Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:21:46 | 1 | Petrauskas Giedrius | 48:28 ( 2) | 48:28 ( 2) |
2 | Bartkevičius Artūras | 47:03 ( 1) | 1:35:31 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Rimkus Mantas | 46:15 ( 4) | 2:21:46 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:25:54 | 1 | Bacys Modestas | 50:28 ( 4) | 50:28 ( 4) |
2 | Kazimieraitis Romualdas | 52:22 ( 5) | 1:42:50 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 43:04 ( 1) | 2:25:54 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:26:59 | 1 | Stulgys Donatas | 50:48 ( 5) | 50:48 ( 5) |
2 | Paužas Antanas | 48:11 ( 2) | 1:38:59 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Paužas Henrikas | 48:00 ( 5) | 2:26:59 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:27:13 | 1 | Andrėkus Saulius | 48:22 ( 1) | 48:22 ( 1) |
2 | Kudaba Domas | 55:37 ( 7) | 1:43:59 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Sadeckas Darius | 43:14 ( 2) | 2:27:13 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:28:43 | 1 | Bogužinskas Tomas | 52:08 ( 7) | 52:08 ( 7) |
2 | Ramoška Skirmantas | 50:57 ( 4) | 1:43:05 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Šimanskas Ramūnas | 45:38 ( 3) | 2:28:43 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Saulė OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:55:48 | 1 | Baleišis Edvardas | 49:38 ( 3) | 49:38 ( 3) |
2 | Kesa Margus | 55:25 ( 6) | 1:45:03 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Staranevičius Algimantas | 1:10:45 ( 8) | 2:55:48 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:58:33 | 1 | Grašys Vytautas | 55:00 ( 8) | 55:00 ( 8) |
2 | Krasuckis Ignas | 56:03 ( 8) | 1:51:03 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Stasiulis Sigitas | 1:07:30 ( 6) | 2:58:33 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 3:07:30 | 1 | Jadenkus Evaldas | 58:30 ( 9) | 58:30 ( 9) |
2 | Bačkys Rolandas | 59:35 ( 9) | 1:58:05 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Zaicevas Giedrius | 1:09:25 ( 7) | 3:07:30 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Takas OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 3:24:00 | 1 | Pralgauskis Danielius | 1:12:03 (11) | 1:12:03 (11) |
2 | Kireilis Tadas | 1:00:43 (10) | 2:12:46 (10) | ||||
3 | Kirda Tadas | 1:11:14 ( 9) | 3:24:00 ( 9) | ||||
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Černiavskis Miroslavas | 59:58 (10) | 59:58 (10) | |
2 | Boguška Dalius | 48:49 ( 3) | 1:48:47 ( 7) | ||||
Dainava OK 2, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Šimeliauskas Robertas | 1:21:16 (12) | 1:21:16 (12) | |
2 | Lėlius Valdas | 1:05:39 (11) | 2:26:55 (11) | ||||
3 | Leitonas Karolis | dsq | dsq | ||||
Labirintas OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Poznanskas Linas | 51:11 ( 6) | 51:11 ( 6) |