Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M65A | Nisula Alpo | FIN | Erapirkat, Vantaa | 49:09 | 9:06 |
2 | M65A | Krtensky Jaroslav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 50:23 | 9:19 |
3 | M65A | Mikkonen Arvo | FIN | EE, Viiala | 51:51 | 9:36 |
4 | M65A | Bengtsson Per Olof | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 52:39 | 9:45 |
5 | M65A | Haglund Allan | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 52:43 | 9:45 |
6 | M65A | Pystynen Paavo | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 53:29 | 9:54 |
7 | M65A | Reunanen Raimo | FIN | Vakka-Rasti, Vantaa | 53:34 | 9:55 |
8 | M65A | Laurila Kalervo | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 53:37 | 9:55 |
9 | M65A | Tettamanti Fausto | SUI | Utoe Bellinzona, Langenthal | 53:48 | 9:57 |
10 | M65A | Tornblom Werner | SWE | Vaxjo OK, Angelholm | 53:55 | 9:59 |
11 | M65A | Stāmurs Ēriks | LAT | Seniors, Lielvarde | 55:10 | 10:12 |
12 | M65A | Berglund John | SWE | Alfta OSA OK, Alfta | 56:17 | 10:25 |
13 | M65A | Salmenkylä Juhani | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 56:20 | 10:25 |
14 | M65A | Horn Gerhard | GER | WWOPG, Berlin | 57:07 | 10:34 |
15 | M65A | Persson Kjell | SWE | Mariestads FK, Angelholm | 57:25 | 10:37 |
16 | M65A | Vamnes Ivar | NOR | Hamar OK, Furnes | 57:29 | 10:38 |
17 | M65A | Grann Nils | SWE | Kristinehamns OK, Angelholm | 57:32 | 10:39 |
18 | M65A | Hope Leiv | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 57:57 | 10:43 |
19 | M65A | Rognstad Iver | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 57:58 | 10:44 |
20 | M65A | Suutari Veikko | FIN | JoKu, Lappeenranta | 58:07 | 10:45 |
21 | M65A | Lario Heikki | FIN | Rasti Varsat, Lahti | 58:46 | 10:52 |
22 | M65A | Lindskog Allan | SWE | OK Milan, Nora | 58:59 | 10:55 |
23 | M65A | Oppland Oddvar | NOR | Trollelg, Vikersund | 59:01 | 10:55 |
24 | M65A | Pajuoja Reino | FIN | Delta, Vantaa | 59:12 | 10:57 |
25 | M65A | Ryyppo Toivo | FIN | NaTe, Lappeenranta | 59:16 | 10:58 |
26 | M65A | Persson Bert Ove | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna, Angelholm | 1:00:19 | 11:10 |
27 | M65A | Kvaase Helge | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:00:31 | 11:12 |
28 | M65A | Hoff Einar | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:01:04 | 11:18 |
28 | M65A | Ljungqvist Pentti | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 1:01:04 | 11:18 |
30 | M65A | Bleikvin Sveinung | NOR | Asker, Vikersund | 1:01:14 | 11:20 |
31 | M65A | Marjanen Torsti | FIN | Salon Vilpas, Piispanristi | 1:01:27 | 11:22 |
32 | M65A | Lehvonen Pentti | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:01:50 | 11:27 |
33 | M65A | Aho Mauri | FIN | HPV, Vantaa | 1:02:31 | 11:34 |
33 | M65A | Kakkola Eero | FIN | JoKu, Lappeenranta | 1:02:31 | 11:34 |
35 | M65A | Hals Tore | NOR | Vingrom, Vikersund | 1:02:49 | 11:37 |
36 | M65A | Ytterdahl John | NOR | Namsos, Verdal | 1:02:50 | 11:38 |
37 | M65A | Eskilsson Ulf | SWE | OK Sodertorn, Bastad | 1:02:52 | 11:38 |
38 | M65A | Eronen Kalevi | FIN | JäPa, Järvenpää | 1:03:02 | 11:40 |
39 | M65A | Jokinen Eino | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:03:23 | 11:44 |
40 | M65A | Ogorodnikov Boris | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:03:25 | 11:44 |
41 | M65A | Heikkilä Mikko | FIN | HPV, Vantaa | 1:03:31 | 11:45 |
42 | M65A | Carlsson Rune | SWE | Sundbybergs IK, Angelholm | 1:03:58 | 11:50 |
43 | M65A | Pihlblad Ulf | SWE | Hagaby GoIF, Angelholm | 1:04:04 | 11:51 |
44 | M65A | Akerman Karl | SWE | Motala AIF OL, Angelholm | 1:04:13 | 11:53 |
45 | M65A | Bujordet Arnfinn | NOR | Kristiansand, Vikersund | 1:04:38 | 11:58 |
46 | M65A | Sjonnesen Arnfinn | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:04:42 | 11:58 |
47 | M65A | Ranta Esko | FIN | LS-37, Vantaa | 1:05:13 | 12:04 |
48 | M65A | Masek Pavel | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:05:24 | 12:06 |
49 | M65A | Rantanen Arto | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:06:01 | 12:13 |
50 | M65A | Crockett Mike | GBR | QO, Aberdeenshire | 1:06:28 | 12:18 |
51 | M65A | Ostern Finn Aage | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 1:06:52 | 12:22 |
52 | M65A | Sjoberg Claes | SWE | Lindebygdens OK, Everod | 1:07:14 | 12:27 |
53 | M65A | Hallor Sigurd | SWE | OK Milan, Nora | 1:08:05 | 12:36 |
54 | M65A | Jorundland Einar | NOR | Sor, Vikersund | 1:08:49 | 12:44 |
55 | M65A | Mikkola Heimo | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 1:09:15 | 12:49 |
56 | M65A | Ilonen Aimo | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 1:10:01 | 12:57 |
57 | M65A | Koppelomaki Mikko | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 1:10:13 | 13:00 |
58 | M65A | Olsson Lennart | SWE | Kungalvs OK, Angelholm | 1:11:36 | 13:15 |
59 | M65A | Backman Arne | FIN | IF Falken, Vantaa | 1:11:46 | 13:17 |
60 | M65A | Fluehmann Werner | SUI | OLK Rafzerfeld, Langenthal | 1:12:08 | 13:21 |
61 | M65A | Helgesen Olaf | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 1:14:31 | 13:47 |
62 | M65A | Teräsmaa Markku | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 1:15:09 | 13:55 |
63 | M65A | Nissi Jorma | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Vantaa | 1:15:28 | 13:58 |
64 | M65A | Malmquist Lars Eric | SWE | Vaxjo OK, Bastad | 1:15:36 | 14:00 |
65 | M65A | Martindale Frank | IRL | Three Rock OC, Herts | 1:16:04 | 14:05 |
66 | M65A | Linnakoski Keijo | FIN | SalVil, Vantaa | 1:17:43 | 14:23 |
67 | M65A | Noponen Arvi | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti, Vantaa | 1:23:05 | 15:23 |
68 | M65A | Ostups Gunārs | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava, Rigas r. | 1:26:03 | 15:56 |
69 | M65A | Joonas Risto | FIN | Maarian Mahti, Pargas | 1:26:34 | 16:01 |
70 | M65A | Kettunen Aarne | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheilu, Vantaa | 1:26:48 | 16:04 |
71 | M65A | Felsch Hartmut | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:27:40 | 16:14 |
72 | M65A | Kivistik Arne | EST | OK Kape, Tallinn | 1:29:14 | 16:31 |
73 | M65A | Hogedal Åke | SWE | Kungälvs OK, Göteborg | 1:31:41 | 16:58 |
74 | M65A | Danielsson Stig | FIN | OK Raseborg, Pargas | 1:32:19 | 17:05 |
75 | M65A | Blaha Svatopluk | CZE | Slavoj, Praha | 1:36:42 | 17:54 |
76 | M65A | Borsting Bent | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 1:45:28 | 19:31 |
M65A | Tellesboe Ola | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | dsq | ||
M65A | Grueniger August | SUI | OLY Zug, Langenthal | dsq | ||
M65A | Bystrom Birger | SWE | Sidensjo IK, Everod | dsq | ||
M65A | Virtanen Pertti | FIN | LS-37, Vantaa | dsq |