Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M60-1 | Kiun Valfri | RUS | Ryazan, Moscow | 40:45 | 6:54 |
2 | M60-1 | Schmalfeld Tassilo | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul, Weinboehla | 41:00 | 6:56 |
3 | M60-1 | Gatelid Ake | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 42:42 | 7:14 |
4 | M60-1 | Erkkila Olavi | FIN | Hameenlinnan Suunnis, Vantaa | 43:06 | 7:18 |
5 | M60-1 | Solerod Svein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 43:46 | 7:25 |
6 | M60-1 | Isosomppi Ahti | FIN | Loimaan Jankko, Loimaa kk. | 44:33 | 7:33 |
7 | M60-1 | Sooberg Georg | EST | OK Voru, Tallinn | 45:08 | 7:38 |
8 | M60-1 | Laitinen Raimo | FIN | Hiidenkiertajat, Vantaa | 45:10 | 7:39 |
9 | M60-1 | Tuominen Niilo | FIN | Rasti-Perniö, PERNIÖ | 45:12 | 7:39 |
10 | M60-1 | Laaksonen Auvo | FIN | Maarian Mahti, RAISIO | 45:34 | 7:43 |
11 | M60-1 | Slaviņš Rodrigo | LAT | Balta, Riga | 45:53 | 7:46 |
12 | M60-1 | Vaisanen Seppo | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 47:28 | 8:02 |
13 | M60-1 | Luukko Jukka | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat, Lahti | 49:26 | 8:22 |
14 | M60-1 | Hovde Dag | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 50:10 | 8:30 |
15 | M60-1 | Egner Bjorn | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 50:17 | 8:31 |
16 | M60-1 | Nordstrom Erik | SWE | Viksta IK, Angelholm | 50:39 | 8:35 |
17 | M60-1 | Sanstad Jardar | NOR | Selbu OK, Verdal | 50:41 | 8:35 |
17 | M60-1 | Syvatera Pekka | FIN | Finland, Oitti | 50:41 | 8:35 |
19 | M60-1 | Raev Nikolai | RUS | Ekaterinburg, Moscow | 51:35 | 8:44 |
20 | M60-1 | Lomas Peter | GBR | MDOC, Macclesfigld | 51:48 | 8:46 |
21 | M60-1 | Johansson Karl Erik | SWE | OK Dacke, Eslöv | 51:52 | 8:47 |
22 | M60-1 | Carlsson Leif | SWE | Ulricehamns OK, Eslöv | 52:50 | 8:57 |
23 | M60-1 | Prūsevičius Adolfas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 53:36 | 9:05 |
24 | M60-1 | Uutinen Risto | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 53:39 | 9:05 |
25 | M60-1 | Nilsen Jostein | NOR | OK Skoynar, Verdal | 53:55 | 9:08 |
26 | M60-1 | Wichmann Peter | GER | USC Magdeburg, Burg bei Magdeburg | 53:57 | 9:08 |
27 | M60-1 | Haapamaki Taisto | FIN | SuSe, Kankaanpää | 54:06 | 9:10 |
28 | M60-1 | Lyhne Niels | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 54:23 | 9:13 |
29 | M60-1 | Seitajoki Reijo | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 54:26 | 9:13 |
30 | M60-1 | Karjalainen Juoko | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 54:30 | 9:14 |
31 | M60-1 | Kivisto Reijo | SWE | Vasteras SOK, Angelholm | 54:55 | 9:18 |
32 | M60-1 | Kristensen Asger | DEN | Herning OK, 7400 Herning | 55:37 | 9:25 |
33 | M60-1 | Hoferer Albert | GER | OLG Ortenau, Ohlsbach | 57:06 | 9:40 |
34 | M60-1 | Gervė Juozas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 57:22 | 9:43 |
35 | M60-1 | Tryti Stein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 59:18 | 10:03 |
36 | M60-1 | Dillman Kenneth | SWE | Malaro SOK, Norsborg | 59:37 | 10:06 |
37 | M60-1 | Rantala Heikki | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 1:01:07 | 10:21 |
38 | M60-1 | Aas Kaare | NOR | Fet, Vikersund | 1:01:43 | 10:27 |
39 | M60-1 | Beranek Miroslav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:01:54 | 10:29 |
40 | M60-1 | Suonpaa Pentti | FIN | Espoon Akilles, Espoo | 1:02:13 | 10:32 |
41 | M60-1 | Pekki Matti | FIN | Hiidenkiertajat, Vantaa | 1:02:40 | 10:37 |
42 | M60-1 | Gibson Bryce | GBR | Aberdeenshire | 1:03:51 | 10:49 |
43 | M60-1 | Fredriksson Gustav | SWE | Ronneby OK, BRÄKNE-HOBY | 1:04:30 | 10:55 |
44 | M60-1 | Bramsten Gunnar | SWE | Sundbybergs IK, Everod | 1:05:07 | 11:02 |
45 | M60-1 | Andersson Rolf | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 1:07:02 | 11:21 |
46 | M60-1 | Braaten Leif | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 1:07:48 | 11:29 |
47 | M60-1 | Capras David | ROU | Compass, Bucharest | 1:09:09 | 11:43 |
48 | M60-1 | Jordal Arne | NOR | Nydalen, Oslo | 1:09:40 | 11:48 |
49 | M60-1 | Graetzer Karl | SUI | OLC Kapreolo, Langenthal | 1:10:01 | 11:52 |
50 | M60-1 | Kukko Reino | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 1:10:09 | 11:53 |
51 | M60-1 | Luginbuehl Heinz | SUI | ANCO, Wunstorf | 1:12:38 | 12:18 |
52 | M60-1 | Virta Taisto | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:12:40 | 12:18 |
53 | M60-1 | Andrews Tom | AUS | Everod | 1:15:25 | 12:46 |
54 | M60-1 | Heikkonen Pertti | FIN | Koo Vee, Vantaa | 1:17:21 | 13:06 |
55 | M60-1 | Stromme Bjorn | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:18:55 | 13:22 |
56 | M60-1 | Kannike Rein | EST | EOL, Tallinn | 1:20:00 | 13:33 |
57 | M60-1 | Inglingstad Ronald | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:26:14 | 14:36 |
58 | M60-1 | Sokolov Pavel | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:32:10 | 15:37 |
59 | M60-1 | Andersson Roger | SWE | Degerfors OK, Everod | 1:36:50 | 16:24 |
60 | M60-1 | Laakso Esa | FIN | KanSu, Kankaanpää | 1:38:28 | 16:41 |
61 | M60-1 | Purme Into | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 1:39:47 | 16:54 |
62 | M60-1 | Terao Takashi | JPN | Yokohama-OLC, Yokohama-SHI | 1:41:37 | 17:13 |
63 | M60-1 | Kaseda Masaya | JPN | TA-MA OL, ASAO, KAWASAKI | 1:47:07 | 18:09 |