Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stevenson Jo | GBR | Great Britain | 12:30 | W3 | 16:46 (24) | 5:26 |
2 |
Vesalainen Satu | FIN | Finland | 12:39 | W3 | 16:02 (18) | 5:30 |
3 |
Fauner Renate | ITA | Italy | 12:53 | W2 | 16:08 (18) | 5:36 |
4 |
Wolleb Franziska | SUI | Switzerland | 13:03 | W2 | 16:09 (19) | 5:40 |
5 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 13:06 | W3 | 16:18 (23) | 5:41 |
6 |
Allison Jo | AUS | Australia | 13:20 | W1 | 16:53 (21) | 5:47 |
7 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 13:21 | W3 | 16:10 (19) | 5:48 |
7 |
Makrai Éva | HUN | Hungary | 13:21 | W1 | 16:54 (22) | 5:48 |
9 |
Vannier Valérie | FRA | France | 13:25 | W2 | 16:36 (23) | 5:50 |
10 |
Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 13:29 | W2 | 16:52 (26) | 5:51 |
10 |
Kaufmann Elisa | GER | Germany | 13:29 | W3 | 17:37 (29) | 5:51 |
12 |
Hott Johansen Sandy | CAN | Canada | 13:37 | W1 | 17:04 (23) | 5:55 |
13 |
Miyauchi Sakiko | JPN | Japan | 13:44 | W3 | 17:14 (27) | 5:58 |
14 |
Casanova Susanne | AUS | Australia | 13:47 | W3 | 17:19 (28) | 5:59 |
15 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 13:51 | W2 | 16:49 (24) | 6:01 |
16 |
Kundisch Sieglinde | GER | Germany | 13:52 | W1 | 17:12 (25) | 6:01 |
17 |
Olah Katalin | HUN | Hungary | 13:54 | W3 | 16:15 (21) | 6:02 |
18 |
Murray Orla | AUS | Australia | 13:55 | W1 | 17:34 (26) | 6:03 |
19 |
Winslow Danielle | AUS | Australia | 14:03 | W3 | 17:45 (30) | 6:06 |
20 |
Oeyen Greet | BEL | Belgium | 14:09 | W3 | 17:08 (26) | 6:09 |
21 |
Espeso Gayte Elena | ESP | Spain | 14:35 | W3 | 19:47 (32) | 6:20 |
22 |
Kondrateva Aleksandra | BLR | Belarus | 14:38 | W2 | 16:16 (20) | 6:21 |
23 |
Costa Raquel | POR | Portugal | 14:44 | W2 | 19:00 (32) | 6:24 |
24 |
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | ROU | Romania | 14:46 | W1 | 18:54 (29) | 6:25 |
25 |
Fernandez Valledor Annabel | ESP | Spain | 14:49 | W2 | 18:00 (29) | 6:26 |
26 |
Williams Karen | USA | United States | 14:57 | W2 | 18:32 (31) | 6:30 |
27 |
Dambe Signe | LAT | Latvia | 15:00 | W1 | 19:15 (30) | 6:31 |
28 |
Shimura Naoko | JPN | Japan | 15:08 | W1 | 20:43 (32) | 6:34 |
29 |
Kano Naoko | JPN | Japan | 15:11 | W2 | 18:24 (30) | 6:36 |
30 |
Kelemen Bernadett | HUN | Hungary | 15:38 | W2 | 19:46 (33) | 6:47 |
31 |
Amador Maria | POR | Portugal | 15:45 | W3 | 19:34 (31) | 6:50 |
32 |
Vandermeulen Séverine | BEL | Belgium | 16:04 | W2 | 17:09 (28) | 6:59 |
33 |
Zürcher Sandra | USA | United States | 16:37 | W1 | 17:11 (24) | 7:13 |