Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W45-2 | Ābola Alīda | LAT | Brivnieki SK, Sigulda | 33:34 | 6:27 |
2 | W45-2 | Chorokhova Lidia | RUS | Moscow | 33:56 | 6:31 |
3 | W45-2 | Spalinger Lotti | SUI | OLG Saeliliamt, Langenthal | 38:19 | 7:22 |
4 | W45-2 | Daehlie Lis | NOR | Loten, Vikersund | 39:13 | 7:32 |
5 | W45-2 | Svensson Britt Marie | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 39:31 | 7:35 |
6 | W45-2 | Lebedoka Gunta | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 40:09 | 7:43 |
7 | W45-2 | Johansson Margareta | SWE | Halmstad OK, Falkenberg | 40:57 | 7:52 |
8 | W45-2 | Sporild Kjellrun | NOR | Malvik IL, Verdal | 41:02 | 7:53 |
9 | W45-2 | Keinienė Laimutė | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 41:40 | 8:00 |
10 | W45-2 | Salmenoja Hely | FIN | HirvHe, Vantaa | 41:48 | 8:02 |
11 | W45-2 | Haugstulen Kari | NOR | Lillehammer, Vikersund | 42:05 | 8:05 |
12 | W45-2 | Pajunen Arja | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat, Lahti | 42:47 | 8:13 |
13 | W45-2 | Sulg Ene | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 43:30 | 8:21 |
14 | W45-2 | Kadak Ülle | EST | OK Lehola, Tallinn | 43:56 | 8:26 |
15 | W45-2 | Robinson Chris | GBR | SLOW, Aberdeenshire | 44:41 | 8:35 |
16 | W45-2 | Lonnberg Susanna | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 44:49 | 8:37 |
17 | W45-2 | Engelby Ulla | SWE | IK Stern, Everod | 46:06 | 8:51 |
18 | W45-2 | Krūze Iveta | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 46:17 | 8:54 |
19 | W45-2 | Kekki Paivi | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheilu, Vantaa | 46:29 | 8:56 |
20 | W45-2 | Michailova Lida | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 46:39 | 8:58 |
21 | W45-2 | Kivikas Riina | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 47:50 | 9:11 |
22 | W45-2 | Toivonen Airi | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 48:01 | 9:14 |
23 | W45-2 | Puolakka Paivi | FIN | Rasti-Karhut, Vantaa | 48:30 | 9:19 |
24 | W45-2 | Korpio Aulikki | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka, Valkeakoski | 49:25 | 9:30 |
25 | W45-2 | Pettersen Inger Lise | NOR | Korgen, Vikersund | 50:04 | 9:37 |
26 | W45-2 | Koponen Helvi | FIN | Sii-Ra, Kuopio | 50:11 | 9:39 |
27 | W45-2 | Veršinskienė Nijolė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 50:16 | 9:40 |
27 | W45-2 | Mukhina Olga | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 50:16 | 9:40 |
29 | W45-2 | Kariniauskienė Kazimiera | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 50:34 | 9:43 |
30 | W45-2 | Mallat Hannele | FIN | KärKV, Vantaa | 50:37 | 9:44 |
31 | W45-2 | Ojapalo Anneli | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 50:55 | 9:47 |
32 | W45-2 | Pesti Anne | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 51:04 | 9:49 |
33 | W45-2 | Krcmarova Drahomira | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 51:13 | 9:50 |
34 | W45-2 | Bobach Kirsten | DEN | Aalborg OK, Gistrup | 51:58 | 9:59 |
35 | W45-2 | Subačienė Irena | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 52:23 | 10:04 |
35 | W45-2 | Melbye Elle | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 52:23 | 10:04 |
37 | W45-2 | Konan Irina | BLR | Minsk | 53:37 | 10:18 |
38 | W45-2 | Brumkova Vladimira | CZE | Kladno, Praha | 54:18 | 10:26 |
39 | W45-2 | Silvi Simonne | BEL | KOL, Bilzen | 55:29 | 10:40 |
40 | W45-2 | Wikstrom Bente | NOR | Hein, Vikersund | 55:41 | 10:42 |
41 | W45-2 | Malfa Peter | SUI | Utoe Bellinzona, Langenthal | 56:42 | 10:54 |
42 | W45-2 | Tomman Vaike | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 57:13 | 11:00 |
43 | W45-2 | Levicheva Nadezhda | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 58:10 | 11:11 |
44 | W45-2 | Wendler Susane | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 58:16 | 11:12 |
45 | W45-2 | Midttun Bjoerg | NOR | Bergens Turn, Vikersund | 58:34 | 11:15 |
46 | W45-2 | Ryno Marita | SWE | Tisaren OK, Kumla | 59:30 | 11:26 |
47 | W45-2 | Tretiakova Tatiana | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:01:53 | 11:54 |
48 | W45-2 | Saari Arja | FIN | Rasti-Perniö, PERNIÖ | 1:02:05 | 11:56 |
49 | W45-2 | Usemann Barbara | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:03:02 | 12:07 |
50 | W45-2 | Dūdienė Violeta | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:18 | 12:10 |
51 | W45-2 | Kvaal Ase | NOR | Verdal OK, Verdal | 1:04:06 | 12:19 |
52 | W45-2 | Graf Marianne | SUI | OLG Pfaeffikon, Langenthal | 1:04:37 | 12:25 |
53 | W45-2 | Pačkauskienė Gražina | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:06:32 | 12:47 |
54 | W45-2 | Klemela Marja Leena | FIN | LHR, Jokioinen | 1:08:06 | 13:05 |
55 | W45-2 | Moik Aime | EST | OK Johvikas, Tallinn | 1:08:49 | 13:14 |
56 | W45-2 | Vuorio Marja Liisa | FIN | VRU Hyvinkää, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:09:45 | 13:24 |
57 | W45-2 | Hanttu Tarja | FIN | Rasti-Nokia, Nokia | 1:10:32 | 13:33 |
58 | W45-2 | Kazantseva Alina | RUS | Novgorod, Vel.Novgorod | 1:10:43 | 13:35 |
59 | W45-2 | Metsamaki Leena | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:13:34 | 14:08 |
60 | W45-2 | Saario Merja | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:15:23 | 14:29 |
61 | W45-2 | Brox Tone | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:24:13 | 16:11 |
62 | W45-2 | West Lyn | GBR | Essex Stragglers, dedham | 1:36:50 | 18:37 |