Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 1:57:12 | 1 | Stupelis Romualdas | 34:37 ( 1) | 34:37 ( 1) |
2 | Platakis Audrius | 43:31 (10) | 1:18:08 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Valauskas Gintautas | 39:04 ( 4) | 1:57:12 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:00:49 | 1 | Manaika Justinas | 37:50 ( 3) | 37:50 ( 3) |
2 | Ambraška Mantas | 44:00 (11) | 1:21:50 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Šileika Darius | 38:59 ( 3) | 2:00:49 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:01:08 | 1 | Tautkevičius Karolis | 37:07 ( 2) | 37:07 ( 2) |
2 | Čelkys Donatas | 47:36 (13) | 1:24:43 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Uska Tomas | 36:25 ( 1) | 2:01:08 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 2:01:10 | 1 | Zykas Andrius | 45:30 (11) | 45:30 (11) |
2 | Romančikas Gediminas | 35:42 ( 2) | 1:21:12 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Dambrauskas Simas | 39:58 ( 6) | 2:01:10 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 2:03:43 | 1 | Navickas Darius | 47:34 (14) | 47:34 (14) |
2 | Jackevičius Rokas | 36:57 ( 4) | 1:24:31 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Voveris Eiminas | 39:12 ( 5) | 2:03:43 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas | LTU | 2:07:05 | 1 | Stuopelis Arnas | 44:53 (10) | 44:53 (10) |
2 | Šilo Vitalijus | 39:15 ( 5) | 1:24:08 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Lekaveckas Mindaugas | 42:57 ( 7) | 2:07:05 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 2:09:51 | 1 | Valaitis Audrius | 45:31 (12) | 45:31 (12) |
2 | Gečas Robertas | 36:11 ( 3) | 1:21:42 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Sakalauskas Valdas | 48:09 ( 8) | 2:09:51 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:10:08 | 1 | Bauža Vitalijus | 39:18 ( 4) | 39:18 ( 4) |
2 | Genys Daivaras | 52:35 (16) | 1:31:53 (14) | ||||
3 | Jovaršas Audrius | 38:15 ( 2) | 2:10:08 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 2:17:38 | 1 | Židžiūnas Ramūnas | 51:18 (16) | 51:18 (16) |
2 | Leliašius Egidijus | 32:15 ( 1) | 1:23:33 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Šimoliūnas Domas | 54:05 (11) | 2:17:38 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 2:23:37 | 1 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 43:37 ( 9) | 43:37 ( 9) |
2 | Zaleskis Arūnas | 45:57 (12) | 1:29:34 (12) | ||||
3 | Preibys Andrius | 54:03 (10) | 2:23:37 (10) | ||||
11 |
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:27:25 | 1 | Suchovej Romanas | 48:15 (15) | 48:15 (15) |
2 | Gerber Robertas | 41:22 ( 6) | 1:29:37 (13) | ||||
3 | Vingis Egidijus | 57:48 (14) | 2:27:25 (11) | ||||
12 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:30:55 | 1 | Urbonas Vytautas | 45:32 (13) | 45:32 (13) |
2 | Paplauskas Donatas | 42:44 ( 7) | 1:28:16 (11) | ||||
3 | Rupšys Mindaugas | 1:02:39 (15) | 2:30:55 (12) | ||||
13 |
Klaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:36:33 | 1 | Pečkys Artūras | 42:16 ( 8) | 42:16 ( 8) |
2 | Trimakas Gediminas | 42:54 ( 8) | 1:25:10 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Vaišvilas Linas | 1:11:23 (16) | 2:36:33 (13) | ||||
14 |
Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 2:37:35 | 1 | Michailovas Andrius | 41:13 ( 6) | 41:13 ( 6) |
2 | Rožkovas Nerijus | 1:04:15 (18) | 1:45:28 (17) | ||||
3 | Šikas Ruslanas | 52:07 ( 9) | 2:37:35 (14) | ||||
15 |
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:38:23 | 1 | Stadalius Vaidas | 52:57 (17) | 52:57 (17) |
2 | Anzulevičius Paulius | 49:36 (15) | 1:42:33 (16) | ||||
3 | Venckūnas Juozas | 55:50 (12) | 2:38:23 (15) | ||||
16 |
Prienų SM, Prienai | LTU | 3:00:53 | 1 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 1:15:24 (18) | 1:15:24 (18) |
2 | Marcinkevičius Robertas | 48:11 (14) | 2:03:35 (18) | ||||
3 | Zaleckas Tomas | 57:18 (13) | 3:00:53 (16) | ||||
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Riabovas Justas | 42:15 ( 7) | 42:15 ( 7) | |
2 | Galaburda Justas | 43:02 ( 9) | 1:25:17 (10) | ||||
3 | Švetkauskas Edgaras | dsq | dsq | ||||
Kauno OSM 4, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Tamošaitis Paulius | 41:07 ( 5) | 41:07 ( 5) | |
2 | Yla Rolandas | 53:08 (17) | 1:34:15 (15) | ||||
3 | Arūna Simonas | dsq | dsq |