Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W70A | Boudrie Maj | SWE | Vasby OK, Angelholm | 33:34 | 11:11 |
2 | W70A | Hedstrom Inga Lisa | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 39:12 | 13:04 |
3 | W70A | Nyman Signe | SWE | Uddevalla IS, Angelholm | 40:05 | 13:21 |
4 | W70A | Kjolstad Randi | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 40:26 | 13:28 |
5 | W70A | Donnell Anne | GBR | BOK, Aberdeenshire | 41:16 | 13:45 |
6 | W70A | Holgersson Ester | SWE | Jonkopings OK, Angelholm | 42:55 | 14:18 |
7 | W70A | Rehn Karin | SWE | Jonkopings OK, Angelholm | 43:41 | 14:33 |
8 | W70A | Hall Ulla Britta | SWE | Jarla IF, Angelholm | 44:05 | 14:41 |
9 | W70A | Kvingedal Bjorg | NOR | Nydalen, Vikersund | 44:53 | 14:57 |
10 | W70A | Grenfell Pat | GBR | BOK, Aberdeenshire | 45:37 | 15:12 |
11 | W70A | Piguet Heidi | SUI | OLC HOENGG, Zurich | 46:38 | 15:32 |
12 | W70A | Leskinen Tyyne | FIN | VeVe, Lappeenranta | 46:41 | 15:33 |
13 | W70A | Nieminen Sole | FIN | Jamsan Retki-Veikot, Vantaa | 47:50 | 15:56 |
14 | W70A | Nuoranne Hanna | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat, Vantaa | 51:51 | 17:17 |
15 | W70A | Nyqvist Terttu | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 55:02 | 18:20 |
16 | W70A | Kalliokoski Kaarina | FIN | Delta, Lahti | 58:12 | 19:24 |
17 | W70A | Yamamoto Noriko | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 59:09 | 19:43 |
18 | W70A | Roach Rosemary | GBR | DEVON, Aberdeenshire | 1:01:37 | 20:32 |
19 | W70A | Ferraris Simonne | FRA | A B C O, Dijon | 1:03:50 | 21:16 |
20 | W70A | Treekrem Birgit | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:05:17 | 21:45 |
20 | W70A | Solovieva Nona | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:05:17 | 21:45 |
22 | W70A | Saarikoski Ritva | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:05:45 | 21:55 |
23 | W70A | Kristiansen Gerda | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:06:18 | 22:06 |
24 | W70A | Rye Pella | GBR | WEYOR, Aberdeenshire | 1:06:31 | 22:10 |
25 | W70A | Sjöholm Maj Britt | SWE | Ringsjö OK, Eslöv | 1:06:36 | 22:12 |
26 | W70A | Bjerke Solveig | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:10:27 | 23:29 |
27 | W70A | Zielczynska Helena | POL | A-TO-MY, Warszawa | 1:10:32 | 23:30 |
28 | W70A | Huisman Ulla | FIN | Delta, Lahti | 1:10:58 | 23:39 |
29 | W70A | Wingham Judith | GBR | SROC, Aberdeenshire | 1:14:44 | 24:54 |
30 | W70A | Miyoshi Yoshiko | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 1:14:49 | 24:56 |
31 | W70A | Viningienė Stasė | LTU | Prienai | 1:20:28 | 26:49 |
32 | W70A | Ramorino Chiara | ITA | CRAL ENEA Casaccia, S.Maria di Galeria | 1:22:47 | 27:35 |
33 | W70A | Kekki Liisa | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheilu, Vantaa | 1:45:20 | 35:06 |
W70A | Hale Dorothy | GBR | SAXONS, Aberdeenshire | dsq | ||
W70A | Barlaug Sonja | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | dsq | ||
W70A | Hammer Gunvor | SWE | Laxa OK, Everod | dsq | ||
W70A | Kindlundh Ulla | SWE | Gavle OK, Angelholm | dsq |