Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M35-2 | Misiūnas Valdas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 59:26 | 5:27 |
2 | M35-2 | Nilsson Per Ake | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 59:33 | 5:27 |
3 | M35-2 | Pirktiņš Māris | LAT | Balta, Riga | 1:00:24 | 5:32 |
4 | M35-2 | Musgrave Jonathan | GBR | MAROC, Aberdeenshire | 1:01:16 | 5:37 |
5 | M35-2 | Ražaitis Audrius | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:01:19 | 5:37 |
6 | M35-2 | Granum Lars | NOR | Oppsal, Vikersund | 1:01:45 | 5:39 |
7 | M35-2 | Mast Toomas | EST | Hiiumaa OK, KÄRDLA | 1:01:54 | 5:40 |
8 | M35-2 | Besonov Sergei | RUS | Novgorod, Vel.Novgorod | 1:02:29 | 5:43 |
9 | M35-2 | Pallaspuro Pekka | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 1:02:38 | 5:44 |
10 | M35-2 | Jönsson Anders | SWE | OK Triangeln, Tärnsjö | 1:03:06 | 5:47 |
10 | M35-2 | Johansson Lars G | SWE | Vänersborgs SK, Everod | 1:03:06 | 5:47 |
12 | M35-2 | Puriņš Egīls | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:03:28 | 5:49 |
12 | M35-2 | Hubmann Gerhard | AUT | HSV Graz, Vienna | 1:03:28 | 5:49 |
14 | M35-2 | Luup Einar | EST | EOL, Tallinn | 1:03:47 | 5:51 |
15 | M35-2 | Kožina Petr | CZE | Praha | 1:03:55 | 5:51 |
16 | M35-2 | Jonauskas Genadijus | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:04:12 | 5:53 |
17 | M35-2 | Haajanen Leif | FIN | OK Raseborg, Pargas | 1:05:18 | 5:59 |
18 | M35-2 | Pellja Raivo | EST | Joka, Tallinn | 1:06:10 | 6:04 |
19 | M35-2 | Neuvonen Timo | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 1:06:19 | 6:05 |
20 | M35-2 | Grote Andreas | SUI | OLG Murten, MURTEN | 1:06:30 | 6:06 |
21 | M35-2 | Saranen Aki | FIN | LUS, Helsinki | 1:06:39 | 6:06 |
22 | M35-2 | Ivars Bengt | SWE | Vasby OK, Angelholm | 1:07:22 | 6:10 |
23 | M35-2 | Heikkinen Mikko | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 1:08:00 | 6:14 |
24 | M35-2 | Koivisto Ari Pekka | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:08:23 | 6:16 |
25 | M35-2 | Hedlund Stefan | SWE | Alfta Ösa OK, Edsbyn | 1:08:25 | 6:16 |
26 | M35-2 | Vasilenok Vladimir | BLR | Minsk | 1:09:17 | 6:21 |
27 | M35-2 | Harrison David | GBR | SYO, Aberdeenshire | 1:09:43 | 6:23 |
28 | M35-2 | Nikitin Alexei | RUS | Pskov | 1:10:24 | 6:27 |
29 | M35-2 | Alkevičius Arvydas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:10:30 | 6:28 |
30 | M35-2 | Alamaa Tenno | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 1:11:14 | 6:32 |
31 | M35-2 | Alards Wil | NED | OLifant, Sint-Oedenrode | 1:11:16 | 6:32 |
32 | M35-2 | Wendler Goran | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:11:22 | 6:32 |
33 | M35-2 | Thysell Johan | NOR | Arla, Vikersund | 1:11:46 | 6:35 |
34 | M35-2 | Slama Peter | SVK | Košice, Košice | 1:12:11 | 6:37 |
35 | M35-2 | Borsting Jesper | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 1:12:30 | 6:39 |
36 | M35-2 | Ekström Thomas | FIN | Ms Parma, Turku | 1:12:51 | 6:41 |
37 | M35-2 | Scott Darren | NZL | SOC NZ, TeAnau | 1:13:10 | 6:42 |
38 | M35-2 | Zihlmann Stefan | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:14:00 | 6:47 |
39 | M35-2 | Kremlacek Johannes | GER | ESV Berlin, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:14:25 | 6:49 |
40 | M35-2 | Chachurski Ryszard | POL | UWKS WAT, Warszawa | 1:14:47 | 6:51 |
41 | M35-2 | Nyholm Thomas | FIN | Ok Orient, PORVOO | 1:15:04 | 6:53 |
42 | M35-2 | Lūsis Arne | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:15:38 | 6:56 |
43 | M35-2 | Lacis Sandris | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:18:03 | 7:09 |
44 | M35-2 | Perchonok Dmitry | ISR | Modi'in, Jerusalem | 1:18:17 | 7:10 |
45 | M35-2 | Nolte Christian | GER | TSV Nusse, Gross Groenau | 1:19:45 | 7:18 |
46 | M35-2 | Tali Taivo | EST | KEK RSK, Tallinn | 1:20:33 | 7:23 |
47 | M35-2 | Alferiev Alexandr | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:20:57 | 7:25 |
48 | M35-2 | Obutov Alexandre | RUS | Yakutsk, Moscow | 1:21:45 | 7:30 |
49 | M35-2 | Dovner Igor | RUS | Minsk, Moscow | 1:23:11 | 7:37 |
50 | M35-2 | Dahlin Jan | SWE | SoIK Hellas, Haninge, Stockholm | 1:25:47 | 7:52 |
51 | M35-2 | Leppik Lauri | EST | TA OK, Tallinn | 1:26:29 | 7:56 |
52 | M35-2 | Engell Torgrim | NOR | Modum, Vikersund | 1:28:53 | 8:09 |
53 | M35-2 | Strazdins Peteris | LAT | Magnets OK, Riga | 1:29:57 | 8:15 |
54 | M35-2 | Ritakallio Timo | FIN | Liedon Parma, Vantaa | 1:32:05 | 8:26 |
55 | M35-2 | Šulskis Audronis | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:32:53 | 8:31 |
56 | M35-2 | Jahn Andreas | GER | Braunschweiger MTV, Braunschweig | 1:33:20 | 8:33 |
57 | M35-2 | Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:35:24 | 8:45 |
58 | M35-2 | Tokes Arpad | ROU | Clujana, Bucharest | 1:40:36 | 9:13 |
59 | M35-2 | Hall Randy | USA | DVOA, Chester Springs | 1:41:31 | 9:18 |
60 | M35-2 | Grublys Juozas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:43:14 | 9:28 |
61 | M35-2 | Drechsel Michael | GER | Lok HTW, Dresden | 1:47:18 | 9:50 |
62 | M35-2 | Kemp Graham | GBR | MAROC, Aberdeenshire | 1:48:30 | 9:57 |
63 | M35-2 | Launis Kasperi | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:52:33 | 10:19 |
64 | M35-2 | Tam Shu Fun | HKG | So Kon Po, Causeway | 1:55:20 | 10:34 |
65 | M35-2 | Backman Sten | FIN | IF Falken, Vantaa | 2:00:30 | 11:03 |
66 | M35-2 | Iwaszczyszyn Leslaw | POL | KS Burza, Wroclaw | 2:07:02 | 11:39 |
M35-2 | Laasonen Mauri | FIN | Kalevan Rasti, Ilmarinen | dsq |