) | 47:11 ( 7) |
7 | W16 | Freimane Marita | LAT | Auseklis, LSPA | 2:00:13 | 1:14:52 (12) | 45:21 ( 5) |
8 | W16 | Lauter Jane | EST | PV SKK | 2:00:53 | 1:13:54 (10) | 46:59 ( 6) |
9 | W16 | Buža Dace | LAT | Meridians OK | 2:01:45 | 1:17:06 (15) | 44:39 ( 4) |
10 | W40 | Krēsliņa Daiga | LAT | Puznis OK, Gulbenes BJSS | 2:02:28 | 1:11:32 ( 6) | 50:56 (15) |
11 | W40 | Zaļaiskalna Velga | LAT | Taka TOK | 2:04:37 | 1:15:20 (13) | 49:17 (13) |
12 | W40 | Sirmā Gerda | LAT | Puznis OK, Gulbenes BJSS | 2:05:58 | 1:14:20 (11) | 51:38 (17) |
13 | W16 | Kreslina Linda | LAT | Puznis OK, Gulbenes BJSS | 2:06:25 | 1:13:50 ( 9) | 52:35 (19) |
14 | W40 | Čākure Ingūna | LAT | Alnis OK, JRSC | 2:06:56 | 1:15:59 (14) | 50:57 (16) |
15 | W40 | Voitkane Ramona | LAT | Alnis OK, JRSC | 2:09:42 | 1:20:56 (17) | 48:46 (11) |
16 | W16 | Nīmante Laura | LAT | ZVOC, Valmieras BSS | 2:10:12 | 1:21:38 (18) | 48:34 (10) |
17 | W16 | Laurinavičiūtė Roberta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 2:11:24 | 1:22:53 (20) | 48:31 ( 9) |
18 | W16 | Turka Mārīte | LAT | Taka TOK | 2:13:15 | 1:19:53 (16) | 53:22 (20) |
19 | W40 | Cane Ieva | LAT | Sigulda | 2:16:09 | 1:22:33 (19) | 53:36 (21) |
20 | W16 | Minn Kadi Liis | EST | Joka OK, Türi | 2:18:50 | 1:39:21 (24) | 39:29 ( 1) |
21 | W40 | Zaleskienė Danutė | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 2:21:20 | 1:29:22 (21) | 51:58 (18) |
22 | W16 | Korts Laur Marta | EST | PV SKK | 2:28:08 | 1:33:40 (22) | 54:28 (22) |
23 | W40 | Šteina Mudīte | LAT | Saldus OK | 2:38:11 | 1:36:25 (23) | 1:01:46 (25) |
24 | W16 | Kusaitė Vaida | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 2:42:33 | 1:45:55 (25) | 56:38 (23) |
25 | W16 | Brence Kristiana | LAT | 2:58:59 | 2:01:11 (27) | 57:48 (24) | |
26 | W40 | Gaumiga Antra | LAT | Bebri | 3:11:30 | 2:05:34 (29) | 1:05:56 (27) |
27 | W40 | Jonauskienė Janina | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 3:18:59 | 2:11:26 (30) | 1:07:33 (28) |
28 | W16 | Žigure Inga | LAT | Puznis OK, Gulbenes BJSS | 3:31:10 | 1:55:09 (26) | 1:36:01 (30) |
29 | W16 | Indrica Alina | LAT | Puznis OK, Gulbenes BJSS | 3:34:12 | 2:04:21 (28) | 1:29:51 (29) |
30 | W40 | Riepniece Ineta | LAT | Aluksne OK | 1:02:06 | dsq | 1:02:06 (26) |
31 | W16 | Nāgele Ieva | LAT | Kapa, RRBJSS | 1:06:46 | 1:06:46 ( 2) | dns |
32 | W40 | Pečiūrienė Vilma | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq | dns | |
32 | W40 | Lacare Inese | LAT | Silva, Tukums | dsq | dsq |