Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Klasse | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | M | 2:33:46 | 1 | Švihovsky Jaromir | 38:50 ( 1) | 38:50 ( 1) |
2 | Dlabaja Tomaš | 37:33 ( 1) | 1:16:23 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Smola Michal | 38:06 ( 3) | 1:54:29 ( 1) | |||||
4 | Losman Petr | 39:17 ( 7) | 2:33:46 ( 1) | |||||
2 | France | FRA | M | 2:34:31 | 1 | Peyvel Benoit | 39:08 ( 5) | 39:08 ( 5) |
2 | Magne Thibaut | 39:25 ( 4) | 1:18:33 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Girsch Nicolas | 38:20 ( 5) | 1:56:53 ( 4) | |||||
4 | Gonon Francois | 37:38 ( 3) | 2:34:31 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Slovakia | SVK | M | 2:35:01 | 1 | Pijak Martin | 38:56 ( 3) | 38:56 ( 3) |
2 | Pijak Ondrej | 39:35 ( 6) | 1:18:31 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Bartak Lukaš | 36:44 ( 1) | 1:55:15 ( 2) | |||||
4 | Davidik Marian | 39:46 (11) | 2:35:01 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Great Britain | GBR | M | 2:36:03 | 1 | Bogle Allan | 39:58 ( 9) | 39:58 ( 9) |
2 | Crane Matthew | 38:36 ( 2) | 1:18:34 ( 4) | |||||
3 | McCarthy Ewan | 38:03 ( 2) | 1:56:37 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Nash Ed | 39:26 ( 8) | 2:36:03 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Ukraine | UKR | M | 2:36:27 | 1 | Kandybei Evgen | 39:22 ( 8) | 39:22 ( 8) |
2 | Gavrilenko Vitali | 39:16 ( 3) | 1:18:38 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Shtelmakh Maksym | 38:19 ( 4) | 1:56:57 ( 5) | |||||
4 | Ushkvarok Pavlo | 39:30 (10) | 2:36:27 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Finland | FIN | M | 2:38:16 | 1 | Tervo Tuomas | 39:14 ( 7) | 39:14 ( 7) |
2 | Weckman Janne | 39:40 ( 7) | 1:18:54 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Louhisola Toni | 38:26 ( 6) | 1:57:20 ( 6) | |||||
4 | Boström Mårten B | 40:56 (14) | 2:38:16 ( 6) | |||||
7 | Austria | AUT | M | 2:39:07 | 1 | Breitschädel Felix | 39:12 ( 6) | 39:12 ( 6) |
2 | Zazgornik Jan | 39:27 ( 5) | 1:18:39 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Kerschbaumer Gernot | 40:00 ( 8) | 1:58:39 ( 7) | |||||
4 | Kaltenbacher Pierre | 40:28 (12) | 2:39:07 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Norway | NOR | M | 2:41:45 | 1 | Alvestad Stig | 42:26 (14) | 42:26 (14) |
2 | Skjeset Lars | 40:01 ( 9) | 1:22:27 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Haugen Ivar | 40:42 (10) | 2:03:09 ( 9) | |||||
4 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 38:36 ( 5) | 2:41:45 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Russia | RUS | M | 2:41:56 | 1 | Krasnoiarov Evgeni | 40:02 (11) | 40:02 (11) |
2 | Stakhanov Alexey | 41:50 (11) | 1:21:52 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Minakov Alexandr | 41:01 (11) | 2:02:53 ( 8) | |||||
4 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | 39:03 ( 6) | 2:41:56 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Switzerland | SUI | M | 2:42:04 | 1 | Steinemann Denis | 42:34 (16) | 42:34 (16) |
2 | Ebneter Lukas | 39:55 ( 8) | 1:22:29 (10) | |||||
3 | Bentz Felix | 42:13 (13) | 2:04:42 (11) | |||||
4 | Schneider David | 37:22 ( 1) | 2:42:04 (10) | |||||
11 | Germany | GER | M | 2:45:34 | 1 | Gieseler Christian | 42:38 (17) | 42:38 (17) |
2 | Fischer Axel | 46:14 (15) | 1:28:52 (14) | |||||
3 | Bader Leif | 39:11 ( 7) | 2:08:03 (13) | |||||
4 | Horst Ingo | 37:31 ( 2) | 2:45:34 (11) | |||||
13 | Poland | POL | M | 2:48:41 | 1 | Grabowski Maciej | 38:55 ( 2) | 38:55 ( 2) |
2 | Parzewski Michał | 43:42 (14) | 1:22:37 (11) | |||||
3 | Richert Marcin | 40:37 ( 9) | 2:03:14 (10) | |||||
4 | Kowalski Wojciech | 45:27 (20) | 2:48:41 (13) | |||||
14 | Italy | ITA | M | 2:50:45 | 1 | Schgaguler Klaus | 41:40 (13) | 41:40 (13) |
2 | Corona Emiliano | 42:38 (12) | 1:24:18 (13) | |||||
3 | Tenani Alessio | 45:55 (18) | 2:10:13 (14) | |||||
4 | Seppi Marco | 40:32 (13) | 2:50:45 (14) | |||||
15 | Sweden | SWE | M | 2:51:35 | 1 | Westbom Jonas | 42:27 (15) | 42:27 (15) |
2 | Löfås Peter | 46:59 (17) | 1:29:26 (15) | |||||
3 | Johansson Magnus | 44:08 (17) | 2:13:34 (17) | |||||
4 | Löfås Henrik | 38:01 ( 4) | 2:51:35 (15) | |||||
16 | Hungary | HUN | M | 2:52:10 | 1 | Szundi Attila | 39:01 ( 4) | 39:01 ( 4) |
2 | Scultéty Marton | 50:33 (23) | 1:29:34 (16) | |||||
3 | Harkanyi Zoltan | 43:09 (14) | 2:12:43 (16) | |||||
4 | Józsa Gabor | 39:27 ( 9) | 2:52:10 (16) | |||||
18 | Estonia | EST | M | 3:06:42 | 1 | Tammemäe Timmo | 56:40 (27) | 56:40 (27) |
2 | Kraas Andreas | 42:50 (13) | 1:39:30 (24) | |||||
3 | Eensaar Silver | 43:33 (15) | 2:23:03 (18) | |||||
4 | Einpaul Jürgen | 43:39 (17) | 3:06:42 (18) | |||||
20 | Bulgaria | BUL | M | 3:08:16 | 1 | Nikolov Kiril | 40:01 (10) | 40:01 (10) |
2 | Abadzhiev Andrei | 52:10 (25) | 1:32:11 (20) | |||||
3 | Dimov Veselin | 50:53 (20) | 2:23:04 (19) | |||||
4 | Iliev Lachezar | 45:12 (18) | 3:08:16 (20) | |||||
22 | Japan | JPN | M | 3:28:35 | 1 | Sakamoto Takashi | 50:48 (24) | 50:48 (24) |
2 | Nishio Nobuhiro | 57:14 (26) | 1:48:02 (25) | |||||
3 | Sasaki Yoshinori | 49:07 (19) | 2:37:09 (24) | |||||
4 | Teragauchi Wataru | 51:26 (22) | 3:28:35 (22) | |||||
22 | Israel | ISR | M | 3:28:35 | 1 | Griff Daniel | 46:33 (22) | 46:33 (22) |
2 | Alon Tamir | 50:52 (24) | 1:37:25 (22) | |||||
3 | Harnik Gilad | 54:41 (24) | 2:32:06 (23) | |||||
4 | Cohen Nimrod | 56:29 (23) | 3:28:35 (22) | |||||
24 | United States | USA | M | 4:20:09 | 1 | Anderson Leif | 56:13 (26) | 56:13 (26) |
2 | Howald David | 1:12:11 (28) | 2:08:24 (28) | |||||
3 | Komm Andrew | 1:04:12 (25) | 3:12:36 (26) | |||||
4 | Mogensen Matthew | 1:07:33 (24) | 4:20:09 (24) | |||||
25 | Slovenia | SLO | M | 4:23:03 | 1 | Peternelj Drago | 1:06:29 (29) | 1:06:29 (29) |
2 | Hribar Andraž | 50:30 (22) | 1:56:59 (26) | |||||
3 | Strnad Petra | 1:13:28 (26) | 3:10:27 (25) | |||||
4 | Kofol Samo | 1:12:36 (26) | 4:23:03 (25) | |||||
27 | China | CHN | M | 6:16:05 | 1 | Sun Bo | 2:04:39 (30) | 2:04:39 (30) |
2 | Yu Chunhong | 1:40:01 (30) | 3:44:40 (30) | |||||
3 | Jin Ling | 1:13:59 (27) | 4:58:39 (28) | |||||
4 | Wang Zhou | 1:17:26 (27) | 6:16:05 (27) |