Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W40-2 | Finke Heidrun | GER | WWOPG, Berlin | 41:25 | 6:47 |
2 | W40-2 | Lüscher Susanne | SUI | OLK Argus | 43:23 | 7:06 |
3 | W40-2 | Nilsson Ann | SWE | Markaryds FK, Angelholm | 43:41 | 7:09 |
4 | W40-2 | Fershalova Victoria | RUS | Molodeznoye, Saint Petersburg | 44:56 | 7:21 |
5 | W40-2 | Viirmann Marje | EST | L-US, Tallinn | 45:02 | 7:22 |
6 | W40-2 | Pelto Huikko Anne | FIN | EE, Ruutana | 45:42 | 7:29 |
7 | W40-2 | Poopuu Siiri | EST | Joka, Tallinn | 47:32 | 7:47 |
8 | W40-2 | Kasakovska Anita | LAT | Balta, Riga | 48:15 | 7:54 |
8 | W40-2 | Holinkova Milada | CZE | DKR, Krnov | 48:15 | 7:54 |
10 | W40-2 | Saarivaara Erja | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 48:22 | 7:55 |
11 | W40-2 | Ericson EvaLena | SWE | Södertälje/Nykvarn, Södertälje | 48:47 | 7:59 |
12 | W40-2 | Olivestam Agneta | SWE | Eksjo SOK, Vimmerby | 50:07 | 8:12 |
13 | W40-2 | Laure Ilze | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava, Rigas r. | 50:18 | 8:14 |
14 | W40-2 | Deksnienė Salvinija | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 50:29 | 8:16 |
15 | W40-2 | Anttila Sisko | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat, HOLLOLA | 50:54 | 8:20 |
16 | W40-2 | Johanson Reet | EST | OK Kobras, Tallinn | 51:10 | 8:23 |
17 | W40-2 | Ambraškaitė Vida | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 51:15 | 8:24 |
18 | W40-2 | Linko Rita | FIN | Espoon Suunistajat, Vantaa | 51:25 | 8:25 |
19 | W40-2 | Siren Toivonen Ritva | FIN | RiSu, Vantaa | 51:33 | 8:27 |
20 | W40-2 | Vejvodova Miroslava | CZE | Prachatice, Praha | 52:56 | 8:40 |
21 | W40-2 | Karppinen Heli | FIN | Auran Vannas, Ilmarinen | 53:02 | 8:41 |
22 | W40-2 | Eden Kim | GBR | Norway, Harleston | 53:15 | 8:43 |
23 | W40-2 | Puriņa Baiba | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 55:19 | 9:04 |
24 | W40-2 | Akinina Galina | RUS | Magadan, Moscow | 55:54 | 9:09 |
25 | W40-2 | Rennel Gea | EST | KEK RSK, Tallinn | 56:19 | 9:13 |
26 | W40-2 | Hakomäki Kirsi | FIN | Espoon Suunta, Grankulla | 58:42 | 9:37 |
27 | W40-2 | Lange Veronika | GER | USC Magdeburg, Burg bei Magdeburg | 59:21 | 9:43 |
28 | W40-2 | Daha Inga | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:00:42 | 9:57 |
29 | W40-2 | Foster Jo | GBR | Bristol OK, Newport | 1:01:37 | 10:06 |
30 | W40-2 | Uosytė Laima | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:01:54 | 10:08 |
31 | W40-2 | Guglielmetti Daniela | SUI | Gold Savosa, Langenthal | 1:04:05 | 10:30 |
32 | W40-2 | Koloskova Irina | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:05:07 | 10:40 |
33 | W40-2 | Glemmestad Marie | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:05:43 | 10:46 |
33 | W40-2 | Tumak Antonia | UKR | Chernivtsi SKA | 1:05:43 | 10:46 |
35 | W40-2 | Kasakovska Vija | LAT | Magnets OK, Riga | 1:06:40 | 10:55 |
36 | W40-2 | Jetsonen Sari | FIN | Kuo-Su, Kuopio | 1:07:11 | 11:00 |
37 | W40-2 | Dambrauskaitė Laima | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:08:44 | 11:16 |
38 | W40-2 | Volodina Olga | RUS | QUICK, Ufa, 450083 | 1:09:07 | 11:19 |
39 | W40-2 | Yurchenko Olga | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:12:20 | 11:51 |
40 | W40-2 | Žymančienė Salomėja | LTU | Šilalės SM, Pajūris | 1:12:32 | 11:53 |
41 | W40-2 | Turunen Päivi | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti, Lahti | 1:12:43 | 11:55 |
42 | W40-2 | Yaroslavtseva Tatiana | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:13:07 | 11:59 |
43 | W40-2 | Kozlova Marina | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:16:09 | 12:29 |
44 | W40-2 | Brassel Irene | SUI | OLG Saeuliamt, Wunstorf | 1:16:22 | 12:31 |
45 | W40-2 | Hvalonski Merike | EST | TA OK, Tallinn | 1:35:51 | 15:42 |
46 | W40-2 | Jensen Ellen Kühn | DEN | Copenhagen F.I.U., SMOERUM | 1:56:11 | 19:02 |
W40-2 | Mann Julie | AUS | Botany Bay, Mayfield | dsq |