Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fauner Renate | ITA | Italy | 33:35 | W3 | 33:30 (18) | 6:27 |
2 |
Hagman Line | NOR | Norway | 33:40 | W3 | 34:30 (22) | 6:28 |
3 |
Depta Monika | POL | Poland | 34:40 | W2 | 32:14 (22) | 6:40 |
4 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 34:55 | W1 | 36:39 (28) | 6:42 |
5 |
Winskill Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 34:58 | W1 | 35:22 (24) | 6:43 |
6 |
Bączek Barbara | POL | Poland | 35:22 | W3 | 36:08 (24) | 6:48 |
7 |
Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 35:36 | W1 | 34:22 (22) | 6:50 |
8 |
Pekarkova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 35:40 | W1 | 33:36 (20) | 6:51 |
9 |
Hott Johansen Sandy | CAN | Canada | 36:18 | W1 | 35:52 (26) | 6:58 |
10 |
Casanova Susanne | AUS | Australia | 36:37 | W3 | 34:53 (23) | 7:02 |
11 |
Hermans Aline | BEL | Belgium | 37:14 | W2 | 33:06 (26) | 7:09 |
12 |
Gotseva Ludmila | BUL | Bulgaria | 37:32 | W1 | 35:22 (24) | 7:13 |
13 |
Florkowska Marta | POL | Poland | 37:56 | W1 | 47:49 (32) | 7:17 |
14 |
Kondrateva Aleksandra | BLR | Belarus | 38:27 | W2 | 41:15 (32) | 7:23 |
15 |
Schlaefke Bettina | GER | Germany | 38:48 | W1 | 34:23 (23) | 7:27 |
16 |
Miyauchi Sakiko | JPN | Japan | 39:22 | W1 | 33:06 (19) | 7:34 |
17 |
Oeyen Greet | BEL | Belgium | 39:30 | W1 | 36:26 (27) | 7:35 |
18 |
Trewin Cassie | AUS | Australia | 39:45 | W2 | 34:22 (28) | 7:38 |
Kundisch Sieglinde | GER | Germany | 39:45 | W3 | dsq | 7:38 | |
19 |
Dambe Signe | LAT | Latvia | 40:07 | W2 | 41:24 (33) | 7:42 |
20 |
Schutjes Elisabeth | BEL | Belgium | 40:41 | W1 | 37:34 (29) | 7:49 |
21 |
Espeso Gayte Elena | ESP | Spain | 41:08 | W1 | 50:45 (33) | 7:54 |
22 |
Williams Karen | USA | United States | 42:30 | W3 | 41:45 (30) | 8:10 |
23 |
Zabrodska Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 42:46 | W2 | 34:57 (29) | 8:13 |
Vandermeulen Muriel | BEL | Belgium | 44:09 | W3 | dsq | 8:29 | |
24 |
Wootton Hannah | GBR | Great Britain | 44:18 | W3 | 34:27 (21) | 8:31 |
25 |
Gaigala Dace | LAT | Latvia | 44:24 | W3 | 37:17 (26) | 8:32 |
26 |
Fernandez Valledor Annabel | ESP | Spain | 44:45 | W2 | 39:48 (31) | 8:36 |
27 |
Ito Kyoko | JPN | Japan | 45:41 | W3 | 40:24 (29) | 8:47 |
28 |
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | ROU | Romania | 45:45 | W2 | 34:06 (27) | 8:47 |
Kano Naoko | JPN | Japan | 46:30 | W2 | dsq | 8:56 | |
29 |
Zürcher Sandra | USA | United States | 47:10 | W3 | 36:34 (25) | 9:04 |
30 |
Shimura Naoko | JPN | Japan | 47:44 | W1 | 45:51 (31) | 9:10 |
31 |
Vandermeulen Séverine | BEL | Belgium | 51:18 | W3 | 38:30 (27) | 9:51 |
Amador Maria | POR | Portugal | 1:01:58 | W3 | dsq | 11:55 | |
Costa Raquel | POR | Portugal | dsq | W1 | 45:45 (30) | ||
Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | W1 | 32:37 (18) | ||
Vannier Valérie | FRA | France | dsq | W3 | 33:31 (19) |