Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W65-1 | Granstedt Kerstin | SWE | OK Pan, Kristianstad, Eslöv | 32:52 | 9:23 |
2 | W65-1 | Mazzariņa Raisa | LAT | Seniors, Riga | 34:42 | 9:54 |
3 | W65-1 | Pokh Liliya | UKR | Zaporozje | 34:53 | 9:58 |
4 | W65-1 | Andersone Aija | LAT | Seniors, Riga | 37:04 | 10:35 |
5 | W65-1 | Ikkala Leena | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 37:38 | 10:45 |
6 | W65-1 | Roll Ingrid | NOR | Fana, Vikersund | 39:26 | 11:16 |
7 | W65-1 | Laegran Eva | NOR | Steinkjer OK, Verdal | 40:04 | 11:26 |
8 | W65-1 | Bakken Astrid | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 40:34 | 11:35 |
9 | W65-1 | Goransson Gunvor | SWE | Laholms IF, Angelholm | 40:40 | 11:37 |
10 | W65-1 | Adrat Elga | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 41:08 | 11:45 |
11 | W65-1 | Saalasti Vappu | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 41:18 | 11:48 |
12 | W65-1 | Kaasik Imbi | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 41:47 | 11:56 |
13 | W65-1 | Nilsson Gunnel | SWE | Linkopings AIK, Angelholm | 42:15 | 12:04 |
14 | W65-1 | Carlsson Maj | SWE | Harlovs IF, Everod | 42:31 | 12:08 |
15 | W65-1 | Ostupe Rita | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava, Rigas r. | 42:35 | 12:10 |
16 | W65-1 | Gruhn Luise | GER | Hansa Simmerath, Monschau | 43:21 | 12:23 |
17 | W65-1 | Hansson Gun | SWE | Andrarums IF, Eslöv | 43:22 | 12:23 |
18 | W65-1 | Sommerhein Rannveig | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 44:29 | 12:42 |
19 | W65-1 | Onofreitchuk Liudmila | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 44:52 | 12:49 |
20 | W65-1 | Persson Anne Marie | SWE | IK Gandvik, Everod | 45:09 | 12:54 |
21 | W65-1 | Blahova Blanka | CZE | Slavoj, Praha | 46:02 | 13:09 |
22 | W65-1 | Sovik Guldborg | NOR | Gneist, Vikersund | 47:21 | 13:31 |
23 | W65-1 | Zibilska Valda | LAT | Seniors, Lielvarde | 47:29 | 13:34 |
24 | W65-1 | Rintanen Eila | FIN | Mesikammenet, Vantaa | 47:45 | 13:38 |
25 | W65-1 | Salmenkyla Pirkko | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 48:27 | 13:50 |
26 | W65-1 | Veski Ellen | EST | OK Orion, Tallinn | 48:30 | 13:51 |
27 | W65-1 | Falk Eva | SWE | IK Stern, Angelholm | 48:32 | 13:52 |
28 | W65-1 | Vehmanen Marjatta | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 49:02 | 14:00 |
29 | W65-1 | Schrei Renate | GER | BSV Halle Ammendorf, Burg bei Magdeburg | 49:04 | 14:01 |
30 | W65-1 | Meret Oettli | SUI | OLV Zurich, Zurich | 49:38 | 14:10 |
31 | W65-1 | Zukule Lidija | LAT | Brivnieki SK, Sigulda | 50:08 | 14:19 |
32 | W65-1 | Iversen Randi | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 50:15 | 14:21 |
33 | W65-1 | Aasen Solveig | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 52:33 | 15:00 |
34 | W65-1 | Schaffner Barbara | SUI | OLG Zuerinord, Langenthal | 52:43 | 15:03 |
35 | W65-1 | Akerman Mona | SWE | Motala AIF OL, Angelholm | 53:13 | 15:12 |
36 | W65-1 | Dolečkova Mila | CZE | Sokol Troja, Praha | 53:29 | 15:16 |
37 | W65-1 | Malmquist Laila | SWE | Vaxjo OK, Bastad | 53:30 | 15:17 |
38 | W65-1 | Rognstad Jorann | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 54:02 | 15:26 |
39 | W65-1 | Eriksson Anna | SWE | IFK Lidingo SOK, Angelholm | 54:40 | 15:37 |
40 | W65-1 | Schmiedeberg Brigitte | GER | WWOPG, Berlin | 55:32 | 15:52 |
41 | W65-1 | Bekkevahr Margrete | NOR | Trondhjem, Vikersund | 57:41 | 16:28 |
42 | W65-1 | Bujordet Eva | NOR | Kristiansand, Vikersund | 58:04 | 16:35 |
43 | W65-1 | Jalava Aune | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 58:13 | 16:38 |
44 | W65-1 | Mathisen Ellen | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | 59:14 | 16:55 |
44 | W65-1 | Ellingsen Else | NOR | Fana, Vikersund | 59:14 | 16:55 |
46 | W65-1 | Larsson Inger | SWE | Stocholms Godt., Bastad | 1:00:20 | 17:14 |
47 | W65-1 | Nilsson Asa | SWE | V.K.Uvarna, Everod | 1:00:21 | 17:14 |
48 | W65-1 | Johansson Inga Lisa | SWE | Fjärås AIK, Göteborg | 1:01:00 | 17:25 |
49 | W65-1 | Vaagen Gudveig | NOR | Byaasen, Vikersund | 1:01:09 | 17:28 |
50 | W65-1 | Vienola Raili | FIN | Vakka-Rasti, Ilmarinen | 1:01:17 | 17:30 |
51 | W65-1 | Austrina Aina | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 1:01:24 | 17:32 |
52 | W65-1 | Jahren Gerd | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:03:15 | 18:04 |
53 | W65-1 | Sorland Marit | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:06:00 | 18:51 |
54 | W65-1 | Gri Teresa | ESP | Catalunya, Barcelona | 1:06:24 | 18:58 |
55 | W65-1 | Inone Naoko | JPN | Fukuoka OL, Vantaa, Finland | 1:06:32 | 19:00 |
56 | W65-1 | Ingvaldsen Astrid | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:06:42 | 19:03 |
57 | W65-1 | Maske Marit | NOR | Byaasen, Vikersund | 1:09:24 | 19:49 |
58 | W65-1 | Lyon Jennifer | AUS | Gumeracha,South Aust | 1:10:16 | 20:04 |
59 | W65-1 | Spanberg Solveig | SWE | IFK Lidingo SOK, Angelholm | 1:14:30 | 21:17 |
60 | W65-1 | Nolte Ingelore | GER | TSV Nusse, Gross Groenau | 1:15:29 | 21:34 |
61 | W65-1 | Virdborg Birgitta | SWE | Göteborg-Majorna OK, Göteborg | 1:20:15 | 22:55 |
62 | W65-1 | Ovadia Yehudith | ISR | Alfe Menashe | 1:20:19 | 22:56 |
63 | W65-1 | Kuzmina Larisa | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:25:42 | 24:29 |
64 | W65-1 | McCarthy Ann | NZL | Southland Orienteeri, Invercargill | 1:29:11 | 25:28 |
65 | W65-1 | Wentzel Maj | SWE | Kungälvs OK, Göteborg | 1:32:54 | 26:32 |
66 | W65-1 | Christiansen Torlaug | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:40:20 | 28:40 |