Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W1 | Egseth Elise | NOR | Norway | 23:26 | 7:48 |
2 | W1 | Tarvonen Silja | FIN | Finland | 24:20 | 8:06 |
3 | W1 | Persson Anna Humlaröd | SWE | Sweden | 24:48 | 8:16 |
4 | W1 | A Skantze Elin | SWE | Sweden | 24:49 | 8:16 |
5 | W1 | D Harreville Mélanie | FRA | France | 25:20 | 8:26 |
6 | W1 | Mackenzie Mhairi | GBR | Great Britain | 25:56 | 8:38 |
7 | W1 | Panchartkova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:21 | 8:47 |
8 | W1 | Doetsch Esther | GER | Germany | 26:36 | 8:52 |
9 | W1 | Shilova Maria | RUS | Russia | 26:44 | 8:54 |
10 | W1 | Hruškova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:45 | 8:55 |
11 | W1 | Iso Markku Paula | FIN | Finland | 26:54 | 8:58 |
12 | W1 | Stucki Fabienne | SUI | Switzerland | 27:22 | 9:07 |
13 | W1 | Søderlund Line | DEN | Denmark | 28:08 | 9:22 |
14 | W1 | Lüscher Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 28:14 | 9:24 |
15 | W1 | Szerencsi Ildikó | HUN | Hungary | 29:16 | 9:45 |
16 | W1 | Adams Lizzie | GBR | Great Britain | 29:25 | 9:48 |
17 | W1 | Lukyanova Zinaida | RUS | Russia | 29:32 | 9:50 |
18 | W1 | Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 30:00 | 10:00 |
19 | W1 | Strand Horn Fanny Welle | NOR | Norway | 30:26 | 10:08 |
20 | W1 | Macinska Jana | SVK | Slovakia | 30:52 | 10:17 |
21 | W1 | Kosińska Malgorzata | POL | Poland | 31:23 | 10:27 |
22 | W1 | Wicha Iwona | POL | Poland | 31:41 | 10:33 |
23 | W1 | Post Erin | AUS | Australia | 32:14 | 10:44 |
24 | W1 | Round Vanessa | AUS | Australia | 32:16 | 10:45 |
25 | W1 | Zsigmond Szava | HUN | Hungary | 33:17 | 11:05 |
26 | W1 | Linde Ane | DEN | Denmark | 33:25 | 11:08 |
27 | W1 | Priedīte Inga | LAT | Latvia | 33:32 | 11:10 |
28 | W1 | Juras Sandra | GER | Germany | 34:05 | 11:21 |
29 | W1 | Boher Fanny | FRA | France | 34:07 | 11:22 |
30 | W1 | Daldon Ana | ITA | Italy | 34:09 | 11:23 |
31 | W1 | Gray Sarah | NZL | New Zealand | 34:19 | 11:26 |
32 | W1 | Fleming Siobhan | USA | United States | 35:05 | 11:41 |
33 | W1 | Puriņa Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 36:05 | 12:01 |
34 | W1 | Samper Sanz Rosa Ana | ESP | Spain | 36:49 | 12:16 |
35 | W1 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | LTU | Lithuania | 36:54 | 12:18 |
36 | W1 | Shaposhnyk Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 37:09 | 12:23 |
37 | W1 | Iancu Maria Nicoleta | ROU | Romania | 39:58 | 13:19 |
38 | W1 | Melis Elien | BEL | Belgium | 40:30 | 13:30 |
39 | W1 | Rico Mira Luisa | ESP | Spain | 44:32 | 14:50 |
40 | W1 | Ross Carol | CAN | Canada | 45:23 | 15:07 |
41 | W1 | Komura Kazumi | JPN | Japan | 52:05 | 17:21 |
42 | W1 | Takemura Nori | JPN | Japan | 52:17 | 17:25 |
43 | W1 | Chan Wei Shuen Cheryl | HKG | Hong Kong | 1:06:06 | 22:02 |
44 | W1 | Ka Yan Phyllis Luk | HKG | Hong Kong | 1:29:50 | 29:56 |